1. FINETTO Mauro NERI SOTTOLI 4:28:07
2. SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 00' 00''
3. REBELLIN Davide CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE + 00' 00''
4. GAUTIER Cyril TEAM EUROPCAR + 00' 09''
5. TAARAMAE Rein COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 00' 15''
6. DI GREGORIO Rémy TEAM LA POMME MARSEILLE 13 + 00' 15''
7. BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel BARDIANI CSF + 00' 15''
8. LEUKEMANS Björn WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT + 00' 15''
9. VICHOT Arthur FDJ.FR + 00' 21''
10. FERNANDEZ Ruben CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA + 00' 22''
11. FEDRIGO Pierrick FDJ.FR + 00' 22''
12. TURGIS Jimmy ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE + 00' 22''
13. SPRENGERS Thomas TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE + 00' 27''
14. ROSSETTO Stéphane BIGMAT - AUBER 93 + 00' 27''
15. HNIK Karel MTN - QHUBEKA + 00' 27''
16. VACHON Florian BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT + 00' 34''
17. VALENCIA Juan Pablo COLOMBIA + 00' 37''
18. ZARDINI Edoardo BARDIANI CSF + 00' 38''
19. KERN Christophe TEAM EUROPCAR + 00' 40''
20. EL FARES Julien TEAM LA POMME MARSEILLE 13 + 00' 40''
21. PARRINELLO Antonio ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA + 00' 43''
22. MOLINA Antonio CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA + 00' 45''
23. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MTN - QHUBEKA + 00' 50''
24. DASSONVILLE Flavien BIGMAT - AUBER 93 + 00' 56''
25. VAN NIEKERK Dennis MTN - QHUBEKA + 00' 56''
26. WALLAYS Jelle TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE + 00' 59''
27. BERARD Julien AG2R LA MONDIALE + 01' 02''
28. FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA + 01' 07''
29. DUQUE Leonardo Fabio COLOMBIA + 01' 11''
30. CAMPENAERTS Victor TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE + 01' 15''
31. DEGAND Thomas WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT + 01' 27''
32. HOOGERLAND Johnny ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA + 01' 36''
33. DE GREEF Francis WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT + 01' 36''
34. QUEMENEUR Perrig TEAM EUROPCAR + 01' 53''
35. ARASHIRO Yukiya TEAM EUROPCAR + 01' 53''
36. SALOMEIN Jarl TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE + 02' 14''
37. GONÇALVES José TEAM LA POMME MARSEILLE 13 + 02' 14''
38. PARRA BUSTAMENTE Heiner CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA + 02' 14''
39. DELAPLACE Anthony BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT + 02' 26''
40. MOLARD Rudy COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 02' 26''
41. LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ.FR + 02' 26''
42. CHAVANEL Sylvain IAM CYCLING + 02' 26''
43. PELLIZOTTI Franco ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA + 02' 36''
44. KUREK Adrian CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE + 03' 05''
45. FEILLU Romain BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT + 03' 05''
46. BATTAGLIN Enrico BARDIANI CSF + 03' 39''
47. GARCIA Marcos CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA + 04' 00''
48. DELAGE Mickael FDJ.FR + 05' 07''
49. REZA Kevin TEAM EUROPCAR + 05' 07''
50. TULIK Angelo TEAM EUROPCAR + 05' 07''
51. LECUISINIER Pierre-Henri FDJ.FR + 05' 07''
52. EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 05' 07''
53. GUILLOU Florian BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT + 05' 07''
54. BELLETTI Manuel ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA + 05' 07''
55. COLBRELLI Sonny BARDIANI CSF + 06' 25''
56. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas MTN - QHUBEKA + 06' 26''
57. RENAULT Maxime BIGMAT - AUBER 93 + 09' 56''
58. TRONET Steven BIGMAT - AUBER 93 + 09' 56''
59. BERNAUDEAU Giovanni TEAM EUROPCAR + 09' 56''
60. DIAZ CARDENAS Edward Fabian COLOMBIA + 09' 56''
61. LEVEAU Jérémy ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE + 09' 56''
62. DANIEL Maxime AG2R LA MONDIALE + 09' 56''
63. LABORIE Christophe BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT + 09' 56''
64. MENUT David BIGMAT - AUBER 93 + 09' 56''
65. MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE + 09' 56''
66. VERMEULEN Franck ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE + 09' 56''
67. BAUGNIES Jérôme WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT + 09' 56''
68. FONSECA Armindo BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT + 09' 56''
69. BIDEAU Jean-Marc BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT + 09' 56''
70. GESLIN Anthony FDJ.FR + 09' 56''
71. PAREDES Jonathan COLOMBIA + 09' 56''
72. SAINT MARTIN Clement TEAM LA POMME MARSEILLE 13 + 09' 56''
73. BONNET William FDJ.FR + 09' 56''
74. DEMARE Arnaud FDJ.FR + 09' 56''
75. JACOBS Pieter TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE + 09' 56''
76. BRUN Frédéric BIGMAT - AUBER 93 + 09' 56''
77. VERGAERDE Otto TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE + 09' 56''
78. BONNAFOND Guillaume AG2R LA MONDIALE + 09' 56''
79. MINNAARD Marco WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT + 09' 56''
80. BERTAZZO Omar ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA + 09' 56''
81. BESCOND Jérémy COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 09' 56''
82. ISTA Kevin IAM CYCLING + 09' 56''
83. STEELS Stijn TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE + 09' 56''
84. NIYONSHUTI Adrien MTN - QHUBEKA + 09' 56''
85. SEPULVEDA Eduardo BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT + 09' 56''
86. FEDI Andrea NERI SOTTOLI + 09' 56''
87. HAUSSLER Heinrich IAM CYCLING + 09' 56''
88. DOMONT Axel AG2R LA MONDIALE + 10' 03''
89. PIECHELE Andrea BARDIANI CSF + 10' 54''
90. CONTI Samuele NERI SOTTOLI + 12' 19''
91. RABOTTINI Matteo NERI SOTTOLI + 12' 19''
92. TABORRE Fabio NERI SOTTOLI + 12' 19''
93. PIRAZZI Stefano BARDIANI CSF + 12' 19''
94. FRAPPORTI Marco ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA + 12' 19''
95. KREDER Michel WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT + 12' 19''
96. SEELDRAEYERS Kevin WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT + 12' 19''
97. AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades COLOMBIA + 12' 19''
98. ANTOMARCHI Julien TEAM LA POMME MARSEILLE 13 + 14' 03''
99. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas TEAM LA POMME MARSEILLE 13 + 14' 03''
100. VAUBOURZEIX Thomas TEAM LA POMME MARSEILLE 13 + 14' 03''
101. KIENDYS Tomasz CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE + 14' 03''
102. IMHOF Claudio IAM CYCLING + 14' 03''
103. CHAINEL Steve AG2R LA MONDIALE + 15' 43''
104. FRAILE MATARRANZA Omar CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA + 18' 13''
105. GARCIA ECHEGUIBEL Egoitz COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 18' 13''
106. BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT + 18' 13''
107. LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 18' 13''
108. BOEM Nicola BARDIANI CSF + 18' 13''
109. LE ROUX Romain ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE + 19' 18''
110. ROSTOLLAN Thomas TEAM LA POMME MARSEILLE 13 + 21' 41''
111. DUVAL Julien ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE + 21' 41''
112. BANDIERA Marco ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA + 21' 41''
113. CHICCHI Francesco NERI SOTTOLI + 21' 41''
114. ZORDAN Andrea ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA + 21' 41''
115. STAUFF Andreas MTN - QHUBEKA + 21' 41''
116. DAL COL Andrea NERI SOTTOLI + 21' 41''
117. MORAJKO Jacek CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE + 21' 41''
118. ARANGO CARVAJAL Juan Esteban COLOMBIA + 21' 41''
119. MADRAZO RUIZ Angel CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA + 21' 41''
120. QUINTERO Duber COLOMBIA + 21' 41''
121. DE PAUW Moreno TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE + 21' 44''
General
1. FINETTO Mauro NERI SOTTOLI 13:04:22
2. REBELLIN Davide CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE + 00' 11''
3. LEUKEMANS Björn WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT + 00' 11''
4. GAUTIER Cyril TEAM EUROPCAR + 00' 20''
5. DI GREGORIO Rémy TEAM LA POMME MARSEILLE 13 + 00' 29''
6. TAARAMAE Rein COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 00' 32''
7. BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel BARDIANI CSF + 00' 38''
8. VICHOT Arthur FDJ.FR + 00' 44''
9. TURGIS Jimmy ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE + 00' 50''
10. FERNANDEZ Ruben CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA + 00' 51''
11. KERN Christophe TEAM EUROPCAR + 01' 00''
12. PARRINELLO Antonio ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA + 01' 06''
13. ROSSETTO Stéphane BIGMAT - AUBER 93 + 01' 08''
14. VACHON Florian BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT + 01' 10''
15. WALLAYS Jelle TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE + 01' 28''
16. GONÇALVES José TEAM LA POMME MARSEILLE 13 + 02' 50''
17. DUQUE Leonardo Fabio COLOMBIA + 03' 36''
18. DELAPLACE Anthony BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT + 03' 39''
19. SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 06' 57''
20. SPRENGERS Thomas TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE + 07' 30''
21. HNIK Karel MTN - QHUBEKA + 07' 34''
22. ZARDINI Edoardo BARDIANI CSF + 07' 41''
23. VALENCIA Juan Pablo COLOMBIA + 07' 53''
24. EL FARES Julien TEAM LA POMME MARSEILLE 13 + 08' 16''
25. DEGAND Thomas WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT + 08' 58''
26. FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA + 09' 39''
27. DASSONVILLE Flavien BIGMAT - AUBER 93 + 09' 49''
28. DE GREEF Francis WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT + 10' 08''
29. FEILLU Romain BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT + 10' 14''
30. GARCIA Marcos CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA + 11' 16''
31. PELLIZOTTI Franco ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA + 11' 16''
32. BERARD Julien AG2R LA MONDIALE + 12' 21''
33. FEDRIGO Pierrick FDJ.FR + 13' 01''
34. ARASHIRO Yukiya TEAM EUROPCAR + 13' 35''
35. MOLARD Rudy COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 13' 35''
36. TULIK Angelo TEAM EUROPCAR + 13' 42''
37. EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 13' 44''
38. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas MTN - QHUBEKA + 13' 49''
39. CHAVANEL Sylvain IAM CYCLING + 14' 38''
40. QUEMENEUR Perrig TEAM EUROPCAR + 14' 49''
41. LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ.FR + 15' 26''
42. HOOGERLAND Johnny ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA + 16' 02''
43. REZA Kevin TEAM EUROPCAR + 16' 39''
44. GUILLOU Florian BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT + 17' 44''
45. RENAULT Maxime BIGMAT - AUBER 93 + 17' 59''
46. BAUGNIES Jérôme WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT + 18' 14''
47. MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE + 18' 28''
48. FEDI Andrea NERI SOTTOLI + 18' 28''
49. TRONET Steven BIGMAT - AUBER 93 + 18' 52''
50. FONSECA Armindo BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT + 18' 52''
51. MOLINA Antonio CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA + 20' 05''
52. VAN NIEKERK Dennis MTN - QHUBEKA + 20' 09''
53. MINNAARD Marco WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT + 22' 56''
54. GESLIN Anthony FDJ.FR + 22' 56''
55. CHAINEL Steve AG2R LA MONDIALE + 24' 06''
56. VERGAERDE Otto TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE + 24' 18''
57. HAUSSLER Heinrich IAM CYCLING + 24' 31''
58. FRAPPORTI Marco ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA + 24' 50''
59. KUREK Adrian CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE + 25' 06''
60. BATTAGLIN Enrico BARDIANI CSF + 25' 10''
61. KREDER Michel WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT + 25' 13''
62. LEVEAU Jérémy ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE + 25' 33''
63. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MTN - QHUBEKA + 25' 54''
64. BONNAFOND Guillaume AG2R LA MONDIALE + 26' 39''
65. BESCOND Jérémy COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 26' 39''
66. SEPULVEDA Eduardo BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT + 26' 39''
67. COLBRELLI Sonny BARDIANI CSF + 27' 21''
68. BELLETTI Manuel ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA + 28' 26''
69. PARRA BUSTAMENTE Heiner CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA + 28' 39''
70. SEELDRAEYERS Kevin WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT + 28' 56''
71. DOMONT Axel AG2R LA MONDIALE + 29' 13''
72. SALOMEIN Jarl TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE + 29' 15''
73. ISTA Kevin IAM CYCLING + 29' 22''
74. SAINT MARTIN Clement TEAM LA POMME MARSEILLE 13 + 29' 39''
75. BRUN Frédéric BIGMAT - AUBER 93 + 29' 40''
76. TABORRE Fabio NERI SOTTOLI + 30' 19''
77. DELAGE Mickael FDJ.FR + 31' 03''
78. FRAILE MATARRANZA Omar CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA + 31' 25''
79. VAUBOURZEIX Thomas TEAM LA POMME MARSEILLE 13 + 33' 23''
80. LECUISINIER Pierre-Henri FDJ.FR + 33' 42''
81. BERNAUDEAU Giovanni TEAM EUROPCAR + 33' 44''
82. DEMARE Arnaud FDJ.FR + 33' 58''
83. NIYONSHUTI Adrien MTN - QHUBEKA + 35' 56''
84. PIRAZZI Stefano BARDIANI CSF + 36' 07''
85. BERTAZZO Omar ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA + 36' 14''
86. DANIEL Maxime AG2R LA MONDIALE + 36' 19''
87. PAREDES Jonathan COLOMBIA + 36' 21''
88. BIDEAU Jean-Marc BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT + 36' 21''
89. BONNET William FDJ.FR + 37' 27''
90. CAMPENAERTS Victor TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE + 37' 38''
91. KIENDYS Tomasz CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE + 37' 51''
92. JACOBS Pieter TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE + 40' 01''
93. MADRAZO RUIZ Angel CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA + 40' 55''
94. ZORDAN Andrea ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA + 41' 07''
95. ANTOMARCHI Julien TEAM LA POMME MARSEILLE 13 + 41' 16''
96. VERMEULEN Franck ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE + 42' 38''
97. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas TEAM LA POMME MARSEILLE 13 + 42' 38''
98. RABOTTINI Matteo NERI SOTTOLI + 43' 10''
99. BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT + 44' 35''
100. LE ROUX Romain ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE + 44' 55''
101. CONTI Samuele NERI SOTTOLI + 45' 01''
102. MORAJKO Jacek CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE + 45' 29''
103. ROSTOLLAN Thomas TEAM LA POMME MARSEILLE 13 + 45' 29''
104. LABORIE Christophe BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT + 45' 39''
105. DIAZ CARDENAS Edward Fabian COLOMBIA + 45' 42''
106. STEELS Stijn TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE + 46' 25''
107. DUVAL Julien ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE + 46' 39''
108. PIECHELE Andrea BARDIANI CSF + 46' 40''
109. GARCIA ECHEGUIBEL Egoitz COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 46' 50''
110. ARANGO CARVAJAL Juan Esteban COLOMBIA + 47' 41''
111. AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades COLOMBIA + 50' 22''
112. MENUT David BIGMAT - AUBER 93 + 51' 59''
113. BOEM Nicola BARDIANI CSF + 53' 59''
114. IMHOF Claudio IAM CYCLING + 56' 06''
115. LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 56' 11''
116. DE PAUW Moreno TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE + 1:02:17
117. STAUFF Andreas MTN - QHUBEKA + 1:03:44
118. CHICCHI Francesco NERI SOTTOLI + 1:03:44
119. DAL COL Andrea NERI SOTTOLI + 1:03:44
120. QUINTERO Duber COLOMBIA + 1:03:44
Close