1 Jean-Pierre DRUCKER LUX BMC 29 4:47:46 100 0*
2 Mike TEUNISSEN NED TLJ 23 +0 70 0*
3 Ben SWIFT GBR SKY 28 +0 40 0*
4 Sep VANMARCKE BEL TLJ 27 +0 30 0*
5 Kristian SBARAGLI ITA MTN 25 +0 25 25
6 Leigh HOWARD AUS OGE 26 +0 20 0*
7 Kenneth VAN ROOY BEL LTS 22 +28 15 15
8 Fernando GAVIRIA RENDON COL EQS 21 +49 10 10
9 Moreno HOFLAND NED TLJ 24 +1:00 9 0*
10 Yves LAMPAERT BEL EQS 24 +1:00 8 0*
11 Loic VLIEGEN BEL BMC 22 +1:00 7 0*
12 Daniele RATTO ITA UHC 26 +1:00 6 6
13 Dries VAN GESTEL BEL LTS 21 +1:00 5 5
14 Thomas DE GENDT BEL LTS 29 +1:00 4 0*
15 Graham BRIGGS GBR JLT 32 +1:00 3 3
16 Philippe GILBERT BEL BMC 33 +1:00
17 Pieter JACOBS BEL TSV 29 +1:00
18 Twan CASTELIJNS NED BBD 26 +1:00
19 Victor CAMPENAERTS BEL TSV 24 +1:00
20 Thomas SPRENGERS BEL TSV 25 +1:00
21 Eddie DUNBAR IRL NPC 19 +1:00
22 Phil BAUHAUS GER BOA 21 +3:04
23 Federico ZURLO ITA UHC 21 +3:04
24 Fabian WEGMANN GER CLT 35 +3:04
25 Mark MCNALLY GBR MGT 26 +3:04
26 Bartlomiej MATYSIAK POL CCC 31 +3:04
27 Dale APPLEBY GBR NPC 29 +3:04
28 Elia VIVIANI ITA SKY 26 +3:04
29 Jakub KACZMAREK POL CCC 22 +3:04
30 Michael SCHWARZMANN GER BOA 24 +3:04
31 Timo ROOSEN NED TLJ 22 +3:04
32 Ralf MATZKA GER BOA 26 +3:04
33 Sam BEWLEY NZL OGE 28 +3:04
34 Christoph PFINGSTEN GER BOA 28 +3:04
35 Xandro MEURISSE BEL SKT 23 +3:04
36 Floris GERFS NED BMC 23 +3:04
37 Gerald CIOLEK GER MTN 29 +3:04
38 Alex PETERS GBR 21 +3:04
39 Russell DOWNING GBR CLT 37 +3:04
40 Andrew FENN GBR SKY 25 +3:04
41 Huub DUYN NED ROP 31 +3:04
42 Karol DOMAGALSKI POL RAL 26 +3:04
43 Thomas SCULLY NZL MGT 25 +3:04
44 Mark CAVENDISH GBR EQS 30 +3:04
45 Alistair SLATER GBR SKT 22 +3:04
46 Fabio SABATINI ITA EQS 30 +3:04
47 Tyler FARRAR USA MTN 31 +3:04
48 Thomas MOSES GBR JLT 23 +3:04
49 Piotr BROZYNA POL CCC 20 +3:04
50 Jesper ASSELMAN NED ROP 25 +3:04
51 Michael HEPBURN AUS OGE 24 +3:04
52 Scott DAVIES GBR 20 +3:04
53 Wesley KREDER NED ROP 25 +3:04
54 Brenton JONES AUS DPC 24 +3:04
55 Owain DOULL GBR WGN 22 +3:04
56 Andrew TENNANT GBR WGN 28 +3:04
57 Christopher LAWLESS GBR WGN 20 +3:04
58 William CLARKE AUS DPC 30 +3:04
59 Magnus Cort NIELSEN DEN OGE 22 +3:04
60 Dylan GIRDLESTONE RSA DPC 26 +3:04
61 Tim KERKHOF NED ROP 22 +3:04
62 Erick ROWSELL GBR MGT 25 +3:04
63 Scott THWAITES GBR BOA 25 +3:04
64 Michael CUMING GBR JLT 25 +3:04
65 Rohan DENNIS AUS BMC 25 +3:04
66 Jens DEBUSSCHERE BEL LTS 26 +3:04
67 Bernhard EISEL AUT SKY 34 +3:19
68 Giacomo BERLATO ITA NIP 23 +6:42
69 Yanto BARKER GBR ONE 35 +8:54
70 Edward THEUNS BEL TSV 24 +8:54
71 James VANLANDSCHOOT BEL WGG 37 +8:54
72 Gustav LARSSON SWE CLT 35 +8:54
73 Robin STENUIT BEL 25 +8:54
74 Bert VAN LERBERGHE BEL TSV 23 +8:54
75 George PYM GBR RAL 21 +8:54
76 Conor DUNNE IRL SKT 23 +8:54
77 Tom DEVRIENDT BEL WGG 24 +8:54
78 Peter KONING NED DPC 25 +8:54
79 Matthew GIBSON GBR 19 +8:54
80 Michal PALUTA POL CCC 20 +8:54
81 Samuel LOWE GBR RAL 21 +8:54
82 Jens MOURIS NED OGE 35 +8:54
83 Iljo KEISSE BEL EQS 33 +8:54
84 Bradley WIGGINS GBR WGN 35 +8:54
85 Davide FRATTINI ITA UHC 37 +8:54
86 Kristian HOUSE GBR JLT 36 +8:54
87 Alessandro MALAGUTI ITA NIP 28 +8:54
88 Joel ZANGERLE LUX CLT 27 +8:54
89 Christopher SUTTON AUS SKY 31 +8:54
90 Steele VON HOFF AUS NPC 28 +8:54
91 Roy JANS BEL WGG 25 +8:54
92 Nick DOUGALL RSA MTN 23 +8:54
93 Jonathan DIBBEN GBR WGN 21 +8:54
94 Evan OLIPHANT GBR RAL 33 +8:54
95 Morgan KNEISKY FRA RAL 28 +8:54
96 Sander HELVEN BEL TSV 25 +8:54
97 Steven LAMPIER GBR RAL 31 +9:06
98 Thomas STEWART GBR MGT 25 +13:05
99 Karel HNIK CZE CLT 24 +13:05
100 Robert PARTRIDGE GBR NPC 30 +13:05
101 Berden DE VRIES NED ROP 26 +13:05
102 Peter WILLIAMS GBR ONE 29 +13:05
103 Tom BOHLI SUI BMC 21 +13:05
104 Germain BURTON GBR 20 +13:05
105 Michael James NORTHEY NZL MGT 28 +13:05
106 Ian BIBBY GBR NPC 29 +13:05
107 Eduard Michael GROSU ROU NIP 23 +13:05
108 Jonathan MCEVOY GBR NPC 26 +13:05
109 Mateusz TACIAK POL CCC 31 +13:05
110 Alexander MAES BEL SKT 22 +13:05
111 Jurgen ROELANDTS BEL LTS 30 +17:01
112 Andreas STAUFF GER MTN 28 +19:28
113 Alessandro BAZZANA ITA UHC 31 +19:28
114 Aidis KRUOPIS LTU SKT 29 +19:28
115 Ryan MULLEN IRL SKT 21 +19:28
116 Oliver WOOD GBR 20 +19:28
117 Shane ARCHBOLD NZL BOA 26 +19:28
118 George HARPER GBR ONE 23 +19:28
119 Jake Kelly GBR 20 +19:28
120 Frederique ROBERT BEL WGG 26 +19:28
121 Barry MARKUS NED TLJ 24 +19:28
122 Mathew CRONSHAW GBR MGT 27 +19:28
123 Theo BOS NED MTN 32 +19:28
124 Edward CLANCY GBR JLT 30 +19:28
125 Bernard SULZBERGER AUS DPC 32 +19:28
126 Martin KOHLER SUI DPC 30 +19:28
127 Riccardo STACCHIOTTI ITA NIP 24 +21:44
DNF Adam BLYTHE GBR OGE 26
DNF Nicolas MARINI ITA NIP 22
DNF Shiki KUROEDA JPN NIP 23
DNF Felix ENGLISH IRL JLT 23
DNF Alex KIRSCH LUX CLT 23
DNF Jonathan MOULD GBR ONE 24
DNF Chris OPIE GBR ONE 28
DNF Joshua HUNT GBR ONE 24
DNF Lukasz OWSIAN POL CCC 25
DNF Mark CHRISTIAN GBR WGN 25
DNF Gabriel CULLAIGH GBR 19
DNF Kenny DE HAES BEL LTS 31
DNF Lander SEYNAEVE BEL WGG 23
DNF Ken HANSON USA UHC 33
DNF Robert FöRSTER GER UHC 37
Close