1
214.11
Mathew Davis (1 - Cat1)
Shreveport, LA
3:17:38
230433
27
Team LaS'port
[2nd Place]
2
223.53
samuel leblanc (1 - Cat2)
Kenner La
3:17:56
301474
6
4th Dimension Fitness
[3rd Place]
3
232.95
Joseph Long (2 - Cat2)
Kenner, LA
3:17:56
227815
9
4th Dimension Fitness
[Team 1st Place]
4
242.38
Michael McBrien (2 - Cat1)
Milton, FL
3:17:56
278514
12
Team LaS'port
5
251.80
Joaquin Najar (1 - Cat3)
Austin, TX
3:17:56
413223
21
Team Yacht Club
6
261.22
Edward Novak (3 - Cat2)
New Orleans, LA
3:17:56
271440
22
Palmer Cycling
7
270.65
David Tolley (2 - Cat3)
Austin, TX
3:17:56
432787
20
8
280.07
Travis Dorman (3 - Cat3)
Panama City, FL
3:17:56
374748
10
9
289.50
Peter Reed (4 - Cat2)
Oxford, MS
3:17:56
300740
15
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
[Team 1st Place]
10
298.92
Lance Abshire (4 - Cat3)
Baton Rouge, LA
3:17:56
378825
16
Team LaS'port
11
308.34
John Wozniak (5 - Cat2)
Brandon, MS
3:17:56
334102
2
Palmer Cycling
12
317.77
Evan McManus (6 - Cat2)
Westlake La
3:17:56
379783
8
Lake Charles Racing
13
327.19
Jordan Lambert (7 - Cat2)
New Orleans, LA
3:18:43
297469
19
Palmer Cycling
14
336.61
Randy Domingue (8 - Cat2)
Lafayette, LA
3:19:10
304617
112
Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing
15
346.04
Kenneth Bellau (3 - Cat1)
New Orleans, LA
3:20:01
53859
13
Palmer Cycling
16
355.46
Frank Moak (9 - Cat2)
Brookhaven, MS
3:20:01
41597
23
Palmer Cycling
[Team 1st Place]
17
364.88
John Brizzard (4 - Cat1)
Pensacola, FL
3:22:41
275771
25
Team LaS'port
[Team 2nd Place] [Team 3rd Place]
18
374.31
Sean Schnur (5 - Cat3)
Atlanta, GA
3:25:35
270909
7
4th Dimension Fitness
[Team 2nd Place] [Team 3rd Place]
19
383.73
Ben Hall (6 - Cat3)
River Ridge, LA
3:25:35
239878
24
4th Dimension Fitness
20
393.16
Taco de Vries (7 - Cat3)
New Orleans, LA
3:25:35
412607
114
New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc
21
402.58
Jonathan Newman (8 - Cat3)
Metairie, LA
3:25:35
354668
26
S3 Racing team
[Team 1st Place]
22
412.00
Whit Somerall (9 - Cat3)
Shreveport, LA
3:31:12
442815
3
Team LaS'port
[Team 1st Place]
23
421.43
Stephen Mire (5 - Cat1)
Covington, LA
3:31:12
281103
1
Team LaS'port
24
430.85
Woody Boudreaux (6 - Cat1)
Westwego, LA
3:31:12
193992
14
Palmer Cycling
[Team 2nd Place] [Team 3rd Place]
25
440.27
Brain LeJeune (10 - Cat3)
Baton Rouge, LA
3:31:12
242174
5
4th Dimension Fitness
26
449.70
Micheal Boedigheimer (11 - Cat3)
New Orleans, LA
3:45:30
396973
18
Rouler Racing
27
459.12
Richard Frye (12 - Cat3)
New Orleans
4:01:10
241132
17
University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill
[Team 2nd Place] [Team 3rd Place]
DNF
William Jones
Baton Rouge, LA
238642
4
4th Dimension Fitness
[Team 2nd Place] [Team 3rd Place]
DNF
Josh Greer
Baton Rouge, LA
335810
11
4th Dimension Fitness
Close