1 128 Andris Lukjanovs 1995 Team Rietumu-Delfin 00:19:18 2
Uzvarētāja vidējais ātrums 46,6 km/h
2 33 Ģirts Vēvers 1973 EVELO TEAM 00:19:23 4
3 134 Artūrs Beļēvičs 1996 Team Rietumu-Delfin 00:19:23 2
4 133 Sandis Āķis 1975 Team Rietumu-Delfin 00:19:37 4
5 221 Povilas Sideikis 1998 Fortuna Panevezus 00:19:46 1
6 170 Mikus Veismanis 1982 Virsotne/MARMOT 00:19:47 2
7 208 Vitālijs Korņilovs 1979 ALPHA BALTIC - MARATONI.LV 00:19:48 3
8 28 Kalvis Eisaks 1983 DOLTCINI Latvia 00:19:49 2
9 232 Saulius Janeliunas 1960 Umarai 00:19:49 7
10 161 Andris Balodis 1972 Virsotne/MARMOT 00:19:56 4
11 193 Ēvalds Pavlovs 1989 Gaismas Maģija - EMU 00:20:02 2
12 149 Mareks Kampe 1997 veloclub/RRS Purvciems 00:20:08 2
13 76 Māris Kalveršs 1976 EVELO TEAM 00:20:19 4
14 48 Emīls Ribaks 1994 Gaismas Maģija - EMU 00:20:30 2
15 94 Mareks Vecmanis 1999 RRS Purvciems 00:20:34 1
16 143 Jānis Āboliņš 1976 Virsotne/MARMOT 00:20:34 4
17 174 Aleksandrs Aleksandrovs 1960 veloclub 00:20:40 7
18 180 Dzintars Kaņepējs 1968 PSK Skanste 00:20:42 5
19 156 Niklāvs Boļšis 1998 Tandems/EtIchsport/Dobeles dzirnavnieks/ĶNSS 00:20:47 1
20 61 Oskars Gailišs 1969 Latvian Para cycling 00:21:06 5
21 34 Ilja Dorošenko 1996 Evelo team 00:21:10 2
22 257 Kristaps Knops 1985 EVELO TEAM 00:21:17 2
23 50 Mārtiņš Lejiņš 1983 Gaismas Maģija - EMU 00:21:26 2
24 98 Ričards Meļņikovs 1990 RRS purvciems 00:21:43 1
25 60 Deivids Zikratijs 2000 ĶNSS 00:21:43 1
26 249 Aivars Bardovskis 1964 PSK Skanste 00:21:45 6
27 77 Lauris Ieviņš 1983 nav 00:21:46 2
28 211 Jānis Vaskis 1983 Schüco 00:21:48 2
29 35 Raivis Ritums 1986 EVELO TEAM 00:21:54 2
30 37 Ģirts Melbārdis 1979 FANS AP-print 00:21:54 3
31 146 Andris Knodze 1969 PSK Skanste 00:21:59 5
32 101 Jānis Prančs 1952 veloclub 00:22:06 8
33 250 Jānis Miņins 1980 RSK Kuldīga 00:22:07 3
34 177 Deniss Mirošins 1994 EVELOSTORE 00:22:22 2
35 96 Kristaps Siltumēns 2000 RRS Purvciems 00:22:24 1
36 147 Ričards Jakobsons 1981 na 00:22:25 3
37 63 Didzis Zālītis 1964 Mildronāts Pro Racing 00:22:32 6
38 51 Ints Celmaraugs 1965 Gandrs-Merida 00:22:43 6
39 36 Viktorija Sipoviča 1998 RRS Purvciems 00:22:43 11
40 229 Dovydas Stankevicius 2000 Fortuna Panevezus 00:22:43 1
41 198 Edijs Strēlis 1998 RRS Grīva 00:23:01 1
42 8 Valerijs Samuilovs 1954 --- 00:23:02 8
43 236 Eduards Kupča 1952 Individuāli 00:23:05 8
44 256 Ņikita Čugunovs 2000 Belo cycling Project 00:23:16 1
45 153 Uldis Rutka 1956 Tandēms Dobeles Dzirnavnieks 00:23:17 8
46 102 Valdis Andiņš 1948 RSK Tandēms/Dob.dzirnavnieks 00:23:55 9
47 99 Megana Grīslīte 2000 Dobeles sporta skola 00:23:56 11
48 22 Sabīne Kauņecka 2001 Dobeles sporta skola 00:23:59 11
49 254 Enia Kaņepēja 2001 Belo cycling Project 00:24:21 11
50 219 Lukas Griniunas 2000 Fortuna Panevezus 00:24:35 1
51 258 Valdis Gavars 1970 Individuāli 00:24:49 5
52 247 Daniela Leitāne 2000 Dobeles sporta skola 00:24:53 11
53 252 Vilnis Buls 1959 Belo cycling Project 00:25:16 7
54 255 Pāvels Pērkons 2001 Belo cycling Project 00:25:21 1
55 253 Līna Svarinska 2001 Belo cycling Project 00:25:21 11
56 259 Aigars Barčevskis 1964 SCHÜCO 00:26:18 6
57 95 Kitija Siltumēna 2003 RRS Purvciems 00:26:30 11
58 118 Megija Grīslīte 2000 Dobeles sporta skola 00:26:35 11
59 89 Raimonds Levickis 2002 Dobeles sporta skola 00:26:56 1
60 248 Josifs Kalveršs 1950 Salaspils/Zīriņi 00:27:01 9
61 32 Matīss Kalveršs 2003 Salaspils/Zīriņi 00:27:47 1
184 Aleksandrs Kulakovs 1998 RRS/Purvciems DISKAVLIFICĒTS
Close