45 DEWEIRDT Siebe 1 VZW JONG WIELERTALENT
BEL20020508
13:00:00,000
00:00,000
39,74
13:50:00 14:05:24,430 0:15:24,430
41 ROGIERS Lucas 2 INDIVIDUEEL
BEL20020725
13:00:00,000
00:01,750
39,65
13:46:00 14:01:26,180 0:15:26,180
44 VAN DE VELDE Senne 3 WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
BEL20021105
13:00:00,000
00:17,593
38,98
13:49:00 14:04:42,023 0:15:42,023
40 VANDEN HEEDE Jens 4 ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
BEL20020315
13:00:00,000
00:39,350
38,13
13:45:00 14:01:03,780 0:16:03,780
21 GELDERS Gil 5 WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT
BEL20021216
13:00:00,000
00:43,880
37,93
13:26:00 13:42:08,310 0:16:08,310
37 VAN KERCKHOVE Quinten 6 VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20020116
13:00:00,000
00:48,180
37,78
13:42:00 13:58:12,610 0:16:12,610
43 SEGERS Ryan 7 KTC-CYCLING TEAM
BEL20020328
13:00:00,000
00:48,500
37,78
13:48:00 14:04:12,930 0:16:12,930
42 VAN LIERDE Yente 8 WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
BEL20021114
13:00:00,000
01:11,080
36,90
13:47:00 14:03:35,510 0:16:35,510
22 VAN BUYNDER Thibaud 9 VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20020614
13:00:00,000
01:17,050
36,68
13:27:00 13:43:41,480 0:16:41,480
25 VAN DER PERRE Diemer 10 KTC-CYCLING TEAM
BEL20020823
13:00:00,000
01:21,600
36,50
13:30:00 13:46:46,030 0:16:46,030
46 VAN ZANDE Devin 11 ACROG - BALEN BC
BEL20020312
13:00:00,000
01:21,660
36,50
13:51:00 14:07:46,090 0:16:46,090
36 BOGAERTS Senne 12 WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
BEL20020125
13:00:00,000
01:24,070
36,43
13:41:00 13:57:48,500 0:16:48,500
39 VIDTS Obie 13 KTC-CYCLING TEAM
BEL20020503
13:00:00,000
01:24,800
36,39
13:44:00 14:00:49,230 0:16:49,230
28 WALRAVENS Lars 14 WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
BEL20020828
13:00:00,000
01:25,280
36,39
13:33:00 13:49:49,710 0:16:49,710
38 CHRISTIAENS Jonas 15 VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS
BEL20020430
13:00:00,000
01:30,030
36,21
13:43:00 13:59:54,460 0:16:54,460
20 LAUREYNS Ril 16 KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
BEL20020420
13:00:00,000
01:33,970
36,07
13:25:00 13:41:58,400 0:16:58,400
27 VAN ALBOOM Gilles 17 VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS
BEL20020409
13:00:00,000
01:36,710
35,96
13:32:00 13:49:01,140 0:17:01,140
31 COPPENS Cisse 18 JARFACE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
BEL20021016
13:00:00,000
02:01,490
35,14
13:36:00 13:53:25,920 0:17:25
34 WYNANT Elias 19 WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
BEL20020816
13:00:00,000
02:14,210
34,71
13:39:00 13:56:38,640 0:17:38,640
24 MAES Alec 20 PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20020430
13:00:00,000
02:17,580
34,58
13:29:00 13:46:42,010 0:17:42,010
35 REMORY Jarno 21 KTC-CYCLING TEAM
BEL20020312
13:00:00,000
02:18,030
34,58
13:40:00 13:57:42,460 0:17:42,460
29 COLMAN Thibeau 22 PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20020115
13:00:00,000
02:26,460
34,32
13:34:00 13:51:50,890 0:17:50,890
32 DE VUYST Jens 23 KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
BEL20020122
13:00:00,000
02:31,572
34,13
13:37:00 13:54:56,002 0:17:56,002
23 NEUKERMANS Lance 24 JARFACE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
BEL20020903
13:00:00,000
02:43,100
33,78
13:28:00 13:46:07,530 0:18:07,530
33 TROCH Damy 25 PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20020708
13:00:00,000
02:44,300
33,75
13:38:00 13:56:08,730 0:18:08,730
26 DE SUTTER Stijn 26 KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
BEL20020820
13:00:00,000
03:35,570
32,21
13:31:00 13:50:00,000 0:19:00,000
30 DE SWAEF Isaak 13:35:00 DNS
VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS
Close