1 1 Jose Rodolfo SERPA Supergiros 09:11 69
2 19 Edwin SANCHEZ Movistar Team 09:13 29 09:13
3 3 Felix BARON Supergiros 09:21 36 09:21
4 21 Eduardo ESTRADA Sb Team Medellín Exito Bavaria 09:22 11 09:22
5 4 Marlon PEREZ Supergiros 09:22 36 09:22
6 17 Carlos Mario RAMIREZ Movistar Team 09:32 59 09:32
7 18 Yeison CHAPARRO Movistar Team 09:33 48 09:33
8 2 Mauricio ORTEGA Supergiros 09:37 12 09:37
9 16 Stiber ORTIZ Movistar Team 09:37 14 09:37
10 20 Alvaro DUARTE Movistar Team 09:40 4 09:40
11 7 Freddy PIAMONTE Supergiros 09:41 5 09:41
12 15 Jaime CASTAÑEDA Movistar Team 09:42 48 09:42
13 6 Luis MARTINEZ Supergiros 09:45 3 09:45
14 27 Nicolás GARCIA Liga Bolívar 09:46 21 09:46
15 26 Jorge Camilo CASTIBLANCO Team Medellín Exito Bavaria 09:47 30 09:47
16 63 Juan Alcides ESPINEL G. Sb Liga Norte Santander 09:48 20 09:48
17 34 German SANTOYA Sb Liga Bolívar 09:49 22 09:49
18 64 Cristian Yair NIÑO V. Sb Liga Norte Santander 09:50 61 09:50
19 90 Carlos Alberto GUTIERREZ Sb Cripto Global Club Oca 09:54 41 09:54
20 22 Julian CARDONA Sb Team Medellín Exito Bavaria 09:56 15 09:56
21 24 Robinson ORTEGA Sb Team Medellín Exito Bavaria 09:56 89 09:56
22 23 Javier Ignacio MONTOYA Sb Team Medellín Exito Bavaria 09:58 26 09:58
23 122 Carlos ALZATE ESCOBAR Team Club Ciclo Valle 09:58 53 09:58
24 94 Diego RUIZ R. JB Ropa Deportiva Flower Pack 10:00 56 10:00
25 150 Camilo TORRES Sb Club Monserrate Bogotá 10:01 21 10:01
26 92 Cristian TORRES JB Ropa Deportiva Flower Pack 10:02 3 10:02
27 95 Camilo MATEUS JB Ropa Deportiva Flower Pack 10:04 53 10:04
28 91 Sergio MARTINEZ Sb Cripto Global Club Oca 10:04 67 10:04
29 8 Didier CHAPARRO Supergiros 10:05 34 10:05
30 60 Dilan MEJIA C. Sb Talento Caribe 10:06 72 10:06
31 28 Camilo AMAYA G. Liga Bolívar 10:09 14 10:09
32 85 Andres Ricardo PEREZ B. Sb Construval Boyacá 10:10 4 10:10
33 74 German David SANCHEZ R. Sb Liga de Ciclismo de Córdoba 10:10 11 10:10
34 140 Jarvi Doney ACEVEDO C. Sb Familia Acevedo Yumbo 10:10 93 10:10
35 14 Luis Carlos CHIA B. Sb Team Manzana Postobon 10:11 14 10:11
36 115 Francisco Jarley COLORADO Lival Ningxia Focus 10:11 50 10:11
37 9 Raul NARVAEZ Sb Supergiros 10:14 21 10:14
38 88 Mauro ROJAS Cripto Global Club Oca 10:14 59 10:14
39 5 Salvador MORENO Supergiros 10:14 62 10:14
40 59 Jhan Carlos SIERRA P. Sb Talento Caribe 10:19 56 10:19
41 126 Yossimar JEREZ Aguilas Norte 10:21 60 10:21
42 145 Jose Miguel CANO B. Sb Team Dhollandia 10:22 2 10:22
43 12 Ever Alexander RIVERA G. Team Manzana Postobon 10:23 11 10:23
44 11 Cristian Stiven RUIZ P. Sb Team Manzana Postobon 10:24 86 10:24
45 58 Carlos Alberto TORO A. Talento Caribe 10:25 37 10:25
46 56 Manuel JIMENEZ Talento Caribe 10:25 56 10:25
47 97 Sebastian RODAS Risaralda 10:27 3 10:27
48 141 Jaime Andres CORREA R. Sb 10:28 89 10:28
49 30 Ferney RESTREPO Z. Liga Bolívar 10:29 54 10:29
50 111 Pedro Antonio JEREZ S. Sb Club Bull Stars 10:30 60 10:30
51 89 Carlos VARGAS MEDINA Sb Cripto Global Club Oca 10:32 11 10:32
52 25 Juan Diego GUERRERO Sb Team Medellín Exito Bavaria 10:34 9 10:34
53 146 Jhoan Danilo VARGAS Sb Team Dhollandia 10:34 20 10:34
54 86 Oscar Javier CAMARGO B. Sb Construval Boyacá 10:34 86 10:34
55 138 Jonathan RODRIGUEZ M. Pure Colombia Exodus 10:36 57 10:36
56 151 Andres ALAYON Sb Strongman Campagnolo 10:37 36 10:37
57 101 Franklin Jeffry PEÑA R. Sb Risaralda 10:37 95 10:37
58 62 Kevin Andres MONTOYA P. Sb Talento Caribe 10:39 66 10:39
59 33 Eduar YEPEZ Sb Liga Bolívar 10:40 56 10:40
60 65 Fabio Enrique FLOREZ M. Sb Liga Norte Santander 10:41 57 10:41
61 38 Juan Carlos MARTINEZ M. Tu Marca Fundación de Ciclismo 10:43 26 10:43
62 144 Alejandro OROZCO M. Sb 10:43 56 10:43
63 96 Daniel RINCON JB Ropa Deportiva Flower Pack 10:45 51 10:45
64 93 Sebastian CAICEDO JB Ropa Deportiva Flower Pack 10:47 94 10:47
65 68 Martin Emilio JAIMES R. Sb Liga Norte Santander 10:50 32 10:50
66 132 Pedro VELANDIA Sb Cripto Global Club Oca 10:51 33 10:51
67 83 Juan Pablo GAITAN Sb Construval Boyacá 10:51 57 10:51
68 36 Leymar PEREZ Sb Liga Bolívar 10:51 59 10:51
69 44 Jorge Luis MARTINEZ M. Sb Tu Marca Fundación de Ciclismo 10:52 2 10:52
70 66 Anderson E. VILLAMIZAR P. Sb Liga Norte Santander 10:53 74 10:53
71 123 Edwin LANCHEROS Team Club Ciclo Valle 10:57 29 10:57
72 152 Sergio Carlos ARGUELLO Cripto Global Club Oca 10:59 69 10:59
73 87 Alex ROJAS Cripto Global Club Oca 11:01 10 11:01
74 84 Gabriel Jaime VALBUENA Q. Sb Construval Boyacá 11:01 16 11:01
75 10 Santiago RODRIGUEZ Sb Supergiros 11:02 78 11:02
76 112 Pablo Andres PATIÑO Nueva Generación 11:03 77 11:03
77 31 Jan Carlos PEREZ REVOLLEDO Liga Bolívar 11:05 0 11:05
78 129 Tony SALGADO R. LiciSucre 11:08 86 11:08
79 82 Dayro Leonel GUERRERO F. Construval Boyacá 11:10 51 11:10
80 100 Kevin BENAVIDES Sb Risaralda 11:12 46 11:12
81 106 Daniel Steven RODRIGUEZ Sb Club Halcones MS Casanare 11:16 46 11:16
82 149 Julian David OSPITIA COY Sb 11:16 61 11:16
83 40 Sean Geate DE ALBA A. Tu Marca Fundación de Ciclismo 11:19 11 11:19
84 72 Kevin Andres NISPERUZA A. Liga de Ciclismo de Córdoba 11:21 56 11:21
85 121 Kevin Alejandro BLANDON Sb Mision Fares 11:22 80 11:22
86 143 Jarol Steven TORRES O. Sb Independiente 11:25 62 11:25
87 119 Edwin Fabian JAIMES Mision Fares 11:29 18 11:29
88 61 Ebiliardo RICARDO Sb Talento Caribe 11:32 88 11:32
89 13 Juan Ernesto CHAMORRO CH. Team Manzana Postobon 11:33 74 11:33
90 118 Antonio Jose ORTIZ Mision Fares 11:34 44 11:34
91 120 Nilson MAHECHA Sb Mision Fares 11:35 67 11:35
92 99 Javier Alberto LAVADO Sb Risaralda 11:41 70 11:41
93 73 Julian Stiven ORTIZ Z. Sb Liga de Ciclismo de Córdoba 11:42 49 11:42
94 114 Julian AYALA Sb Nueva Generación 11:53 50 11:53
95 135 Fabricio CELIS OREJUELA Sb Club Ciclo Tequendama Soacha 12:04 88 12:04
96 128 Remberto DE LA OSSA LiciSucre 12:08 17 12:08
97 71 Alexander HERNANDEZ H. Sb Liga de Ciclismo de Córdoba 12:09 6 12:09
98 70 Oscar David TORRES M. Liga de Ciclismo de Córdoba 13:09 52 13:09
99 124 Hector PATARROYO JB Ropa Deportiva Flower Pack 14:59 83 14:59
100 134 Jose Roberto SARMIENTO E. Sb LiciGuajira 21:23 41 21:23
101 98 Miguel Angel SOSSA Sb Risaralda 28:59 86 28:59
35 Juan Sebastian KELLY Sb Liga Bolívar No partió
GENERAL
1 19 Edwin SANCHEZ Movistar Team 3:08:23 29
2 1 Jose Rodolfo SERPA Supergiros 3:08:23 69 00:00
3 4 Marlon PEREZ Supergiros 3:08:25 36 00:02
4 3 Felix BARON Supergiros 3:08:32 36 00:09
5 21 Eduardo ESTRADA Sb Team Medellín Exito Bavaria 3:08:34 11 00:11
6 16 Stiber ORTIZ Movistar Team 3:08:43 14 00:20
7 15 Jaime CASTAÑEDA Movistar Team 3:08:44 48 00:21
8 17 Carlos Mario RAMIREZ Movistar Team 3:08:44 59 00:21
9 18 Yeison CHAPARRO Movistar Team 3:08:45 48 00:22
10 2 Mauricio ORTEGA Supergiros 3:08:49 12 00:26
11 20 Alvaro DUARTE Movistar Team 3:08:52 4 00:29
12 7 Freddy PIAMONTE Supergiros 3:08:53 5 00:30
13 6 Luis MARTINEZ Supergiros 3:08:57 3 00:34
14 27 Nicolás GARCIA Liga Bolívar 3:08:58 21 00:35
15 26 Jorge Camilo CASTIBLANCO Team Medellín Exito Bavaria 3:08:59 30 00:36
16 63 Juan Alcides ESPINEL G. Sb Liga Norte Santander 3:09:00 20 00:37
17 34 German SANTOYA Sb Liga Bolívar 3:09:01 22 00:38
18 64 Cristian Yair NIÑO V. Sb Liga Norte Santander 3:09:02 61 00:39
19 90 Carlos Alberto GUTIERREZ Sb Cripto Global Club Oca 3:09:05 41 00:42
20 122 Carlos ALZATE ESCOBAR Team Club Ciclo Valle 3:09:06 53 00:43
21 24 Robinson ORTEGA Sb Team Medellín Exito Bavaria 3:09:08 89 00:45
22 23 Javier Ignacio MONTOYA Sb Team Medellín Exito Bavaria 3:09:10 26 00:47
23 92 Cristian TORRES JB Ropa Deportiva Flower Pack 3:09:14 3 00:51
24 95 Camilo MATEUS JB Ropa Deportiva Flower Pack 3:09:16 53 00:53
25 91 Sergio MARTINEZ Sb Cripto Global Club Oca 3:09:16 67 00:53
26 60 Dilan MEJIA C. Sb Talento Caribe 3:09:18 72 00:55
27 14 Luis Carlos CHIA B. Sb Team Manzana Postobon 3:09:21 14 00:58
28 28 Camilo AMAYA G. Liga Bolívar 3:09:21 14 00:58
29 85 Andres Ricardo PEREZ B. Sb Construval Boyacá 3:09:22 4 00:59
30 74 German David SANCHEZ R. Sb Liga de Ciclismo de Córdoba 3:09:22 11 00:59
31 140 Jarvi Doney ACEVEDO C. Sb Familia Acevedo Yumbo 3:09:22 93 00:59
32 115 Francisco Jarley COLORADO Lival Ningxia Focus 3:09:23 50 01:00
33 9 Raul NARVAEZ Sb Supergiros 3:09:26 21 01:03
34 88 Mauro ROJAS Cripto Global Club Oca 3:09:26 59 01:03
35 59 Jhan Carlos SIERRA P. Sb Talento Caribe 3:09:31 56 01:08
36 126 Yossimar JEREZ Aguilas Norte 3:09:33 60 01:10
37 11 Cristian Stiven RUIZ P. Sb Team Manzana Postobon 3:09:33 86 01:10
38 145 Jose Miguel CANO B. Sb Team Dhollandia 3:09:34 2 01:11
39 12 Ever Alexander RIVERA G. Team Manzana Postobon 3:09:35 11 01:12
40 58 Carlos Alberto TORO A. Talento Caribe 3:09:37 37 01:14
41 56 Manuel JIMENEZ Talento Caribe 3:09:37 56 01:14
42 97 Sebastian RODAS Risaralda 3:09:39 3 01:16
43 141 Jaime Andres CORREA R. Sb 3:09:40 89 01:17
44 30 Ferney RESTREPO Z. Liga Bolívar 3:09:41 54 01:18
45 111 Pedro Antonio JEREZ S. Sb Club Bull Stars 3:09:42 60 01:19
46 89 Carlos VARGAS MEDINA Sb Cripto Global Club Oca 3:09:44 11 01:21
47 25 Juan Diego GUERRERO Sb Team Medellín Exito Bavaria 3:09:46 9 01:23
48 86 Oscar Javier CAMARGO B. Sb Construval Boyacá 3:09:46 86 01:23
49 138 Jonathan RODRIGUEZ M. Pure Colombia Exodus 3:09:48 57 01:25
50 151 Andres ALAYON Sb Strongman Campagnolo 3:09:49 36 01:26
51 101 Franklin Jeffry PEÑA R. Sb Risaralda 3:09:49 95 01:26
52 62 Kevin Andres MONTOYA P. Sb Talento Caribe 3:09:51 66 01:28
53 144 Alejandro OROZCO M. Sb 3:09:55 56 01:32
54 96 Daniel RINCON JB Ropa Deportiva Flower Pack 3:09:57 51 01:34
55 93 Sebastian CAICEDO JB Ropa Deportiva Flower Pack 3:09:59 94 01:36
56 132 Pedro VELANDIA Sb Cripto Global Club Oca 3:10:03 33 01:40
57 83 Juan Pablo GAITAN Sb Construval Boyacá 3:10:03 57 01:40
58 36 Leymar PEREZ Sb Liga Bolívar 3:10:03 59 01:40
59 87 Alex ROJAS Cripto Global Club Oca 3:10:13 10 01:50
60 94 Diego RUIZ R. JB Ropa Deportiva Flower Pack 3:10:17 56 01:54
61 129 Tony SALGADO R. LiciSucre 3:10:20 86 01:57
62 82 Dayro Leonel GUERRERO F. Construval Boyacá 3:10:22 51 01:59
63 33 Eduar YEPEZ Sb Liga Bolívar 3:10:28 56 02:05
64 65 Fabio Enrique FLOREZ M. Sb Liga Norte Santander 3:10:29 57 02:06
65 13 Juan Ernesto CHAMORRO CH. Team Manzana Postobon 3:10:45 74 02:22
66 31 Kevin BENAVIDES Liga Bolívar 3:10:53 0 02:30
67 146 Jhoan Danilo VARGAS JB Ropa Deportiva Flower Pack 3:10:53 20 02:30
68 150 Camilo TORRES Sb Construval Boyacá 3:11:06 21 02:43
69 5 Salvador MORENO Supergiros 3:11:07 62 02:44
70 84 Gabriel Jaime VALBUENA Q. Sb Construval Boyacá 3:11:18 16 02:55
71 100 Kevin BENAVIDES Sb Independiente 3:11:19 46 02:56
72 68 Martin Emilio JAIMES R. Sb Liga Norte Santander 3:11:53 32 03:30
73 10 Santiago RODRIGUEZ Sb Supergiros 3:12:05 78 03:42
74 143 Santiago RODRIGUEZ Sb Independiente 3:12:08 62 03:45
75 66 Anderson E. VILLAMIZAR P. Sb Liga Norte Santander 3:12:10 74 03:47
76 8 Didier CHAPARRO Supergiros 3:12:47 34 04:24
77 112 Pablo Andres PATIÑO Nueva Generación 3:13:36 77 05:13
78 106 Daniel Steven RODRIGUEZ Sb Club Halcones MS Casanare 3:13:49 46 05:26
79 73 Julian Stiven ORTIZ Z. Sb Liga de Ciclismo de Córdoba 3:14:05 49 05:42
80 149 Julian David OSPITIA COY Sb 3:14:08 61 05:45
81 22 Julian CARDONA Sb Team Medellín Exito Bavaria 3:16:15 15 07:52
82 135 Fabricio CELIS OREJUELA Sb Club Ciclo Tequendama Soacha 3:18:25 88 10:02
83 152 Sergio Carlos ARGUELLO Cripto Global Club Oca 3:18:26 69 10:03
84 118 Antonio Jose ORTIZ Mision Fares 3:19:01 44 10:38
85 61 Ebiliardo RICARDO Sb Mision Fares 3:21:06 88 12:43
86 71 Alexander HERNANDEZ H. Sb Liga de Ciclismo de Córdoba 3:23:30 6 15:07
87 120 Nilson MAHECHA Sb Mision Fares 3:23:57 67 15:34
88 114 Julian AYALA Sb Nueva Generación 3:24:15 50 15:52
89 124 Hector PATARROYO JB Ropa Deportiva Flower Pack 3:26:20 83 17:57
90 98 Miguel Angel SOSSA Sb Risaralda 3:31:22 86 22:59
91 123 Edwin LANCHEROS Team Club Ciclo Valle 3:35:47 29 27:24
92 119 Edwin Fabian JAIMES Mision Fares 3:36:19 18 27:56
93 70 Oscar David TORRES M. Liga de Ciclismo de Córdoba 3:40:24 52 32:01
94 128 Remberto DE LA OSSA LiciSucre 3:40:30 17 32:07
95 38 Juan Carlos MARTINEZ M. Tu Marca Fundación de Ciclismo 3:40:56 26 32:33
96 72 Kevin Andres NISPERUZA A. Liga de Ciclismo de Córdoba 3:41:34 56 33:11
97 121 Kevin Alejandro BLANDON Sb Mision Fares 3:41:35 80 33:12
98 99 Javier Alberto LAVADO Sb Risaralda 3:41:54 70 33:31
99 44 Jorge Luis MARTINEZ M. Sb Tu Marca Fundación de Ciclismo 3:43:09 2 34:46
100 40 Sean Geate DE ALBA A. Tu Marca Fundación de Ciclismo 3:43:36 11 35:13
101 134 Jose Roberto SARMIENTO E. Sb LiciGuajira 3:46:13 41 37:50
Close