1 11 BOOKWALTER Brent
USA
BMC RACING TEAM 33 03:38:12 20
2 145 KUSS Sepp
USA
RALLY CYCLING 23 03:38:12 10
3 111 PICCOLI James
CAN
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 26 03:38:12 5
4 123 MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco
ESP
HANGAR 15 BICYCLES 41 03:38:14
5 103 MURPHY Kyle
USA
CYLANCE CYCLING 26 03:38:14
6 132 CARPENTER Robin
USA
HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR 25 03:38:14
7 141 BRITTON Robert
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 33 03:38:14
8 97 POWLESS Neilson
USA
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN 21 03:38:14
9 21 CLARKE Jonathan
AUS
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 33 03:38:14
10 24 MANNION Gavin
USA
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 26 03:38:14
11 15 FRANKINY Kilian
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 23 03:38:14
12 13 DILLIER Silvan
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 27 03:38:14
13 82 FICARA Pierpaolo
ITA
AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP presented by FONDRIEST 26 03:38:20
14 131 EISENHART Taylor (T.J.)
USA
HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR 23 03:38:20
15 52 BUTLER Christopher
USA
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 29 03:38:22
16 153 ELLSAY Nigel
CAN
SILBER PRO CYCLING 23 03:38:22
17 94 NAVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan Manuel
ECU
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN 20 03:38:27
18 1 TVETCOV Serghei
ROU
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 29 03:38:29
19 53 MOLINA CANET Antonio
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 26 03:38:34
20 143 DE VOS Adam
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 24 03:38:36
21 51 ARANBURU DEBA Alex
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 22 03:39:03
22 58 SOLA ARJONA Manuel
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 25 03:39:05
23 16 ROSSKOPF Joseph
USA
BMC RACING TEAM 28 03:39:05
24 4 SWIRBUL Keegan
USA
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 22 03:39:24
25 146 ORONTE Emerson
USA
RALLY CYCLING 27 03:39:31
26 112 FRAYRE MOCTEZUMA Eder
MEX
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 26 03:40:02
27 22 JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander
COL
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 26 03:40:26
28 43 CICCONE Giulio
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 23 03:40:44
29 114 LOCKWOOD Cory
USA
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 29 03:40:51
30 23 NORRIS Lachlan
AUS
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 30 03:41:24
31 44 ROTA Lorenzo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 22 03:42:01
32 48 WACKERMANN Luca
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 25 03:42:01
33 17 SENNI Manuel
ITA
BMC RACING TEAM 25 03:42:01
34 72 SANTAROMITA Ivan
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 33 03:42:01
35 83 ZAMPARELLA Marco
ITA
AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP presented by FONDRIEST 30 03:42:01
36 67 VAN WINDEN Dennis
NED
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 30 03:43:49
37 18 MÜLLER Patrick
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 21 03:46:14
38 55 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 26 03:46:59
39 113 HOEHN Alex
USA
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 20 03:48:18
40 61 BOIVIN Guillaume
CAN
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 28 03:49:19
41 57 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 23 03:49:19
42 14 ELMIGER Martin
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 39 03:49:19
43 91 BARTA William
USA
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN 21 03:49:19
44 134 KRASILNIKAU Andrei
BLR
HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR 28 03:49:19
45 81 BERNARDINETTI Marco
ITA
AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP presented by FONDRIEST 26 03:49:19
46 121 SQUIRE Robert
USA
HANGAR 15 BICYCLES 27 03:49:19
47 133 COMPANIONI Ruben
CUB
HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR 27 03:49:19
48 47 VELASCO Simone
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 22 03:49:19
49 71 CANOLA Marco
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 29 03:49:33
50 42 ANDREETTA Simone
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 24 03:53:57
51 63 LEMUS DAVILA Luis Enrique
MEX
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 25 03:54:08
52 26 ACEVEDO CALLE Janier Alexis
COL
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 32 03:54:08
53 105 GARIBAY CONTRERAS Orlando Trinidad
MEX
CYLANCE CYCLING 24 03:54:08
54 41 ALBANESE Vincenzo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 21 03:55:51
55 45 SIMION Paolo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 25 03:55:51
56 73 BERLATO Giacomo
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 25 03:55:51
57 38 CALABRIA Fabio
AUS
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 30 03:55:51
58 118 MCCULLOCH Brian
USA
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 35 03:55:51
59 152 CÔTÉ Pier-André
CAN
SILBER PRO CYCLING 20 03:55:51
60 125 FISHER Steve
USA
HANGAR 15 BICYCLES 27 03:55:51
61 115 BROWN Connor
USA
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 21 03:55:51
62 126 BROWN Cortlan
USA
HANGAR 15 BICYCLES 28 03:55:51
63 85 BANUSHI Besmir
ALB
AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP presented by FONDRIEST 29 03:55:51
64 124 MARSHALL Kaler
USA
HANGAR 15 BICYCLES 31 03:55:51
65 33 BRAND Sam
GBR
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 26 03:55:51
66 116 RODRIGUEZ VICTORIA Jose Alfredo
MEX
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 20 03:55:51
67 74 KOISHI Yuma
JPN
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 24 03:55:51
68 12 BOHLI Tom
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 23 03:55:51
69 127 WINN Christopher
AUS
HANGAR 15 BICYCLES 33 03:55:51
70 2 BERRY Joshua
USA
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 27 03:55:51
71 104 DIAZ CORRALES Andres Miguel
COL
CYLANCE CYCLING 33 03:55:51
72 35 POLI Umberto
ITA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 21 03:55:51
73 66 WILLIAMS Tyler
USA
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 23 03:55:51
74 65 TUREK Daniel
CZE
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 24 03:55:51
75 37 VAN IJZENDOORN Hendrikus
NED
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 30 03:55:51
76 8 CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo
MEX
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 25 03:55:51
77 154 GAGNE Julien
CAN
SILBER PRO CYCLING 23 03:55:51
78 87 MARTINS SANDOVAL Uri
MEX
AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP presented by FONDRIEST 27 03:55:51
79 3 RATHE Jacob
USA
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 26 03:55:51
80 56 BENITO DIEZ Miguel Angel
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 24 03:55:51
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 126 items
81 54 OIEN Justin
USA
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 22 03:55:51
82 88 GALARRETA UGARTE David
ESP
AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP presented by FONDRIEST 24 03:55:51
83 84 HALILAJ Redi
ALB
AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP presented by FONDRIEST 28 03:55:51
84 92 BROWN Jonathan
USA
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN 20 03:55:51
85 75 MARANGONI Alan
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 33 03:55:51
86 98 RICE Michael
AUS
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN 21 03:55:51
87 96 OWEN Logan
USA
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN 22 03:55:51
88 93 LAWLESS Christopher
GBR
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN 22 03:55:51
89 151 BASSETT Stephen
USA
SILBER PRO CYCLING 22 03:55:51
90 28 HAEDO Lucas Sebastian
ARG
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 34 03:55:51
91 95 OLIVEIRA Rui
POR
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN 21 03:55:51
92 135 FLAKSIS Andzs
LAT
HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR 26 03:55:51
93 76 CIMA Damiano
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 24 03:55:51
94 62 NIV Guy
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 23 03:55:51
95 136 MAGNER Tyler
USA
HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR 26 03:55:51
96 137 MURPHY John
USA
HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR 33 03:55:51
97 155 JEAN Emile
CAN
SILBER PRO CYCLING 24 03:55:51
98 64 RÄIM Mihkel
EST
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 24 03:55:51
99 147 PATE Danny
USA
RALLY CYCLING 38 03:55:51
100 158 SOUCY Marc-Antoine
CAN
SILBER PRO CYCLING 22 03:55:51
101 36 MCCLURE Reid
CAN
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 22 03:55:51
102 128 SLACK Erik
USA
HANGAR 15 BICYCLES 29 03:55:51
103 144 JOYCE Colin
USA
RALLY CYCLING 23 03:55:51
104 117 SCHMALZ Joseph
USA
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 27 03:55:51
105 107 SNIPE GROVE Samuel Hunter
USA
CYLANCE CYCLING 24 03:55:51
106 156 ROBERGE Adam
CAN
SILBER PRO CYCLING 20 03:55:51
107 122 BEYER Chad
USA
HANGAR 15 BICYCLES 31 03:55:51
108 142 HUFFMAN Evan
USA
RALLY CYCLING 27 03:55:51
109 108 LEWIS Bryan
USA
CYLANCE CYCLING 27 03:55:51
110 34 DE KEIJZER Gerd
NED
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 23 03:55:51
111 31 CLANCY Stephen
IRL
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 25 03:55:51
112 5 CHEYNE Jordan
CAN
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 26 03:55:51
113 101 MARCOTTE Eric
USA
CYLANCE CYCLING 37 03:55:51
114 27 JONES Christopher
USA
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 38 03:55:51
115 106 LAW Scott
AUS
CYLANCE CYCLING 26 03:55:51
116 157 ZUKOWSKY Nickolas
CAN
SILBER PRO CYCLING 19 03:55:51
117 68 YECHZKEL Aviv
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 23 03:55:51
118 148 YOUNG Eric
USA
RALLY CYCLING 28 03:56:03
119 25 MCCABE Travis
USA
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 28 03:56:03
120 6 SHELDEN Taylor
USA
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 30 03:56:06
121 46 STERBINI Simone
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 24 03:56:08
122 7 MORTON Angus
AUS
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 28 03:57:31
123 138 CLARK Oscar
USA
HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR 28 03:57:31
124 102 MENZIES Karl
AUS
CYLANCE CYCLING 40 03:59:29
32 CHERHAL Corentin
FRA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 23 DNF
86 ELORZA PAGALDAI Mikel
ESP
AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP presented by FONDRIEST 26 DNF
Gen
1 145 KUSS Sepp
USA
RALLY CYCLING 23 08:35:01 5
2 11 BOOKWALTER Brent
USA
BMC RACING TEAM 33 08:35:01
3 111 PICCOLI James
CAN
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 26 08:35:01
4 132 CARPENTER Robin
USA
HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR 25 08:35:03
5 13 DILLIER Silvan
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 27 08:35:03
6 24 MANNION Gavin
USA
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 26 08:35:03
7 97 POWLESS Neilson
USA
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN 21 08:35:03
8 103 MURPHY Kyle
USA
CYLANCE CYCLING 26 08:35:03
9 15 FRANKINY Kilian
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 23 08:35:03
10 141 BRITTON Robert
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 33 08:35:03
11 21 CLARKE Jonathan
AUS
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 33 08:35:03
12 123 MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco
ESP
HANGAR 15 BICYCLES 41 08:35:03
13 82 FICARA Pierpaolo
ITA
AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP presented by FONDRIEST 26 08:35:09
14 131 EISENHART Taylor (T.J.)
USA
HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR 23 08:35:09
15 52 BUTLER Christopher
USA
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 29 08:35:11
16 153 ELLSAY Nigel
CAN
SILBER PRO CYCLING 23 08:35:11
17 94 NAVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan Manuel
ECU
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN 20 08:35:16
18 1 TVETCOV Serghei
ROU
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 29 08:35:18
19 53 MOLINA CANET Antonio
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 26 08:35:23
20 143 DE VOS Adam
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 24 08:35:25
21 51 ARANBURU DEBA Alex
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 22 08:35:52
22 16 ROSSKOPF Joseph
USA
BMC RACING TEAM 28 08:35:54
23 58 SOLA ARJONA Manuel
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 25 08:35:54
24 4 SWIRBUL Keegan
USA
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 22 08:36:13
25 146 ORONTE Emerson
USA
RALLY CYCLING 27 08:36:20
26 112 FRAYRE MOCTEZUMA Eder
MEX
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 26 08:36:49
27 22 JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander
COL
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 26 08:37:15
28 43 CICCONE Giulio
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 23 08:37:33
29 114 LOCKWOOD Cory
USA
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 29 08:37:40
30 48 WACKERMANN Luca
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 25 08:38:50
31 83 ZAMPARELLA Marco
ITA
AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP presented by FONDRIEST 30 08:38:50
32 17 SENNI Manuel
ITA
BMC RACING TEAM 25 08:38:50
33 72 SANTAROMITA Ivan
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 33 08:38:50
34 44 ROTA Lorenzo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 22 08:38:50
35 67 VAN WINDEN Dennis
NED
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 30 08:40:38
36 23 NORRIS Lachlan
AUS
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 30 08:41:03
37 18 MÜLLER Patrick
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 21 08:43:03
38 55 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 26 08:43:48
39 113 HOEHN Alex
USA
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 20 08:45:07
40 61 BOIVIN Guillaume
CAN
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 28 08:46:08
41 14 ELMIGER Martin
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 39 08:46:08
42 91 BARTA William
USA
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN 21 08:46:08
43 81 BERNARDINETTI Marco
ITA
AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP presented by FONDRIEST 26 08:46:08
44 57 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 23 08:46:08
45 121 SQUIRE Robert
USA
HANGAR 15 BICYCLES 27 08:46:08
46 47 VELASCO Simone
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 22 08:46:08
47 133 COMPANIONI Ruben
CUB
HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR 27 08:46:08
48 71 CANOLA Marco
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 29 08:46:22
49 134 KRASILNIKAU Andrei
BLR
HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR 28 08:50:23
50 26 ACEVEDO CALLE Janier Alexis
COL
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 32 08:50:57
51 105 GARIBAY CONTRERAS Orlando Trinidad
MEX
CYLANCE CYCLING 24 08:52:21
52 136 MAGNER Tyler
USA
HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR 26 08:52:30
53 2 BERRY Joshua
USA
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 27 08:52:34
54 93 LAWLESS Christopher
GBR
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN 22 08:52:34
55 45 SIMION Paolo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 25 08:52:40
56 41 ALBANESE Vincenzo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 21 08:52:40
57 8 CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo
MEX
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 25 08:52:40
58 38 CALABRIA Fabio
AUS
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 30 08:52:40
59 125 FISHER Steve
USA
HANGAR 15 BICYCLES 27 08:52:40
60 54 OIEN Justin
USA
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 22 08:52:40
61 64 RÄIM Mihkel
EST
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 24 08:52:40
62 155 JEAN Emile
CAN
SILBER PRO CYCLING 24 08:52:40
63 73 BERLATO Giacomo
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 25 08:52:40
64 137 MURPHY John
USA
HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR 33 08:52:40
65 151 BASSETT Stephen
USA
SILBER PRO CYCLING 22 08:52:40
66 144 JOYCE Colin
USA
RALLY CYCLING 23 08:52:40
67 84 HALILAJ Redi
ALB
AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP presented by FONDRIEST 28 08:52:40
68 124 MARSHALL Kaler
USA
HANGAR 15 BICYCLES 31 08:52:40
69 74 KOISHI Yuma
JPN
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 24 08:52:40
70 28 HAEDO Lucas Sebastian
ARG
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 34 08:52:40
71 127 WINN Christopher
AUS
HANGAR 15 BICYCLES 33 08:52:40
72 122 BEYER Chad
USA
HANGAR 15 BICYCLES 31 08:52:40
73 104 DIAZ CORRALES Andres Miguel
COL
CYLANCE CYCLING 33 08:52:40
74 135 FLAKSIS Andzs
LAT
HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR 26 08:52:40
75 101 MARCOTTE Eric
USA
CYLANCE CYCLING 37 08:52:40
76 128 SLACK Erik
USA
HANGAR 15 BICYCLES 29 08:52:40
77 25 MCCABE Travis
USA
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 28 08:52:48
78 156 ROBERGE Adam
CAN
SILBER PRO CYCLING 20 08:52:51
79 148 YOUNG Eric
USA
RALLY CYCLING 28 08:52:52
80 6 SHELDEN Taylor
USA
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 30 08:52:55
81 96 OWEN Logan
USA
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN 22 08:53:03
82 35 POLI Umberto
ITA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 21 08:53:12
83 46 STERBINI Simone
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 24 08:53:15
84 88 GALARRETA UGARTE David
ESP
AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP presented by FONDRIEST 24 08:53:54
85 126 BROWN Cortlan
USA
HANGAR 15 BICYCLES 28 08:53:59
86 65 TUREK Daniel
CZE
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 24 08:54:04
87 92 BROWN Jonathan
USA
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN 20 08:54:07
88 98 RICE Michael
AUS
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN 21 08:54:07
89 85 BANUSHI Besmir
ALB
AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP presented by FONDRIEST 29 08:54:20
90 95 OLIVEIRA Rui
POR
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN 21 08:54:20
91 138 CLARK Oscar
USA
HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR 28 08:54:20
92 107 SNIPE GROVE Samuel Hunter
USA
CYLANCE CYCLING 24 08:54:38
93 63 LEMUS DAVILA Luis Enrique
MEX
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 25 08:55:12
94 56 BENITO DIEZ Miguel Angel
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 24 08:56:53
95 118 MCCULLOCH Brian
USA
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 35 08:56:55
96 66 WILLIAMS Tyler
USA
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 23 08:56:55
97 3 RATHE Jacob
USA
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 26 08:56:55
98 75 MARANGONI Alan
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 33 08:56:55
99 62 NIV Guy
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 23 08:56:55
100 27 JONES Christopher
USA
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 38 08:56:55
101 42 ANDREETTA Simone
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 24 08:56:59
102 152 CÔTÉ Pier-André
CAN
SILBER PRO CYCLING 20 09:03:55
103 33 BRAND Sam
GBR
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 26 09:03:55
104 115 BROWN Connor
USA
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 21 09:03:55
105 12 BOHLI Tom
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 23 09:03:55
106 37 VAN IJZENDOORN Hendrikus
NED
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 30 09:03:55
107 154 GAGNE Julien
CAN
SILBER PRO CYCLING 23 09:03:55
108 116 RODRIGUEZ VICTORIA Jose Alfredo
MEX
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 20 09:03:55
109 87 MARTINS SANDOVAL Uri
MEX
AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP presented by FONDRIEST 27 09:03:55
110 147 PATE Danny
USA
RALLY CYCLING 38 09:03:55
111 76 CIMA Damiano
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 24 09:03:55
112 31 CLANCY Stephen
IRL
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 25 09:03:55
113 36 MCCLURE Reid
CAN
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 22 09:03:55
114 117 SCHMALZ Joseph
USA
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 27 09:03:55
115 142 HUFFMAN Evan
USA
RALLY CYCLING 27 09:03:55
116 108 LEWIS Bryan
USA
CYLANCE CYCLING 27 09:03:55
117 157 ZUKOWSKY Nickolas
CAN
SILBER PRO CYCLING 19 09:03:55
118 106 LAW Scott
AUS
CYLANCE CYCLING 26 09:03:55
119 5 CHEYNE Jordan
CAN
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 26 09:03:55
120 7 MORTON Angus
AUS
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 28 09:05:35
121 102 MENZIES Karl
AUS
CYLANCE CYCLING 40 09:07:33
122 34 DE KEIJZER Gerd
NED
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 23 09:10:55
123 158 SOUCY Marc-Antoine
CAN
SILBER PRO CYCLING 22 09:12:55
124 68 YECHZKEL Aviv
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 23 09:12:55
Close