1 26 POLIVODA Oleksandr
UKR
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM 30 3:25:22 7
2 3 RAJABLOU Mohammad
IRI
PISHGAMAN CYCLING TEAM 32 3:25:24 3
3 25 BRATASHCHUK Andrii
UKR
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM 25 3:27:15 1
4 153 CARSTENSEN Lucas
GER
23 3:27:15
5 21 KULYK Andriy
UKR
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM 28 3:27:15
6 143 KALABA DušAn
SRB
SERBIA 21 3:27:15
7 33 MRAOUNI Salaheddine
MAR
KUWAIT - CARTUCHO.ES 25 3:27:15
8 42 BANI Eugenio
ITA
RTS - MONTON RACING TEAM 26 3:27:15
9 23 VASYLYUK Andriy
UKR
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM 30 3:27:15
10 55 RATHE Jacob
USA
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 26 3:27:15
11 125 PIASHKUN Aliaksei
BLR
BELARUS 21 3:27:15
12 46 GALEYEV Vadim
KAZ
RTS - MONTON RACING TEAM 25 3:27:15
13 91 KALMURATOV Muradjan
UZB
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCLING TEAM 35 3:27:15
14 121 DUBOUSKI Uladzislau
BLR
BELARUS 23 3:27:15
15 61 COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco Jarley
COL
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 37 3:27:15
16 101 ALARCON GONZALEZ Antonio Jose
COL
HAINAN JILUN CYCLING TEAM 27 3:27:15
17 63 LOPEZ GIL Vladimir Yesid
COL
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 29 3:27:15
18 6 KHADEMI Ali
IRI
PISHGAMAN CYCLING TEAM 25 3:27:15
19 1 MOAZAMI GODARZI Arvin
IRI
PISHGAMAN CYCLING TEAM 27 3:27:15
20 62 PARRA BUSTAMANTE Edwin Arnulfo
COL
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 33 3:27:15
21 31 COSTA SORIA Axel
ARG
KUWAIT - CARTUCHO.ES 23 3:27:15
22 71 NOHALES NIETO Edgar
ESP
7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 31 3:27:15
23 4 HOSSEINI Reza
IRI
PISHGAMAN CYCLING TEAM 28 3:27:15
24 145 STEFANOVIĆ Stefan
SRB
SERBIA 23 3:27:15
25 73 MARTIN Nelson
PHI
7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 29 3:27:15
26 72 EWART Jesse
AUS
7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 23 3:27:15
27 2 KOLAHDOUZ HAGH Amir
IRI
PISHGAMAN CYCLING TEAM 24 3:27:15
28 75 MARTINEZ Carmelo Franco
PHI
27 3:27:15
29 156 BEYER Sebastian
GER
24 3:27:15
30 24 KONONENKO Mykhaylo
UKR
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM 30 3:27:15
31 53 CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo
MEX
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 25 3:27:15
32 131 BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene
MGL
MONGOLIA 23 3:27:15
33 92 AKPAROV Abdullojon
UZB
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCLING TEAM 27 3:27:15
34 34 BOYS Matt
AUS
KUWAIT - CARTUCHO.ES 28 3:27:15
35 162 TYNGISHEV Kairat
KAZ
26 3:27:15
36 123 BUDKEVICH Kanstantsin
BLR
BELARUS 24 3:27:15
37 52 SHELDEN Taylor
USA
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 30 3:27:15
38 144 DANILOVIĆ Marko
SRB
SERBIA 24 3:27:15
39 124 PIASHKUN Andrei
BLR
BELARUS 25 3:27:22
40 5 SOHRABI Mehdi
IRI
PISHGAMAN CYCLING TEAM 36 3:27:22
41 152 RAPPS Dario
GER
23 3:28:12
42 51 SHEEHAN Michael
USA
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 25 3:28:12
43 76 PERALTA Arjay
PHI
7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 24 3:28:12
44 22 SKORENKO Mykyta
UKR
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM 24 3:28:12
45 161 MAMEDOV Magomed
KAZ
22 3:28:12
46 151 NUDING Tim
GER
29 3:28:12
47 44 TZORTZAKIS Polychronis
GRE
RTS - MONTON RACING TEAM 28 3:28:59
48 181 SAINBAYAR Jambaljamts
MGL
21 3:28:59
49 CHEN XIAOYANG
CHN
3:28:59 *** 0
50 94 DARMONOV Jakhongir
UZB
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCLING TEAM 22 3:28:59
51 93 OLLAMOV Dostonbek
UZB
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCLING TEAM 20 3:28:59
52 166 SHUSTOV Niyaz
KAZ
20 3:28:59
53 182 BOLD Iderbold
MGL
19 3:28:59
54 142 ĐOLIĆ Srecko
SRB
SERBIA 28 3:28:59
55 185 BAT-ERDENE Narankhuu
MGL
22 3:28:59
56 171 PAOLO Caputo
HKG
43 3:28:59
57 154 SCHERMANN Peter
GER
29 3:28:59
58 111 SULTANOV Rustem
UZB
UZBEKISTAN 20 3:28:59
59 165 DZOLBA Maxim
KAZ
30 3:28:59
60 122 SHNYRKO Aliaksei
BLR
BELARUS 23 3:28:59
61 103 RIOS QUINTANA Kevin Daniel
COL
HAINAN JILUN CYCLING TEAM 24 3:28:59
62 32 GUTIERREZ REVUELTA Jose Manuel
ESP
KUWAIT - CARTUCHO.ES 29 3:28:59
63 74 BERRY Josh
AUS
7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 27 3:28:59
64 43 LUNARDON Paolo
ITA
RTS - MONTON RACING TEAM 25 3:29:04
65 155 STAUDER Benjamin
GER
30 3:29:05
66 54 MORTON Angus
AUS
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 28 3:29:11
67 65 ERDENESUREN Munkhtulga
MGL
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 25 3:30:56
68 164 GATSKIY Pavel
KAZ
26 3:34:14
69 133 BAT-ORSHIKH Gantumur
MGL
MONGOLIA 21 3:42:07
70 141 ŽARKOVIĆ ĐOLAI Dimitrije
SRB
SERBIA 19 3:42:07
71 112 SHUKUROV Roman
UZB
UZBEKISTAN 21 3:42:07
72 136 ENKHTUVSHIN Buyandelger
MGL
MONGOLIA 17 3:42:07
73 96 SUNNATOV Akramjon
UZB
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCLING TEAM 21 3:42:07
74 135 BAT-ORSHIKH Ganzorig
MGL
MONGOLIA 20 3:50:24
75 146 ILIĆ Ognjen
SRB
SERBIA 19 3:51:23
76 64 ENKHTAIVAN Bolor-Erdene
MGL
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 22 3:51:23
77 174 YUI Chung Yan
HKG
25 3:51:23
78 66 ALTANZUL Altansukh
MGL
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 26 3:51:23
Close