1
181.44
Coulton Hartrich (1 - Cat1)
91362
4:01:57
286536
35
Unattached
[2nd Place]
2
Anton Varabei
4:01:57
78
TORONTO HUSTLE
[3rd Place]
3
Kyle Boorsma
4:01:57
11
TORONTO HUSTLE
4
Bruce Bird
4:01:57
13
Wheels of Bloor/Autostyle Collision
5
183.59
Jake Silverberg (1 - Pro)
Pembroke Pines, FL
4:03:16
312558
73
303 Project
6
Dominique Mayho
4:03:16
51
Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde
[Team 2nd Place] [Team 3rd Place]
7
184.67
Trevor O'Donnell
4:03:16
470625
1
TORONTO HUSTLE
8
185.21
Thomas Humphreys (2 - Cat1)
Chevy Chase, MD
4:03:16
441096
40
BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SPOKES/CUTAWAY
9
Jonathan Lewis
4:03:16
49
NCCH Elite p/b MGCC
10
186.28
Connor Jennings (3 - Cat1)
Concord
4:03:16
399473
42
Velocio Northeast
11
186.82
Matt McLoone (4 - Cat1)
Washington, DC
4:03:16
380188
50
BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SPOKES/CUTAWAY
12
187.36
Baris Aytan (5 - Cat1)
Brooklyn, NY
4:03:16
413052
68
CRCA/e2Value
13
Gaelen Merritt
4:03:16
54
Wheels of Bloor/Autostyle Collision
14
Martin Rupes
4:03:16
7
NCCH Elite p/b MGCC
15
188.97
Aria Kiani (6 - Cat1)
Santa Rosa
4:03:16
394826
46
Unattached
16
189.51
Victor Gras (7 - Cat1)
New York
4:03:16
429289
30
CRCA/Rockstar Games
17
190.05
Bill Ash (8 - Cat1)
Philadelphia
4:03:16
378837
20
CRCA/Foundation
[Team 2nd Place] [Team 3rd Place]
18
Graydon Staples
4:03:16
72
TORONTO HUSTLE
19
191.12
Taylor Pearman (9 - Cat1)
Burke, VA
4:03:16
395771
60
Haymarket/Starlight Custom Apparel
[Team 2nd Place] [Team 3rd Place]
20
Yuri Hrycaj
4:03:16
39
TORONTO HUSTLE
21
Francis Izquierdo-Bernier
4:03:16
41
Unattached
22
Ryan Primeau
4:03:16
64
Velo Select
23
193.27
Austin Stephens (10 - Cat1)
Huntington Beach, CA
4:03:16
425382
70
303 Project
24
193.81
Matthew Curbeau (11 - Cat1)
Millis
4:03:16
378237
22
Velocio Northeast
25
william Goodfellow
4:03:16
29
VeloSelect
26
Timothy Austen
4:03:16
43
Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme
27
195.42
Zach Nehr (12 - Cat1)
Whitefish Bay
4:03:16
267850
56
Storck-CCN
[Team 2nd Place] [Team 3rd Place]
28
Benoit Boulay
4:03:16
8
TORONTO HUSTLE
29
196.50
Allen Carr (13 - Cat1)
Brooklyn, NY
4:03:16
354200
16
CRCA/e2Value
30
197.04
Sean Meyer (14 - Cat1)
Pittsford, NY
4:03:16
424110
62
Nalgene / Borah Teamwear Cycling
31
197.57
Kevin Bouchard-Hall (15 - Cat1)
Wadhams, NY
4:03:16
124130
12
Wrenegade Sports/Team Placid Planet
32
Rolando Gonzalez
4:03:16
28
303 Project
33
Robert Gutgesell
4:03:16
33
Trek Red Truck
34
199.19
Sean Gardner (16 - Cat1)
Richmond, VA
4:03:16
395387
27
Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Develop
35
199.72
Daniel Nuzzo-Mueller (17 - Cat1)
Boston
4:03:16
375405
57
Community Bicycle Racing
36
200.26
Pierre-Bernard Thiffault (18 - Cat1)
Redmond, WA
4:03:16
414794
77
Hedrick Racing
37
200.80
Jordann Jones
Jerseyville
4:03:16
517022
3
NCCH p/b MGCC
38
201.34
Kai Wiggins (19 - Cat1)
East Greenwich Ri
4:03:16
300855
82
Velocio Northeast
39
201.87
Timothy Ahearn (20 - Cat1)
Woodstock, CT
4:03:16
326702
58
Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing
40
202.41
Connor Ryan (21 - Cat1)
Washington, DC
4:03:16
321260
69
BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SPOKES/CUTAWAY
41
202.95
Jake Henningsen (22 - Cat1)
Cincinnati, OH
4:03:16
368618
36
Team Hungry
42
203.49
Ross Baldwin (23 - Cat1)
New York Ny
4:03:16
292160
6
CRCA/Lupus Racing Team
43
204.02
Benjamin Wright
Lynchburg Va
4:03:16
425522
83
LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized
44
204.56
Nicolas Ducharme
4:03:16
499519
24
Unattached
45
205.10
Jackson Duncan (24 - Cat1)
Santa Rosa, CA
4:03:16
414898
25
Unattached
46
Jonathan Sandoval
4:03:16
80
CRCA/Foundation
47
206.17
Will Cooper (25 - Cat1)
Pittsburgh, PA
4:03:16
379489
21
CS Velo Elite
48
206.71
Sean Cahill (26 - Cat1)
Burlington, CT
4:03:16
83498
18
Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing
49
Olivier Ploquin
4:03:16
61
Equipe Transports Lacombe/Devinci
50
207.79
Jesse Stauffer (27 - Cat1)
Selinsgrove, PA
4:09:34
374834
75
QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b JLVelo
51
Max Rubarth
4:09:34
67
Transports Lacombe/Devinci
52
208.86
Taylor Warren (28 - Cat1)
San Diego, CA
4:09:34
287780
79
303 Project
53
209.40
Jake Hollenbach (29 - Cat1)
Shelburne, VT
4:09:34
189818
37
Hollenbach & Friends
54
209.94
David Hoyle (30 - Cat1)
Newington, CT
4:09:34
223454
38
CT Cycling Advancement Program
55
Cullen Browne
4:09:34
19
Transports Lacombe/Devinci
56
Hendrik Pineda
4:09:34
55
Transports Lacombe/Devinci
57
Flix Dolbec
4:14:27
23
Transports Lacombe/Devinci
58
212.09
Nicholas Greeff (31 - Cat1)
Arvada, CO
4:14:27
418955
31
303 Project
59
212.63
David Gaona
Arlington, TX
4:14:27
509492
26
CRCA/Foundation
60
213.16
Cristhian Ravelo (32 - Cat1)
Avon, CO
4:14:43
403657
66
303 Project
61
213.70
Matt Brophy (33 - Cat1)
Macedon, NY
4:14:43
319542
15
Nalgene / Borah Teamwear Cycling
62
214.24
Brendan McCormack (34 - Cat1)
Leicester, MA
4:14:47
234733
52
CRCA/Foundation
63
214.78
Dakota Schaeffer (35 - Cat1)
West Lawn, PA
4:19:47
324500
71
CS Velo Elite
64
215.31
Ralph Pahlmeyer (36 - Cat1)
Napa Ca
4:27:50
439902
59
CRCA/e2Value
[Team 2nd Place] [Team 3rd Place]
65
Brad Bradford
4:27:50
14
TORONTO HUSTLE
66
216.39
Joseph Bacala (37 - Cat1)
Albuquerque, NM
4:27:50
330938
63
4D Racing
67
216.93
Levon Kalemkiarian (38 - Cat1)
Stillwater, MN
4:27:50
243156
44
Donkey Label
68
Justin Purificati
4:30:11
65
Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme
69
218.00
Jonas Gustafsson (39 - Cat1)
Brooklyn, NY
4:30:11
414477
32
CRCA/Rockstar Games
70
Marc-Antoine Beaudoin
4:30:11
4
Wheels of Bloor/AutoStyle Collision
71
Aaron Hamill
4:30:11
34
Wheels of Bloor/Autostyle Collision
72
Guillaume L.Walsh
4:37:29
45
Veloselect
73
Trevor Connor
4:41:21
2
Morning Glory Cycling Club
74
220.69
Gorgi Popstefanov
Macedonia
4:41:21
339836
5
Metra/XRCEL/Cycles 54
75
221.23
Michael Black (40 - Cat1)
Philadelphia Pa
4:53:54
299967
9
QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b JLVelo
76
221.77
Sean Burger (41 - Cat1)
Philadelphia, PA
4:53:54
395327
17
CS Velo Elite
RR Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3
Close