[1st Place]
1
53.66
Jadon JAEGER (1 - Cat1)
Dickinson Nd
344420
52
Intelligentsia Coffee
[2nd Place]
2
54.01
Jordan MARHANKA (2 - Cat1)
Sellersburg, IN
293467
13
[3rd Place]
3
54.36
Wolfgang BRANDL
Burglengenfeld
494075
17
4
54.71
William MYERS (3 - Cat1)
Davis, CA
306325
100
Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery
5
55.06
Colin STRICKLAND (4 - Cat1)
Austin, TX
338708
29
Intelligentsia-Allied
6
55.41
Ole QUAST
Pompano
528185
61
7
55.76
Jarret OLDHAM (5 - Cat1)
Floyds Knobs In
432674
144
First Internet Bank Cycling Team
8
56.11
Philip SHORT (6 - Cat1)
Greensboro, NC
389699
83
Nine Lives Carbon Repair
9
56.46
Bryan LARSEN (7 - Cat1)
Placerville
195204
309
Storck-CCN
10
56.81
Eamon FRANCK (8 - Cat1)
Pebble Beach, CA
286608
2
Crit Life
11
57.16
Daniel HOLLOWAY (9 - Cat1)
Boulder, CO
181725
11
Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
12
57.51
Adam MYERSON (10 - Cat1)
Dorchester, MA
52534
48
UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team
13
57.86
Florenz KNAUER
Lisberg
513087
60
14
58.21
Reece ROBINSON
531500
22
15
58.56
wilmer ULLOA
Milwaukee, WI
510866
120
16
58.91
Maxwell ANDERSON (11 - Cat1)
Hartford, WI
178840
71
Project Echelon Racing
17
59.26
Jake MAGEE (12 - Cat1)
Canberra Australia
477870
10
Elbowz Racing
18
59.61
Todd SATCHELL
Glenorchy
504248
28
19
59.96
Aldo Ino ILESIC (13 - Cat1)
Charlotte, NC
309409
3
Crit Life
20
60.31
Leo YIP (14 - Cat1)
Hong Kong
416940
311
Storck-CCN
21
60.66
Jose Frank RODRIGUEZ
Miami, FL
424332
64
22
61.01
Blake ANTON (15 - Cat1)
Arroyo Grande, CA
192686
101
Herbalife p/b MarcPro-Strava
23
61.36
Maxlimilian FREEMAN (16 - Cat1)
Lakewood, CO
283751
135
COGA Elite Cycling Team
24
61.71
Ryan JOYCE (17 - Cat1)
Hopewell Junction
342206
143
Hearts Racing Club
25
62.06
Harrison BAILEY
507570
94
26
62.41
Tyler LOCKE (18 - Cat1)
Canyon Country, CA
218099
81
27
62.76
Matt GREEN (19 - Cat1)
Wales, WI
399927
87
First Internet Bank Cycling Team
28
63.11
Michael DUTCZAK (20 - Cat1)
Crete, IL
200766
79
Bicycle Heaven
29
63.46
Trevor ROLETTE (21 - Cat1)
Tinley Park, IL
226739
30
Sammy's Racing
30
63.81
Ian HAUPT (1 - Cat2)
Whitefish Bay, WI
253603
51
Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
31
64.16
Peter FOERSTER
Erlangen
504799
62
32
64.51
Danick VANDALE
474330
132
33
64.86
Igor SHVYTOV (22 - Cat1)
Tiraspol Moldova
391158
140
xXx Racing
34
65.21
Austin GOMES (23 - Cat1)
Florissant, MO
347112
57
Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
35
65.56
Alex MCLAUGHLIN (24 - Cat1)
Louisville Ky
368147
12
Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
36
65.91
Alexander CHRYSTALL
Wellesley
407169
145
New England Devo
37
66.26
James HILYER (25 - Cat1)
Durango, CO
291935
119
38
66.61
Shane FEEHERY (26 - Cat1)
Homewood, IL
174544
77
Bicycle Heaven
39
66.96
Andrew CASTAGNERI (2 - Cat2)
Littleton, CO
364346
137
Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team
40
67.31
Brian KAKER (27 - Cat1)
Milwaukee, WI
240194
72
Project Echelon Racing
41
67.66
Robert BERRY (3 - Cat2)
Milwaukee, WI
355424
53
BELGIANWERKX
42
68.01
Alberto COVARRUBIAS
Springdale
528230
65
43
68.36
Emmanuel SUAREZ (28 - Cat1)
Weldon, CA
181284
26
44
68.71
Paul HARTNER (4 - Cat2)
Naperville, IL
485837
76
Bicycle Heaven
45
69.06
Bob GOEDBLOED
Athens, GA
502771
307
46
69.41
Raul ARIAS J.R. (29 - Cat1)
East Palo Alto
366768
310
Storck-CCN
47
69.76
Zackary JENSEN (5 - Cat2)
Boulder, CO
363338
142
The Phoenix Cyclery - Orbea
48
70.11
Steven FULLER (6 - Cat2)
San Dimas
416256
67
Southern California Velo
49
70.46
Marcus CANADY (30 - Cat1)
New Bern
215681
18
Jigawatt Cycling
50
70.81
Wesley PHIPSON (31 - Cat1)
St Charles, MO
492820
75
Project Echelon Racing
51
71.16
Richard OBRIANT (32 - Cat1)
Fuquay-varina
359308
19
Jigawatt Cycling
52
71.51
Ian SEIBERT (7 - Cat2)
Peculiar, MO
418091
58
Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
53
71.86
Peter BEHM (33 - Cat1)
Northfield, MN
342680
49
SPBRC-Grand Performance
54
72.21
Stephen WAGSTAFF (34 - Cat1)
Oak Creek, WI
326166
74
Project Echelon Racing
55
72.56
Allan SATCHELL
531534
27
56
72.91
Spencer KRUSE (8 - Cat2)
Racine, WI
379841
41
KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wisconsin
57
73.26
William HODGES
532021
21
58
73.61
Rolly WEAVER (35 - Cat1)
Ormond Beach, FL
280746
54
59
73.96
Tristan PETSCH-HORVATH (36 - Cat1)
Milwaukee, WI
312080
50
Great Dane Velo Club p/b Capital Brewery
60
74.31
Cameron ROBERTS
531888
20
61
74.66
Jesse KOOISTRA (9 - Cat2)
Paw Paw, MI
406669
111
Levine Law Group Elite Cycling Team
62
75.01
Jason PAEZ (37 - Cat1)
Whittier, CA
270844
66
Southern California Velo Elite Team
63
75.36
Sven GARTNER (38 - Cat1)
Park Ridge, IL
309567
31
Sammy's Racing
64
75.71
Thomas WAVRIN (39 - Cat1)
Belle Plaine, MN
342900
115
NorthStar Development Cycling
65
76.06
Frank CUNDIFF (10 - Cat2)
Chesterfield, VA
296101
90
66
76.41
Francesco CHICCHI (40 - Cat1)
Knoxville, TN
535796
4
Crit Life
67
76.76
Dallas FOWLER (41 - Cat1)
Green Bay, WI
207074
161
68
77.11
Marco RAYMOND (11 - Cat2)
Jacksonville, FL
460754
63
Stradalli Cycle/Safetti
69
77.46
Eric HILL
Waukesha, WI
334878
70
Project Echelon Racing
Close