1
174.38
Ben RENKEMA (1 - Pro)
Greenville, SC
193086
31
Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory
[2nd Place]
2
177.69
Brandon FEEHERY (1 - Cat1)
Homewood Il
193035
23
Crankin Radlers /SCW
[3rd Place]
3
James WILLIAMSON
63
New Zealand Cycling Project
4
184.31
Alejandro VILLADA (1 - Cat2)
Warrenville, IL
558155
52
INTENT
5
Frank LTTERS
15
0
6
190.93
Max RUBARTH
Ottawa, ON
527541
130
Probaclac/Devinci
[Team 1st Place]
7
194.23
Connor SALLEE (2 - Pro)
Greensboro, NC
210129
30
Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory
8
197.54
Konrad WITT (2 - Cat1)
Wood Dale, IL
247336
18
Athletes By Design
9
200.85
Wilmer ULLOA
Milwaukee, WI
510866
12
0
10
204.16
Stalin Quiterio (3 - Cat1)
New York, NY
307825
25
CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
11
207.47
Hayden STRONG (4 - Cat1)
Indianapolis, IN
539161
20
Bissell AGB Giant
12
210.78
Sait ARANA (5 - Cat1)
Silver Spring
470657
95
Team Skyline
13
214.08
Adam CARR (6 - Cat1)
Colchester, VT
208854
98
Team Skyline
[Team 1st Place]
14
217.39
Corey DAVIS (3 - Pro)
Danville, VA
336388
29
Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory
15
Mitchell KETLER
11
0
16
224.01
Cameron IVORY
530337
45
GPM-Stulz
17
227.32
Brandon BAKER (7 - Cat1)
Santa Barbara, CA
459871
59
Men of steel
18
230.63
Ezra SONDERLING (8 - Cat1)
Newton Ma
427981
86
Sonderling Racing Systems
19
233.93
Lennart KLEIN
478001
93
Team Kern-Haus
20
237.24
John BORSTELMANN (9 - Cat1)
Lincoln, NE
481036
46
Harvest Racing--Trek
21
240.55
David DAWSON (10 - Cat1)
Springfield, PA
250197
97
Team Skyline
22
243.86
Ryan DEWALD (11 - Cat1)
Mount Penn, PA
89187
96
Team Skyline
23
247.17
Wolfgang BRANDL
Burglengenfeld
494075
62
Movistar Team Ecuador
24
250.48
Sean METZ (12 - Cat1)
Plainfield, IL
146767
116
xXx Racing-Athletico
25
253.78
Jeff LINDER (13 - Cat1)
San Jose, CA
307653
102
Terun Elite
26
257.09
John CUERVO (2 - Cat2)
Warrenville, IL
558154
53
INTENT
27
260.40
Adam VENTLING (14 - Cat1)
Clive, IA
316080
16
Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Sch
28
263.71
Zachary MORRIS
Fort Lauderdale, FL
562866
122
0
29
267.02
Igor SHVYTOV (15 - Cat1)
Tiraspol Moldova
391158
114
xXx Racing-Athletico
[Team 3rd Place]
30
Roman VAN UDEN
66
New Zealand Cycling Project
31
273.63
Connor TOPPING
470598
77
Probaclac/Devinci
32
Christian NOLL
94
Team Kern-Haus
33
280.25
Samuel KIEFFER (16 - Cat1)
Columbus, OH
399422
120
Texas Roadhouse
34
283.56
Anton VARABEI
Toronto
356904
109
TORONTO HUSTLE
35
Alexander WEIFENBACH
91
Team Kern Haus
36
290.18
Tim SPECIALE (17 - Cat1)
Golden, CO
293350
71
Primal Audi Denver
[Team 3rd Place]
37
Theo GILBERTSON
68
New Zealand Cycling Project
38
296.79
Jake BUESCHER (18 - Cat1)
Chicago, IL
333296
115
xXx Racing-Athletico
39
300.10
Zach ZIONTS (3 - Cat2)
Highland Park
286320
14
0
[Team 3rd Place]
40
Guy CARTER
65
New Zealand Cycling Project
41
306.72
Kurt PENNO
438194
108
Toronto Hustle
42
310.03
Ross WILLIAMS (4 - Cat2)
Williamsburg, MI
281084
19
Athletic Mentors / Greenware
43
313.34
Ryan PRIMEAU
553402
131
0
44
316.64
Aaron BAKER (5 - Cat2)
Chicago, IL
397713
117
xXx Racing-Athletico
45
319.95
David EBLING (6 - Cat2)
Strafford, PA
284034
100
Team Skyline
[Team 1st Place]
46
323.26
Andrew GINIAT (4 - Pro)
Asheville, NC
263035
34
Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory
[Team 3rd Place]
47
Luke MCDERMOTT
64
New Zealand Cycling Project
48
329.88
Adam WOLFE
Spokane, WA
399380
124
NCCH Elite p/b MGCC
49
Olivier BRISEBOIS
76
Probaclac/Devinci
50
336.49
Peter BEHM (19 - Cat1)
Northfield, MN
342680
42
FitWave P/B Healthy Habits Bicycle Shop
51
339.80
David GRUNDMAN (20 - Cat1)
Davis, CA
240540
103
Terun Elite
52
343.11
Axel VOITIK (21 - Cat1)
Saint Charles, IL
184412
13
0
[Team 1st Place]
53
346.42
Parker KYZER (5 - Pro)
Spartanburg, SC
263324
35
Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory
[Team 1st Place]
54
349.73
Ricky RANDALL (6 - Pro)
Highland Village, TX
272809
36
Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory
55
353.04
Justin MCQUERRY (22 - Cat1)
Austin, TX
299251
43
Giant Lakeside - Audi McKinney
56
Francis IZQUIERDO BERNIER
79
Probaclac/Devinci
[Team 1st Place]
57
359.65
Wintson DAVID (7 - Pro)
Greenville, SC
194743
33
Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory
58
362.96
Adam KOBLE (23 - Cat1)
Waseca Mn
269412
38
Donkey Label Racing
59
366.27
Olivier PELOQUIN
552953
74
Probaclac/Devinci
[Team 1st Place]
60
369.58
Oliver FLAUTT (8 - Pro)
Greensboro
307228
32
Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory
61
Matthieu JEANNES
73
Probaclac/Devinci
62
376.19
Matt MIKUL (24 - Cat1)
Sunnyvale, CA
271933
104
Terun Elite
63
379.50
Tasman NANKERVIS
Strathfieldsaye, VI
562280
44
GPM Stulz
64
382.81
Joel YATES
540830
123
Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek
65
386.12
Michael DUTCZAK (25 - Cat1)
Crete, IL
200766
56
Landis/Trek
66
389.43
Simon HAPPEL
Wahlscheid Germany
510499
92
Team Kern Haus
67
392.74
Wouter ZWART (26 - Cat1)
Tucson, AZ
396776
54
Landis/Trek
68
396.04
Adam BRYFOGLE (27 - Cat1)
Tucson, AZ
394102
55
Landis/Trek
69
399.35
Scott OGILVIE (28 - Cat1)
St. Louis, MO
176998
129
Rise Above Cycling
Close