1 2 MARECZKO Jakub
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 24 2:02:40
2 153 PAGE Dylan
SUI
SWITZERLAND 25 2:02:40
3 192 BELLETTI Manuel
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 33 2:02:40
4 185 STEIMLE Jannik
GER
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 22 2:02:40
5 111 CIMA Imerio
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 21 2:02:40
6 193 BENFATTO Marco
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 30 2:02:40
7 93 LOOIJ Andre
NED
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 23 2:02:40
8 173 KREDER Raymond
NED
TEAM UKYO 29 2:02:40
9 161 SALEH Mohd Zamri
MAS
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 35 2:02:40
10 45 LEVEAU Jérémy
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 26 2:02:40
11 13 MAESTRI Mirco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 27 2:02:40
12 34 THÖMEL Tino
GER
BIKE AID 30 2:02:40
13 72 BOIVIN Guillaume
CAN
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 29 2:02:40
14 191 BALLERINI Davide
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 24 2:02:40
15 142 SAINBAYAR Jambaljamts
MGL
RTS RACING TEAM 22 2:02:40
16 24 GIACOPPO Anthony
AUS
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 32 2:02:40
17 17 WACKERMANN Luca
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 26 2:02:40
18 7 VELASCO Simone
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 23 2:02:40
19 73 CARISEY Clément
FRA
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 26 2:02:40
20 42 FEDELI Alessandro
ITA
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 22 2:02:40
21 15 SIMION Paolo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 26 2:02:40
22 5 PACIONI Luca
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 25 2:02:40
23 183 ORRICO Davide
ITA
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 28 2:02:40
24 21 SUNDERLAND Dylan
AUS
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 22 2:02:40
25 23 WARD Tristan
AUS
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 23 2:02:40
26 94 VAN RHEE Joey
NED
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 26 2:02:40
27 107 BOUGLAS Georgios
GRE
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 28 2:02:40
28 63 ZHANG Zheng
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 23 2:02:40
29 12 GUARDINI Andrea
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 29 2:02:40
30 167 MAZUKI Nur Amirull Fakhruddin
MAS
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 26 2:02:40
31 91 DE JONGE Maarten
NED
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 33 2:02:40
32 41 EL FARES Julien
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 33 2:02:40
33 82 BIEKEN Nazhaerbieke
CHN
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 24 2:02:40
34 62 LYU Xianjing
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 20 2:02:40
35 194 FRAPPORTI Mattia
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 24 2:02:40
36 157 BANZER Gordian
SUI
SWITZERLAND 22 2:02:40
37 83 CHAVES RUBIO Brayan
COL
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 21 2:02:40
38 137 GUTIERREZ Pedro
VEN
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 29 2:02:40
39 163 SALEH Mohd Harrif
MAS
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 30 2:02:40
40 166 BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene
MGL
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 24 2:02:40
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 134 items
41 35 KIPKEMBOI Salim
KEN
BIKE AID 20 2:02:40
42 67 CHEN Mingrun
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 22 2:02:40
43 164 EYOB Metkel
ERI
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 25 2:02:40
44 66 VOSEKALNS Andris
LAT
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 26 2:02:40
45 44 JONES Brenton
AUS
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 27 2:02:40
46 152 MÄDER Gino
SUI
SWITZERLAND 21 2:02:40
47 187 THALMANN Roland
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 25 2:02:40
48 106 PARRA BUSTAMANTE Edwin Arnulfo
COL
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 34 2:02:40
49 55 LI Jinsong
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 21 2:02:40
50 1 MOSCA Jacopo
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 25 2:02:40
51 195 FRAPPORTI Marco
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 33 2:02:40
52 14 ROTA Lorenzo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 23 2:02:40
53 16 TONELLI Alessandro
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 26 2:02:40
54 25 LEA Jason
AUS
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 22 2:02:40
55 84 SWEENY Harrison
AUS
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 20 2:02:40
56 104 QIAO Feng
CHN
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 27 2:02:40
57 196 MASNADA Fausto
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 25 2:02:40
58 184 SCHELLING Patrick
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 28 2:02:40
59 131 MONSALVE Yonnatta
VEN
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 29 2:02:40
60 61 LIU Jianpeng
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 25 2:02:40
61 123 BRAND Sam
GBR
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 27 2:02:40
62 134 WANG Jiancai
CHN
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 24 2:02:40
63 95 SANTORO Antonio
ITA
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 29 2:02:40
64 124 HENTTALA Joonas
FIN
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 27 2:02:40
65 162 OVECHKIN Artem
RUS
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 32 2:02:40
66 165 GOH Choon Huat
SIN
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 28 2:02:40
67 31 VAN ENGELEN Adne
NED
BIKE AID 25 2:02:40
68 56 GUO Liang
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 20 2:02:40
69 114 OKAMOTO Hayato
JPN
AISAN RACING TEAM 23 2:02:40
70 51 GU Bingcheng
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 22 2:02:40
71 155 PELLAUD Simon
SUI
SWITZERLAND 26 2:02:40
72 113 MARANGONI Alan
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 34 2:02:40
73 102 POLIVODA Oleksandr
UKR
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 31 2:02:40
74 151 LIENHARD Fabian
SUI
SWITZERLAND 25 2:02:40
75 197 VIEL Mattia
ITA
HOLDSWORTH PRO RACING 23 2:02:40
76 175 HIRAI Eiichi
JPN
TEAM UKYO 28 2:02:40
77 4 KOSHEVOY Ilia
BLR
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 27 2:02:40
78 96 SCHULTING Peter
NED
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 31 2:02:40
79 52 SHI Hang
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 20 2:02:40
80 92 KLEIMAN Wim
NED
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 25 2:02:40
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 134 items
81 97 SLIK Ivar
NED
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 25 2:02:40
82 71 BADILATTI Matteo
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 26 2:02:40
83 176 YOSHIOKA Naoya
JPN
TEAM UKYO 27 2:02:40
84 47 SMUKULIS Gatis
LAT
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 31 2:02:40
85 43 GUERIN Alexis
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 26 2:02:40
86 132 MONSALVE Ralph
VEN
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 31 2:02:40
87 122 CLANCY Stephen
IRL
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 26 2:02:40
88 103 ZHANG Chunlong
CHN
29 2:02:40
89 53 LIU Haiwang
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 23 2:02:40
90 171 PRADES REVERTER Benjami
ESP
TEAM UKYO 35 2:02:40
91 172 HUCKER Robbie
AUS
TEAM UKYO 28 2:02:40
92 85 HENNESSY Jacob
GBR
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 22 2:02:40
93 135 LI Zisen
CHN
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 21 2:02:40
94 105 BAI Lijun
CHN
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 30 2:02:40
95 87 LIU Jiankun
CHN
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 23 2:02:40
96 76 WILLIAMS Tyler
USA
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 24 2:02:40
97 65 YAN Meng
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 23 2:02:40
98 143 BATSAIKHAN Tegshbayar
MGL
RTS RACING TEAM 20 2:02:40
99 75 GOLDSTEIN Roy
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 25 2:03:41
100 133 ZHANG Zhishan
CHN
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 24 2:02:40
101 74 EINHORN Itamar
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 21 2:02:40
102 116 Masakazu Ito
JPN
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 30 2:02:40
103 64 WANG Bo
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 25 2:02:40
104 141 FITZPATRICK Tom
GBR
RTS RACING TEAM 26 2:02:40
105 26 ELLIOTT Nathan
AUS
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 28 2:02:40
106 146 WU Yi Chang
TPE
RTS RACING TEAM 22 2:02:40
107 121 CALABRIA Fabio
AUS
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 31 2:02:40
108 117 UCHIMA Kohei
JPN
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 30 2:02:40
109 136 WANG Mingdong
CHN
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 21 2:02:40
110 112 YOSHIDA Hayato
JPN
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 29 2:02:40
111 36 HENDRICKS Clint
RSA
BIKE AID 27 2:02:40
112 37 SCHNAPKA Matthias
GER
BIKE AID 38 2:02:40
113 101 ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio
COL
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 38 2:02:40
114 33 SCHÄFER Timo
GER
BIKE AID 36 2:02:40
115 174 ARAQUE LORENTE Rodrigo
ESP
TEAM UKYO 27 2:02:40
116 156 BISSEGGER Stefan
SUI
SWITZERLAND 20 2:02:40
117 54 LIU Manduo
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 20 2:04:42
118 177 YOKOTSUKA Kohei
JPN
TEAM UKYO 24 2:02:40
119 144 CHIN Chao Kai
TPE
RTS RACING TEAM 25 2:02:40
120 46 MEYER Robin
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 22 2:02:40
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 134 items
121 22 TOOVEY Ayden
AUS
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 23 2:02:40
122 115 NISHIMURA Hiroki
JPN
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 24 2:02:40
123 3 BEVILACQUA Simone
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 21 2:05:41
124 86 JIANG Zhihui
CHN
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 24 2:02:40
125 154 SCHNEITER Joab
SUI
SWITZERLAND 20 2:02:40
126 11 ALBANESE Vincenzo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 22 2:02:40
127 127 IRVINE Declan
AUS
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 19 2:02:40
128 32 CARSTENSEN Lucas
GER
BIKE AID 24 2:02:40
129 81 NIU Yikui
CHN
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 24 2:02:40
130 186 STALLAERT Joeri
BEL
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 27 2:02:40
131 6 TURRIN Alex
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 26 2:09:49
132 182 MEILER Lukas
GER
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 23 2:02:40
133 181 FRIESECKE Gian
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 24 2:02:40
57 XU Zhaoliang
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 20 DNS
1
2
3
4
121 - 134 of 134 items
Gen
1 2 MARECZKO Jakub
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 24 2:02:30
2 153 PAGE Dylan
SUI
SWITZERLAND 25 2:02:34
3 192 BELLETTI Manuel
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 33 2:02:36
4 63 ZHANG Zheng
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 23 2:02:37
5 97 SLIK Ivar
NED
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 25 2:02:38
6 81 NIU Yikui
CHN
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 24 2:02:39
7 185 STEIMLE Jannik
GER
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 22 2:02:40
8 111 CIMA Imerio
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 21 2:02:40
9 193 BENFATTO Marco
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 30 2:02:40
10 93 LOOIJ Andre
NED
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 23 2:02:40
11 173 KREDER Raymond
NED
TEAM UKYO 29 2:02:40
12 161 SALEH Mohd Zamri
MAS
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 35 2:02:40
13 45 LEVEAU Jérémy
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 26 2:02:40
14 13 MAESTRI Mirco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 27 2:02:40
15 34 THÖMEL Tino
GER
BIKE AID 30 2:02:40
16 72 BOIVIN Guillaume
CAN
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 29 2:02:40
17 191 BALLERINI Davide
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 24 2:02:40
18 142 SAINBAYAR Jambaljamts
MGL
RTS RACING TEAM 22 2:02:40
19 24 GIACOPPO Anthony
AUS
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 32 2:02:40
20 17 WACKERMANN Luca
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 26 2:02:40
21 7 VELASCO Simone
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 23 2:02:40
22 73 CARISEY Clément
FRA
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 26 2:02:40
23 42 FEDELI Alessandro
ITA
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 22 2:02:40
24 15 SIMION Paolo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 26 2:02:40
25 5 PACIONI Luca
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 25 2:02:40
26 183 ORRICO Davide
ITA
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 28 2:02:40
27 21 SUNDERLAND Dylan
AUS
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 22 2:02:40
28 23 WARD Tristan
AUS
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 23 2:02:40
29 94 VAN RHEE Joey
NED
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 26 2:02:40
30 107 BOUGLAS Georgios
GRE
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 28 2:02:40
31 12 GUARDINI Andrea
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 29 2:02:40
32 167 MAZUKI Nur Amirull Fakhruddin
MAS
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 26 2:02:40
33 91 DE JONGE Maarten
NED
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 33 2:02:40
34 41 EL FARES Julien
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 33 2:02:40
35 82 BIEKEN Nazhaerbieke
CHN
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 24 2:02:40
36 62 LYU Xianjing
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 20 2:02:40
37 194 FRAPPORTI Mattia
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 24 2:02:40
38 157 BANZER Gordian
SUI
SWITZERLAND 22 2:02:40
39 83 CHAVES RUBIO Brayan
COL
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 21 2:02:40
40 137 GUTIERREZ Pedro
VEN
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 29 2:02:40
Close