1
MEEUSSEN Witse
LARES-DOLTCINI CT
BEL20010308
U17M
27´06"
2
COREMANS Dante
LARES-DOLTCINI CT
BEL20020320
U17M
27´39"
+0´33"
3
VAN LOOVEREN Joachim
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
BEL20010810
U17M
27´56"
+0´50"
4
HUYBS Ward
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99
BEL20021121
U17M
28´24"
+1´18"
5
WILLEMS Robbe
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
BEL20011029
U17M
28´35"
+1´29"
6
DE WEERT Robbe
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
BEL20010314
U17M
28´51"
+1´45"
7
VERVOORT Wout
K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
BEL20010106
U17M
28´56"
+1´50"
8
VAN TRICHT Floris
LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
BEL20010623
U17M
29´09"
+2´03"
9
VAN DER SMISSEN Lennick
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL20011218
U17M
29´09"
+2´03"
10
QUETS Stijn
ACROG - BALEN BC
BEL20010904
U17M
29´31"
+2´25"
11
HERMANS Berre
ACROG - BALEN BC
BEL20010710
U17M
29´40"
+2´34"
12
CAS Stijn
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL20010904
U17M
29´46"
+2´40"
13
NOYENS Jarne
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
BEL20011016
U17M
29´53"
+2´47"
14
HERRYGERS Tieme
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL20010424
U17M
29´58"
+2´52"
15
DE LAET Tomas
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL20010721
U17M
30´24"
+3´18"
16
DE PROOST Mats
BMX VLIJTINGEN
BEL20010301
U17M
31´04"
+3´58"
17
DE RIJCK Nando
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99
BEL20020201
U17M
31´18"
+4´12"
18
JACOBS Lennerd
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99
BEL20010209
U17M
31´53"
+4´47"
19
VAN DER VLEUTEN Lukas
BMX VLIJTINGEN
BEL20020628
U17M
32´02"
+4´56"
20
WILLEMS Gilles
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL20020623
U17M
32´53"
+5´47"
21
LAURYSSEN Rik
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL20020724
U17M
33´01"
+5´55"
22
JANSSEN Wout
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL20020129
U15M
33´10"
+6´04"
23
VAN DEN BULCK Joppe
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99
BEL20020826
U17M
33´22"
+6´16"
24
GORIS Dries
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
BEL20010525
U17M
33´25"
+6´19"
25
VERMEIREN Yenthe
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL20010120
U17M
33´48"
+6´42"
26
JORISSEN Senne
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99
BEL20020110
U17M
34´14"
+7´08"
27
VANDENBRANDEN Noah
WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT
BEL20020729
U17M
34´21"
+7´15"
28
MEEUSEN Ruben
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL20021211
U17M
34´27"
+7´21"
29
SPEETJENS Raf
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL20020624
U17M
34´35"
+7´29"
30
SLUYDTS Toon
WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT
BEL20020109
U17M
34´57"
+7´51"
31
VAN DER LOOIJ Simon
OMC MTB CLUB - OPOETEREN
BEL20020727
U17M
34´59"
+7´53"
32
VAN MELDERT Robin
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20010320
U17M
35´56"
+8´50"
33
GEUKENS Wout
OFF ROAD CLUB BMX 2000 DESSEL VZW
BEL20010407
U17M
35´56"
+8´50"
34
AVONDS Dries
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
BEL20010117
U17M
37´01"
+9´55"
35
TESSEUR Marco
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL20021226
U17M
1 r
36
VAN NOYEN Lukas
LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
BEL20021024
U17M
1 r
DNF
VREESWIJK Noah
RTC BUITENLUST
NED20011223
U17M
DNF
LAURYSSEN Tom
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL20010312
U17M
Close