1 87 WOODS Michael
CAN
EF EDUCATION FIRST 33 4:03:48 200
2 121 VALVERDE Alejandro
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 39 4:03:48 150
3 111 YATES Adam
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 4:03:53 125
4 103 BENOOT Tiesj
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 25 4:03:58 100
5 91 GAUDU David
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 23 4:03:58 85
6 171 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
COL
TEAM INEOS 22 4:03:58 70
7 6 MOLLEMA Bauke
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 33 4:04:11 60
8 21 FUGLSANG Jakob
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 34 4:04:21 50
9 13 RIVERA SERRANO Kevin
CRC
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 21 4:04:21 40
10 77 MAS NICOLAU Enric
ESP
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 24 4:04:26 35
11 27 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 30 4:04:26 30
12 114 HAIG Jack
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 4:04:26 25
13 191 KELDERMAN Wilco
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 28 4:04:28 20
14 54 MAJKA Rafal
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 30 4:04:28 15
15 26 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 32 4:04:28 10
16 3 BRAMBILLA Gianluca
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 32 4:04:28 5
17 62 DE LA PARTE Victor
ESP
CCC TEAM 33 4:04:31 5
18 51 FORMOLO Davide
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 4:04:34 5
19 195 HIRSCHI Marc
SUI
TEAM SUNWEB 21 4:04:47 5
20 176 ROSA Diego
ITA
TEAM INEOS 30 4:04:59 5
21 4 CICCONE Giulio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 4:04:59 5
22 94 MOLARD Rudy
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 4:04:59 5
23 63 GESCHKE Simon
GER
CCC TEAM 33 4:05:10 5
24 53 BUCHMANN Emanuel
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 4:05:10 5
25 202 COSTA Rui
POR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 33 4:05:22 5
26 123 BETANCUR Carlos
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 30 4:05:24 5
27 182 CRAS Steff
BEL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 23 4:05:24 5
28 11 MASNADA Fausto
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 26 4:05:24 5
29 67 ZOIDL Riccardo
AUT
CCC TEAM 31 4:05:24 5
30 31 PERNSTEINER Hermann
AUT
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 29 4:05:30 5
31 206 RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr
BLR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 24 4:05:30 3
32 17 RAVANELLI Simone
ITA
BIESSE CARRERA 24 4:05:32 3
33 7 STETINA Peter
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 32 4:05:33 3
34 71 GILBERT Philippe
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 37 4:05:48 3
35 131 BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel
ITA
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 29 4:06:08 3
36 85 KANGERT Tanel
EST
EF EDUCATION FIRST 32 4:06:08 3
37 164 MÄDER Gino
SUI
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 22 4:06:23 3
38 125 FERNANDEZ Ruben
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 28 4:06:54 3
39 25 HOULE Hugo
CAN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 29 4:06:54 3
40 205 PETILLI Simone
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26 4:07:12 3
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 147 items
41 133 GABBURO Davide
ITA
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 26 4:07:38
42 196 POWER Rob
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 24 4:07:52
43 12 BAIS Mattia
ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 23 4:08:44
44 135 SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian
AUT
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 25 4:08:53
45 153 GESBERT Elie
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 24 4:09:11
46 104 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
POL
LOTTO SOUDAL 35 4:09:14
47 167 WYSS Danilo
SUI
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 34 4:09:36
48 96 FRANKINY Kilian
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 4:09:36
49 116 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
ESP
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 35 4:09:36
50 43 COVILI Luca
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 22 4:09:36
51 156 MAISON Jérémy
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 26 4:09:36
52 83 CAICEDO Jonathan
ECU
EF EDUCATION FIRST 26 4:09:36
53 16 MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel
COL
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 23 4:09:36
54 84 HOWES Alex
USA
EF EDUCATION FIRST 31 4:09:36
55 66 TEN DAM Laurens
NED
CCC TEAM 39 4:09:36
56 93 MADOUAS Valentin
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 23 4:10:17
57 22 CATALDO Dario
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 34 4:11:04
58 24 GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 23 4:11:04
59 65 ROSSKOPF Joseph
USA
CCC TEAM 30 4:11:04
60 115 HOWSON Damien
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 4:11:44
61 37 NOVAK Domen
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 24 4:11:44
62 175 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GBR
TEAM INEOS 24 4:11:50
63 33 ARASHIRO Yukiya
JPN
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 35 4:12:21
64 74 MARTINELLI Davide
ITA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 26 4:12:21
65 152 DOLEATTO Aurélien
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 22 4:12:21
66 102 ARMEE Sander
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 34 4:12:51
67 61 OWSIAN Lukasz
POL
CCC TEAM 29 4:12:51
68 207 SUTHERLAND Rory
AUS
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 37 4:12:54
69 181 BATTAGLIN Enrico
ITA
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 4:12:59
70 183 FABBRO Matteo
ITA
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 24 4:13:03
71 42 CARBONI Giovanni
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 24 4:13:03
72 154 HARDY Romain
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 31 4:13:03
73 186 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
ESP
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 36 4:13:03
74 81 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
COL
EF EDUCATION FIRST 22 4:13:03
75 52 BENEDETTI Cesare
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 32 4:13:03
76 184 KOCHETKOV Pavel
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 33 4:13:03
77 165 ANDERSEN Michael Valgren
DEN
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 27 4:13:03
78 73 CAVAGNA Rémi
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 24 4:13:03
79 137 ZARDINI Edoardo
ITA
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 30 4:13:35
80 147 ZACCANTI Filippo
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' 24 4:13:35
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 147 items
81 134 GONZÁLEZ Roberto
PAN
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 25 4:15:23
82 124 CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 23 4:16:58
83 157 MOINARD Amael
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 37 4:16:58
84 122 BARBERO Carlos
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 28 4:16:58
85 132 FORTUNATO Lorenzo
ITA
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 23 4:16:58
86 36 NIBALI Antonio
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 27 4:16:58
87 166 VENTER Jaco
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 32 4:16:58
88 32 AGNOLI Valerio
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 34 4:17:34
89 143 BOU COMPANY Joan
ESP
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' 22 4:18:58
34 BOLE Grega
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 34 DNS
107 VAN MOER Brent
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 21 DNS
1 PEDERSEN Mads
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 24 DNF
2 BERNARD Julien
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 DNF
5 EG Niklas
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 24 DNF
14 CATTANEO Mattia
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 29 DNF
15 FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo
COL
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 23 DNF
23 GIDICH Yevgeniy
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 23 DNF
35 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 24 DNF
41 BARBIN Enrico
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 29 DNF
44 ORSINI Umberto
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 25 DNF
45 ROMANO Francesco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 22 DNF
46 ROTA Lorenzo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 24 DNF
47 SAVINI Daniel
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 22 DNF
55 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 25 DNF
56 SAGAN Juraj
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 31 DNF
57 SCHACHMANN Maximilian
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 25 DNF
64 PAUWELS Serge
BEL
CCC TEAM 36 DNF
72 CAPECCHI Eros
ITA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 33 DNF
75 JUNGELS Bob
LUX
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 27 DNF
76 KNOX James
GBR
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 24 DNF
82 BROWN Nathan
USA
EF EDUCATION FIRST 28 DNF
86 MORTON Lachlan
AUS
EF EDUCATION FIRST 27 DNF
92 BONNET William
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 37 DNF
95 MORABITO Steve
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 36 DNF
97 ROUX Anthony
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 32 DNF
101 WELLENS Tim
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 28 DNF
105 MERTZ Remy
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 24 DNF
106 VANENDERT Jelle
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 34 DNF
112 AFFINI Edoardo
ITA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 23 DNF
113 BOOKWALTER Brent
USA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 35 DNF
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 147 items
117 SCHULTZ Nicholas
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 25 DNF
126 LANDA MEANA Mikel
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 30 DNF
127 SÜTTERLIN Jasha
GER
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 DNF
136 VELASCO Simone
ITA
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 24 DNF
141 ACOSTA OSPINA Ruben Dario
COL
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' 23 DNF
142 BAGIOLI Nicola
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' 24 DNF
144 CANOLA Marco
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' 31 DNF
145 NAKANE Hideto
JPN
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' 29 DNF
146 OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro
COL
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' 21 DNF
151 BARGUIL Warren
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 28 DNF
155 LE ROUX Romain
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 27 DNF
161 KREUZIGER Roman
CZE
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 33 DNF
162 GASPAROTTO Enrico
SUI
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 37 DNF
163 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 30 DNF
172 CASTROVIEJO Nicolás Jonathan
ESP
TEAM INEOS 32 DNF
173 DUNBAR Edward
IRL
TEAM INEOS 23 DNF
174 GANNA Filippo
ITA
TEAM INEOS 23 DNF
177 SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
COL
TEAM INEOS 22 DNF
185 HOLLMANN Juri
GER
HEIZOMAT RAD - NET.DE 20 DNF
187 ZAKARIN Ilnur
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 DNF
192 HINDLEY Jai
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 23 DNF
193 FRÖHLINGER Johannes
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 34 DNF
194 HAMILTON Christopher
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 24 DNF
197 SALMON Martin Alexander
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 22 DNF
201 MORI Manuele
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 39 DNF
203 DALLA VALLE Nicolas
ITA
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 22 DNF
204 OLIVEIRA Ivo
POR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 23 DNF
1
2
3
4
121 - 147 of 147 items
Close