1 31 POGAČAR Tadej
SLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 21 3:48:49 40
2 13 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
COL
EF EDUCATION FIRST 22 +00 15
3 21 BENNETT George
NZL
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 29 +05 6
4 41 PORTE Richie
AUS
TREK - SEGAFREDO 34 +10
5 127 ZOIDL Riccardo
AUT
CCC TEAM 31 +20
6 92 ASGREEN Kasper
DEN
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 24 +22
7 71 ŠPILAK Simon
SLO
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 33 +25
8 51 DENNIS Rohan
AUS
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 29 +47
9 62 BRITTON Robert
CAN
RALLY UHC CYCLING 35 +47
10 85 HANSEN Jesper
DEN
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 29 +47
11 114 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 +49
12 117 SCHACHMANN Maximilian
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 25 +01:12
13 101 NIELSEN Magnus Cort
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 +01:18
14 65 MANNION Gavin
USA
RALLY UHC CYCLING 28 +01:26
15 11 URAN Rigoberto
COL
EF EDUCATION FIRST 32 +01:28
16 15 MORTON Lachlan
AUS
EF EDUCATION FIRST 27 +01:28
17 17 VAN GARDEREN Tejay
USA
EF EDUCATION FIRST 31 +01:28
18 55 PERNSTEINER Hermann
AUT
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 29 +01:35
19 82 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin
COL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 31 +02:02
20 83 BERHANE Natnael
ERI
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 28 +02:02
21 106 GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 23 +02:08
22 103 CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 +02:10
23 1 MOSCON Gianni
ITA
TEAM INEOS 25 +02:20
24 125 SCHÄR Michael
SUI
CCC TEAM 33 +02:36
25 66 MURPHY Kyle
USA
RALLY UHC CYCLING 28 +02:55
26 87 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 35 +03:04
27 154 CATAFORD Alexander
CAN
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 26 +03:13
28 187 SWIRBUL Keegan
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 24 +03:38
29 22 DE TIER Floris
BEL
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 27 +03:56
30 25 POWLESS Neilson
USA
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 23 +03:56
31 162 ALMEIDA João
POR
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 21 +03:58
32 43 EG Niklas
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 24 +04:16
33 47 STETINA Peter
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 32 +04:16
34 86 LE TURNIER Mathias
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 24 +04:24
35 152 AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades
COL
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 30 +04:52
36 35 MUÑOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 23 +04:53
37 121 GESCHKE Simon
GER
CCC TEAM 33 +05:26
38 135 KING Benjamin
USA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 30 +05:26
39 93 CAVAGNA Rémi
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 24 +06:00
40 23 HOFSTEDE Lennard
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 25 +07:46
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 121 items
41 161 BJERG Mikkel
DEN
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 21 +07:46
42 34 LAENGEN Vegard Stake
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 30 +07:46
43 6 ROSA Diego
ITA
TEAM INEOS 30 +10:03
44 74 FABBRO Matteo
ITA
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 24 +10:03
45 177 PLANET Charles
FRA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 26 +10:24
46 171 LOZANO RIBA David
ESP
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 31 +10:24
47 175 KUSZTOR Péter
HUN
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 35 +10:27
48 132 BAK YTTING Lars
DEN
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 39 +10:43
49 36 OLIVEIRA Rui
POR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 23 +10:47
50 163 ANDERSON Edward
USA
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 21 +10:47
51 46 SKUJINS Toms
LAT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 +11:00
52 4 DOULL Owain
GBR
TEAM INEOS 26 +11:03
53 107 HOULE Hugo
CAN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 29 +11:03
54 123 BERNAS Pawel
POL
CCC TEAM 29 +11:49
55 91 ŠTYBAR Zdeněk
CZE
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 34 +12:24
56 12 CRADDOCK G Lawson
USA
EF EDUCATION FIRST 27 +13:18
57 76 HAAS Nathan
AUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 +13:35
58 144 FRÖHLINGER Johannes
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 34 +14:05
59 64 HUFFMAN Evan
USA
RALLY UHC CYCLING 29 +15:17
60 185 HOEHN Alex
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 22 +15:17
61 145 NIEUWENHUIS Joris
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 23 +16:02
62 126 VAN HOECKE Gijs
BEL
CCC TEAM 28 +16:44
63 44 PEDERSEN Mads
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 24 +21:39
64 147 STORER Michael
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 22 +21:39
65 153 BADILATTI Matteo
SUI
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 27 +21:48
66 143 CURVERS Roy
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 40 +21:48
67 116 SAGAN Juraj
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 31 +21:51
68 105 FOMINYKH Daniil
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 +21:56
69 102 BALLERINI Davide
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 +21:56
70 75 GONÇALVES José
POR
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 +22:31
71 172 BRAND Sam
GBR
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 28 +26:54
72 176 PERON Andrea
ITA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 31 +26:54
73 174 HENTTALA Joonas
FIN
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 28 +26:54
74 94 DECLERCQ Tim
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 30 +26:54
75 73 DEBUSSCHERE Jens
BEL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 +26:54
76 77 ZABEL Rick
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 26 +26:54
77 37 PHILIPSEN Jasper
BEL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 21 +26:54
78 24 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 30 +26:54
79 84 FORTIN Filippo
ITA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 30 +26:54
80 5 HALVORSEN Kristoffer
NOR
TEAM INEOS 23 +26:54
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 121 items
81 156 SAGIV Guy
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 25 +26:54
82 141 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 26 +26:54
83 137 THOMSON Jay Robert
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 33 +26:54
84 181 MCCABE Travis
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 30 +26:54
85 167 RICE Michael
AUS
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 23 +26:54
86 111 SAGAN Peter
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 +26:54
87 104 DE VREESE Laurens
BEL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 31 +26:54
88 115 OSS Daniel
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 32 +26:54
89 182 BOARDMAN Samuel
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 24 +26:54
90 124 SAJNOK Szymon
POL
CCC TEAM 22 +26:54
91 56 SIEBERG Marcel
GER
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 37 +26:54
92 45 REIJNEN Kiel
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 33 +26:54
93 52 BAUHAUS Phil
GER
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 25 +26:54
94 2 BASSO Leonardo
ITA
TEAM INEOS 26 +26:54
95 112 BASKA Erik
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 25 +26:54
96 42 DEGENKOLB John
GER
TREK - SEGAFREDO 30 +26:54
97 53 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 24 +26:54
98 131 CAVENDISH Mark
GBR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 34 +26:54
99 67 ORONTE Emerson
USA
RALLY UHC CYCLING 29 +26:54
100 142 BOL Cees
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 24 +26:54
101 113 GATTO Oscar
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 34 +26:54
102 54 HAUSSLER Heinrich
AUS
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 35 +26:54
103 97 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel
ARG
36 +26:54
104 134 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 30 +26:54
105 184 HERNANDEZ Michael
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 22 +26:54
106 33 FERRARI Roberto
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 36 +26:54
107 96 MØRKØV Michael
DEN
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 34 +26:54
108 7 ROWE Luke
GBR
TEAM INEOS 29 +26:54
109 165 DAVIS Cole
USA
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 20 +26:54
110 157 SCHREURS Hamish
NZL
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 25 +26:54
111 14 HOWES Alex
USA
EF EDUCATION FIRST 31 +26:54
112 133 EISEL Bernhard
AUT
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 38 +27:14
113 95 JAKOBSEN Fabio
NED
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 23 +28:10
114 81 BOUHANNI Nacer
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 29 +28:53
115 166 GARRISON Ian
USA
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 21 +30:51
116 155 GOLDSTEIN Roy
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 26 +33:00
117 183 BRYON Miguel
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 24 +33:04
118 164 BROWN Jonathan
USA
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 22 +33:20
27 VAN POPPEL Danny
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 26 DNF
61 MCNULTY Brandon
USA
RALLY UHC CYCLING 21 DNF
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 121 items
146 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip
DEN
TEAM SUNWEB 23 DNS
1
2
3
4
121 - 121 of 121 items
gen
1 31 POGAČAR Tadej
SLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 21 30:01:56 6
2 13 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
COL
EF EDUCATION FIRST 22 +16
3 92 ASGREEN Kasper
DEN
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 24 +20
4 21 BENNETT George
NZL
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 29 +29
5 41 PORTE Richie
AUS
TREK - SEGAFREDO 34 +41
6 71 ŠPILAK Simon
SLO
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 33 +01:03
7 85 HANSEN Jesper
DEN
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 29 +01:18
8 114 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 +01:18
9 17 VAN GARDEREN Tejay
USA
EF EDUCATION FIRST 31 +01:22
10 51 DENNIS Rohan
AUS
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 29 +01:23
11 117 SCHACHMANN Maximilian
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 25 +01:28
12 62 BRITTON Robert
CAN
RALLY UHC CYCLING 35 +01:38
13 127 ZOIDL Riccardo
AUT
CCC TEAM 31 +01:50
14 11 URAN Rigoberto
COL
EF EDUCATION FIRST 32 +01:58
15 65 MANNION Gavin
USA
RALLY UHC CYCLING 28 +02:17
16 1 MOSCON Gianni
ITA
TEAM INEOS 25 +02:20
17 15 MORTON Lachlan
AUS
EF EDUCATION FIRST 27 +02:26
18 106 GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 23 +02:35
19 55 PERNSTEINER Hermann
AUT
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 29 +02:41
20 83 BERHANE Natnael
ERI
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 28 +02:42
21 103 CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 +02:58
22 82 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin
COL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 31 +03:23
23 154 CATAFORD Alexander
CAN
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 26 +03:44
24 66 MURPHY Kyle
USA
RALLY UHC CYCLING 28 +04:14
25 86 LE TURNIER Mathias
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 24 +05:41
26 152 AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades
COL
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 30 +06:42
27 35 MUÑOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 23 +07:05
28 125 SCHÄR Michael
SUI
CCC TEAM 33 +07:25
29 47 STETINA Peter
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 32 +07:33
30 87 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 35 +08:14
31 135 KING Benjamin
USA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 30 +10:46
32 25 POWLESS Neilson
USA
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 23 +12:11
33 162 ALMEIDA João
POR
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 21 +12:33
34 43 EG Niklas
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 24 +14:27
35 34 LAENGEN Vegard Stake
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 30 +14:30
36 93 CAVAGNA Rémi
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 24 +16:11
37 187 SWIRBUL Keegan
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 24 +18:14
38 175 KUSZTOR Péter
HUN
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 35 +19:02
39 121 GESCHKE Simon
GER
CCC TEAM 33 +21:37
40 107 HOULE Hugo
CAN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 29 +22:11
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 118 items
41 12 CRADDOCK G Lawson
USA
EF EDUCATION FIRST 27 +22:50
42 177 PLANET Charles
FRA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 26 +24:20
43 153 BADILATTI Matteo
SUI
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 27 +25:01
44 101 NIELSEN Magnus Cort
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 +25:08
45 6 ROSA Diego
ITA
TEAM INEOS 30 +26:11
46 181 MCCABE Travis
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 30 +28:17
47 163 ANDERSON Edward
USA
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 21 +29:19
48 102 BALLERINI Davide
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 +30:44
49 171 LOZANO RIBA David
ESP
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 31 +32:36
50 126 VAN HOECKE Gijs
BEL
CCC TEAM 28 +32:38
51 22 DE TIER Floris
BEL
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 27 +34:27
52 145 NIEUWENHUIS Joris
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 23 +34:40
53 36 OLIVEIRA Rui
POR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 23 +36:09
54 105 FOMINYKH Daniil
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 +36:43
55 91 ŠTYBAR Zdeněk
CZE
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 34 +38:43
56 185 HOEHN Alex
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 22 +39:03
57 144 FRÖHLINGER Johannes
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 34 +39:33
58 76 HAAS Nathan
AUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 +39:51
59 74 FABBRO Matteo
ITA
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 24 +40:53
60 64 HUFFMAN Evan
USA
RALLY UHC CYCLING 29 +42:10
61 161 BJERG Mikkel
DEN
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 21 +44:00
62 116 SAGAN Juraj
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 31 +44:39
63 4 DOULL Owain
GBR
TEAM INEOS 26 +45:01
64 37 PHILIPSEN Jasper
BEL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 21 +45:02
65 23 HOFSTEDE Lennard
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 25 +45:41
66 123 BERNAS Pawel
POL
CCC TEAM 29 +46:05
67 46 SKUJINS Toms
LAT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 +46:23
68 132 BAK YTTING Lars
DEN
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 39 +47:04
69 75 GONÇALVES José
POR
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 +47:08
70 157 SCHREURS Hamish
NZL
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 25 +49:27
71 7 ROWE Luke
GBR
TEAM INEOS 29 +50:37
72 174 HENTTALA Joonas
FIN
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 28 +52:42
73 81 BOUHANNI Nacer
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 29 +52:43
74 94 DECLERCQ Tim
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 30 +54:09
75 115 OSS Daniel
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 32 +55:45
76 134 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 30 +1:00:23
77 97 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel
ARG
36 +1:00:39
78 5 HALVORSEN Kristoffer
NOR
TEAM INEOS 23 +1:00:47
79 42 DEGENKOLB John
GER
TREK - SEGAFREDO 30 +1:00:51
80 142 BOL Cees
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 24 +1:03:37
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 118 items
81 111 SAGAN Peter
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 +1:04:20
82 96 MØRKØV Michael
DEN
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 34 +1:04:34
83 176 PERON Andrea
ITA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 31 +1:04:38
84 95 JAKOBSEN Fabio
NED
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 23 +1:05:41
85 2 BASSO Leonardo
ITA
TEAM INEOS 26 +1:06:04
86 24 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 30 +1:06:20
87 67 ORONTE Emerson
USA
RALLY UHC CYCLING 29 +1:06:25
88 52 BAUHAUS Phil
GER
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 25 +1:06:39
89 54 HAUSSLER Heinrich
AUS
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 35 +1:06:56
90 143 CURVERS Roy
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 40 +1:07:11
91 147 STORER Michael
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 22 +1:07:51
92 53 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 24 +1:08:46
93 172 BRAND Sam
GBR
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 28 +1:11:00
94 104 DE VREESE Laurens
BEL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 31 +1:11:02
95 77 ZABEL Rick
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 26 +1:11:18
96 124 SAJNOK Szymon
POL
CCC TEAM 22 +1:11:48
97 167 RICE Michael
AUS
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 23 +1:12:05
98 137 THOMSON Jay Robert
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 33 +1:12:10
99 73 DEBUSSCHERE Jens
BEL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 +1:13:11
100 156 SAGIV Guy
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 25 +1:13:28
101 141 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 26 +1:13:46
102 84 FORTIN Filippo
ITA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 30 +1:14:03
103 44 PEDERSEN Mads
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 24 +1:14:04
104 45 REIJNEN Kiel
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 33 +1:15:41
105 14 HOWES Alex
USA
EF EDUCATION FIRST 31 +1:15:41
106 182 BOARDMAN Samuel
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 24 +1:15:52
107 184 HERNANDEZ Michael
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 22 +1:15:53
108 113 GATTO Oscar
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 34 +1:16:36
109 165 DAVIS Cole
USA
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 20 +1:16:42
110 33 FERRARI Roberto
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 36 +1:16:44
111 183 BRYON Miguel
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 24 +1:17:09
112 56 SIEBERG Marcel
GER
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 37 +1:18:30
113 112 BASKA Erik
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 25 +1:24:14
114 155 GOLDSTEIN Roy
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 26 +1:29:14
115 131 CAVENDISH Mark
GBR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 34 +1:29:48
116 164 BROWN Jonathan
USA
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 22 +1:30:55
117 133 EISEL Bernhard
AUT
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 38 +1:31:45
118 166 GARRISON Ian
USA
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 21 +1:35:23
1
2
3
81 - 118 of 118 items
Close