Plac. Startnr. Deltager UCI-ID Klub Land Omgange Tid 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Point
1 28 Rasmus Lund Pedersen 10010826089 Team ColoQuick [Danmark] DEN 9 4:10:22 0:40 35:21 35:54 35:22 37:53 35:12 36:49 11:31 11:28 10:12 20
2 26 Frederik Rodenberg Madsen 10010176900 Team ColoQuick [Danmark] DEN 9 4:10:22 0:38 35:25 35:53 35:19 37:55 35:10 36:51 11:31 11:28 10:12 18
3 33 Michael Carbel Svendgaard 10009374830 Team Waoo [Danmark] DEN 9 4:10:23 0:35 35:26 35:55 35:20 36:06 36:59 36:51 11:31 11:28 10:12 16
4 7 Nicklas Overgaard Amdi Pedersen 10050531425 BHS-Almeborg-Bornholm [Danmark] DEN 9 4:10:24 0:36 35:25 34:44 36:03 36:35 36:56 36:54 11:31 11:27 10:13 10
5 39 Oliver Wulff Frederiksen 10036119144 Team Waoo [Danmark] DEN 9 4:10:24 0:39 35:25 35:51 35:22 37:53 35:13 36:50 11:31 11:28 10:12 8
6 5 Rasmus Bøgh Wallin 10009864375 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team [Danmark] DEN 9 4:10:24 0:36 35:26 35:56 35:17 37:56 35:08 36:55 11:30 11:27 10:13 6
7 27 Alexander Salby 10015124708 Team ColoQuick [Danmark] DEN 9 4:10:25 0:39 35:23 35:56 35:22 37:58 35:02 36:51 11:31 11:29 10:14 5
8 51 Mads Andersen 10051728060 Team OK Kvickly Odder [Danmark] DEN 9 4:10:25 0:37 35:25 35:54 35:19 38:02 35:02 36:59 11:28 11:27 10:12 4
9 82 Mads Østergaard Kristensen 10015413381 Team Herning CK Elite [Danmark] DEN 9 4:10:25 0:41 35:22 34:41 36:05 38:23 35:03 36:58 11:32 11:28 10:12 3
10 46 Kasper Würtz Schmidt 10013869465 Team AURA Energi - JSdk [Danmark] DEN 9 4:10:25 0:36 35:27 35:52 35:25 36:03 37:00 36:51 11:33 11:27 10:11 2
11 63 Frederik Irgens Jensen 10015598287 Team O B Wiik - Dan Stillads [Danmark] DEN 9 4:10:25 0:39 35:24 35:23 35:56 36:00 36:57 36:57 11:28 11:28 10:13 2
12 78 Sebastian Nielsen 10051728464 Team Herning CK Elite [Danmark] DEN 9 4:10:25 0:36 35:28 35:52 35:23 37:58 35:03 36:55 11:30 11:28 10:12 2
13 56 Christian Bahr 10015902930 Team OK Kvickly Odder [Danmark] DEN 9 4:10:25 0:38 35:24 35:54 35:19 38:03 35:04 37:54 10:32 11:26 10:11 2
14 59 Asbjørn Hellemose 10015549383 Team OK Kvickly Odder [Danmark] DEN 9 4:10:25 0:39 35:21 35:56 35:18 36:09 36:55 36:56 11:32 11:28 10:11 2
15 67 Christian Ingeman Lindquist 10010968458 Team Integra Advokater - Giant [Danmark] DEN 9 4:10:25 0:40 35:24 34:40 36:06 38:24 35:07 36:56 11:32 11:27 10:09 2
16 70 Daniel Stampe 10036126622 Team Integra Advokater - Giant [Danmark] DEN 9 4:10:26 0:36 35:25 35:55 35:22 36:05 37:01 36:53 11:30 11:25 10:14 0
17 93 Mads Søgaard Mondrup 10050760181 Give Cykelklub [Danmark] DEN 9 4:10:27 0:40 35:27 35:51 35:26 37:53 35:07 36:52 11:32 11:24 10:15 0
18 99 Ludvig Anton Wacker 10035541588 Development Team Sunweb [Danmark] DEN 9 4:10:27 0:40 35:26 35:51 35:28 37:46 35:15 36:52 11:31 11:26 10:12 0
19 79 Sebastian Ryttersgaard 10043816294 Team Herning CK Elite [Danmark] DEN 9 4:10:27 0:36 35:30 35:52 35:23 37:54 35:05 36:56 11:31 11:26 10:14 0
20 9 Jesper Andreasen 10009766870 BHS-Almeborg-Bornholm [Danmark] DEN 9 4:10:27 0:39 35:25 35:54 35:18 37:59 35:12 36:51 11:27 11:30 10:12 0
21 86 Rasmus Wulff Nørholm Gøtke 10048954163 Team IBT-Ridley Carl Ras-Sydkys. [Danmark] DEN 9 4:10:28 0:37 35:27 35:53 35:26 37:54 35:03 36:55 11:31 11:29 10:13 0
22 83 Mattias Skjelmose jensen 10036503306 Team IBT-Ridley Carl Ras-Sydkys. [Danmark] DEN 9 4:10:28 0:36 35:27 35:23 35:56 37:48 35:13 36:51 11:31 11:29 10:14 0
23 34 Jesper Schultz 10010964721 Team Waoo [Danmark] DEN 9 4:10:28 0:39 35:21 35:27 35:49 38:01 35:00 36:55 11:31 11:29 10:16 0
24 54 Andreas Brandt Aidel 10014564128 Team OK Kvickly Odder [Danmark] DEN 9 4:10:29 0:40 35:26 35:52 35:17 36:07 37:03 36:48 11:33 11:28 10:15 0
25 102 Oskar Hvid 10078263220 Cykle Klubben Aarhus [Danmark] DEN 9 4:10:30 0:40 35:26 35:51 35:26 37:53 35:12 36:48 11:32 11:27 10:15 0
26 12 Mathias Bregnhøj 10014046186 BHS-Almeborg-Bornholm [Danmark] DEN 9 4:10:30 0:38 35:25 35:23 35:50 36:05 36:58 36:54 11:31 11:28 10:18 0
27 100 Jakob Egholm 10009879129 Hagens Berman Axeon Cycling Tea. [Danmark] DEN 9 4:10:30 0:38 35:24 35:54 35:22 37:54 35:11 36:53 11:32 11:28 10:14 0
28 73 Magnus Henneberg 10049940432 Team Integra Advokater - Giant [Danmark] DEN 9 4:10:31 0:36 35:31 35:50 35:27 37:54 35:10 36:49 11:31 11:25 10:18 0
29 62 Marcus Sander Hansen 10036119043 Team O B Wiik - Dan Stillads [Danmark] DEN 9 4:10:31 0:36 35:26 35:54 35:25 37:51 35:08 36:55 11:31 11:26 10:19 0
30 89 Christian Axelsen 10058362860 Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc) [Danmark] DEN 9 4:10:32 0:40 35:27 35:51 35:26 37:53 35:06 36:53 11:33 11:25 10:18 0
31 45 Jacob Gye Madsen 10007964488 Team AURA Energi - JSdk [Danmark] DEN 9 4:10:32 0:37 35:25 35:53 35:25 37:51 35:08 36:55 11:33 11:27 10:18 0
32 4 Emil Nygaard Vinjebo 10013118929 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team [Danmark] DEN 9 4:10:33 0:39 35:21 34:45 36:05 36:32 36:55 36:55 11:31 11:28 10:22 0
33 24 Niklas Larsen 10009413529 Team ColoQuick [Danmark] DEN 9 4:10:33 0:39 35:23 34:42 36:06 36:33 36:58 36:50 11:31 11:28 10:23 0
34 76 Peter Friis Løfstedt 10046121258 Team Herning CK Elite [Danmark] DEN 9 4:10:33 0:40 35:21 35:55 35:24 37:51 35:12 36:50 11:33 11:29 10:18 0
35 31 Rasmus Guldhammer 10058245450 Team Waoo [Danmark] DEN 9 4:10:34 0:40 35:26 35:50 35:22 38:00 35:07 36:49 11:30 11:30 10:20 0
36 57 Andreas Nielsen 10080047414 Team OK Kvickly Odder [Danmark] DEN 9 4:10:34 0:37 35:28 35:52 35:18 38:03 35:09 36:52 11:28 11:28 10:19 0
37 98 Benjamin IRVING 10053874790 TAAP Cervelo [Storbritannien] GBR 9 4:10:34 0:35 35:32 35:50 35:24 37:56 35:03 36:57 11:30 11:27 10:20 0
38 44 Frederik Muff 10014513608 Team AURA Energi - JSdk [Danmark] DEN 9 4:10:35 0:38 35:26 35:53 35:28 37:48 35:06 36:55 11:32 11:27 10:22 0
39 88 Christoffer Wall 10015764403 Team IBT-Ridley Carl Ras-Sydkys. [Sverige] SWE 9 4:10:35 0:39 35:23 34:43 36:03 38:21 35:17 36:52 11:28 11:30 10:19 0
40 75 Mikkel Beck Olsen 10015062262 Team Herning CK Elite [Danmark] DEN 9 4:10:36 0:41 35:24 35:50 35:27 37:48 35:17 36:52 11:28 11:28 10:21 0
41 66 Frederik Uhre 10055852580 Team O B Wiik - Dan Stillads [Danmark] DEN 9 4:10:36 0:36 35:30 35:49 35:26 37:51 35:07 36:54 11:30 11:28 10:25 0
42 16 Mathias Bundsgaard Matz 10016211714 BHS-Almeborg-Bornholm [Danmark] DEN 9 4:10:37 0:39 35:24 35:53 35:24 37:54 35:03 36:57 11:32 11:24 10:27 0
43 11 Mads Baadgaard Rahbek 10009376951 BHS-Almeborg-Bornholm [Danmark] DEN 9 4:10:37 0:40 35:21 35:57 35:23 37:51 34:49 36:37 11:46 11:26 10:47 0
44 13 Christoffer Lisson 10009377355 BHS-Almeborg-Bornholm [Danmark] DEN 9 4:10:37 0:40 35:23 34:41 36:06 38:26 35:03 36:54 11:31 11:27 10:26 0
45 65 Kasper Thomsen 10016026404 Team O B Wiik - Dan Stillads [Danmark] DEN 9 4:10:38 0:39 35:28 35:48 35:24 37:56 35:13 36:47 11:44 11:12 10:27 0
46 32 Martin Mortensen 10002934535 Team Waoo [Danmark] DEN 9 4:10:38 0:38 35:27 35:51 35:20 36:05 37:00 36:51 11:21 11:17 10:48 0
47 71 Andreas Lund Andresen 10009789405 Team Integra Advokater - Giant [Danmark] DEN 9 4:10:38 0:36 35:31 35:51 35:20 37:56 35:05 36:59 11:27 11:31 10:22 0
48 81 Kristian Arnth Sørensen 10014064273 Team Herning CK Elite [Danmark] DEN 9 4:10:38 0:39 35:25 35:52 35:22 37:56 35:06 36:56 11:31 11:28 10:23 0
49 61 Jannik Hyldtoft Hansen 10003324757 Team O B Wiik - Dan Stillads [Danmark] DEN 9 4:10:38 0:40 35:20 35:56 35:25 37:50 35:10 36:55 11:28 11:28 10:26 0
50 103 Johan Price-Pejtersen 10016139871 Team ColoQuick [Danmark] DEN 9 4:10:40 0:35 35:31 35:50 35:21 36:05 36:55 36:53 11:37 11:23 10:30 0
51 18 Thomas Rald Kaspersen 10043843778 BHS-Almeborg-Bornholm [Danmark] DEN 9 4:10:40 0:37 35:27 35:23 35:49 37:57 35:05 36:55 11:32 11:30 10:25 0
52 20 Jacob Hindsgaul 10046120753 Team ColoQuick [Danmark] DEN 9 4:10:41 0:40 35:20 35:55 35:22 37:55 35:07 36:53 11:31 11:27 10:31 0
53 17 Jeppe Klein Jensen 10036502595 BHS-Almeborg-Bornholm [Danmark] DEN 9 4:10:41 0:36 35:35 35:45 35:22 38:00 35:03 36:56 11:30 11:27 10:27 0
54 10 Martin Toft Madsen 10009766971 BHS-Almeborg-Bornholm [Danmark] DEN 9 4:10:42 0:39 35:29 35:50 35:25 37:53 35:06 36:56 11:28 11:24 10:32 0
55 19 Sander Andersen 10015583234 BHS-Almeborg-Bornholm [Danmark] DEN 9 4:10:43 0:39 35:24 35:53 35:23 37:53 35:12 36:51 11:31 11:26 10:31 0
56 36 Silas Zacharias Clemmensen 10053287437 Team Waoo [Danmark] DEN 9 4:10:50 0:37 35:25 34:43 36:04 38:23 34:50 36:37 11:46 11:25 11:00 0
57 92 Jesper Mørkøv 10005763501 Dansk Bicycle Club [Danmark] DEN 9 4:10:53 0:36 35:28 35:51 35:21 37:54 35:15 36:48 11:32 11:28 10:40 0
58 25 Jeppe Aaskov Pallesen 10016009327 Team ColoQuick [Danmark] DEN 9 4:11:10 0:39 35:23 34:42 36:01 38:26 34:51 36:37 11:46 11:25 11:20 0
59 14 Emil Toudal 10009767173 BHS-Almeborg-Bornholm [Danmark] DEN 9 4:11:13 0:40 35:28 35:50 35:21 37:59 35:10 36:51 11:30 11:28 10:56 0
60 22 Casper Von Folsach 10007509602 Team ColoQuick [Danmark] DEN 9 4:11:14 0:39 35:24 35:55 35:17 37:55 35:11 36:50 11:31 11:28 11:04 0
61 3 Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen 10010973714 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team [Danmark] DEN 9 4:11:17 0:35 35:30 35:54 35:19 37:56 35:08 36:55 11:26 11:33 11:01 0
62 37 Mathias Alexander E. Larsen 10043796692 Team Waoo [Danmark] DEN 9 4:11:29 0:36 35:27 35:53 35:20 38:02 34:58 36:56 11:34 11:25 11:18 0
63 48 Thomas Edemann Jensen 10011127601 Team AURA Energi - JSdk [Danmark] DEN 9 4:11:29 0:38 35:23 35:55 35:24 37:57 35:02 36:55 11:30 11:29 11:16 0
64 40 Sebastian Kolze Changizi 10051106452 Team AURA Energi - JSdk [Danmark] DEN 9 4:11:41 0:36 35:26 35:24 35:58 37:51 34:47 36:36 11:46 11:26 11:51 0
65 35 Andreas Hyldgaard Jeppesen 10009765961 Team Waoo [Danmark] DEN 9 4:11:42 0:36 35:23 34:46 36:03 38:28 35:11 36:45 11:31 11:29 11:30 0
66 53 Oliver Knudsen 10016144824 Team OK Kvickly Odder [Danmark] DEN 9 4:12:03 0:36 35:24 35:56 35:19 37:59 35:05 36:53 11:33 11:26 11:52 0
67 29 Aksel Bech Skot-Hansen 10048890711 Team ColoQuick [Danmark] DEN 9 4:12:04 0:37 35:24 35:26 35:55 37:51 35:06 36:51 11:32 11:27 11:55 0
68 91 Anders Egsvang Rasmussen 10009375133 Cykling Odense [Danmark] DEN 9 4:12:18 0:40 35:26 35:50 35:26 37:54 35:09 36:52 11:32 11:27 12:02 0
69 101 Arne Birkemose 10015061252 Mysenlan-Baboco-Douterloigne CT. [Danmark] DEN 9 4:13:36 0:40 35:51 35:26 35:27 37:50 35:10 36:55 11:29 11:29 13:19 0
70 43 August Mors Poulsen 10015076713 Team AURA Energi - JSdk [Danmark] DEN 9 4:14:16 0:40 35:22 34:43 36:04 36:34 37:02 36:53 11:25 11:34 13:59 0
71 23 Daniel Bligaard Lyhne 10010592481 Team ColoQuick [Danmark] DEN 9 4:15:46 0:40 35:22 35:53 35:27 37:50 35:04 36:54 11:31 11:28 15:37 0
72 21 Steffen Munk Christiansen 10009375234 Team ColoQuick [Danmark] DEN 9 4:15:46 0:38 35:23 35:25 35:50 36:06 36:57 36:52 11:30 11:29 15:36 0
73 30 Christian Moberg Jørgensen 10006231121 Team ColoQuick [Danmark] DEN 9 4:15:46 0:40 35:22 35:53 35:20 37:55 35:08 36:53 11:32 11:26 15:37 0
74 1 Torkil Veyhe 10011129722 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team [Danmark] DEN 9 4:15:46 0:38 35:22 34:44 36:04 38:23 34:51 36:37 11:45 12:53 14:29 0
75 69 Lucas Hjælm Nørregaard 10015397015 Team Integra Advokater - Giant [Danmark] DEN 9 4:17:23 0:40 1:11:18 35:25 37:53 35:05 36:56 11:32 11:28 10:19 6:47 0
DNF* 50 Mads Rasmussen 10053821543 Team AURA Energi - JSdk [Danmark] DEN 7 0:39 35:28 35:49 35:27 37:52 35:12 36:52 15:23
DNF* 47 Jesper Bundgård Vinkel 10050029348 Team AURA Energi - JSdk [Danmark] DEN 4 0:37 35:26 35:53 35:28 37:49
DNF* 80 Jannik Nedergaard Nielsen 10016211512 Team Herning CK Elite [Danmark] DEN 3 0:41 35:26 44:35 49:32
DNF* 15 Eigil Nikolajsen 10015062161 BHS-Almeborg-Bornholm [Danmark] DEN 3 0:37 35:22 44:43 49:32
DNF* 84 Matias Gunnar Malmberg 10036503104 Team IBT-Ridley Carl Ras-Sydkys. [Danmark] DEN 3 0:40 1:25:57 46:49 44:21
DNF* 41 Rasmus Hestbek Lund 10061893761 Team AURA Energi - JSdk [Danmark] DEN 3 0:36 35:24 2:22:26 52:09
DNF* 60 Niklas Spilcker Jacobsen 10046136113 Team OK Kvickly Odder [Danmark] DEN 2 0:38 35:26 35:54
DNF* 58 Søren Vosgerau 10049021255 Team OK Kvickly Odder [Danmark] DEN 2 0:38 35:29 44:35
DNF* 95 Thomas Bilde 10055333026 Hammel Cykle Klub [Danmark] DEN 2 0:41 35:30 44:31
DNF* 87 Mads Richardt Lundh 10015839777 Team IBT-Ridley Carl Ras-Sydkys. [Danmark] DEN 2 0:37 2:12:49 44:21
DNF* 77 Kristian Broløs 10084305411 Team Herning CK Elite [Danmark] DEN 1 0:41 35:24
DNF* 42 Aske Louring Vorre 10050531021 Team AURA Energi - JSdk [Danmark] DEN 1 0:38 35:28
DNF* 64 Mads Høiberg Klinke 10036117326 Team O B Wiik - Dan Stillads [Danmark] DEN 1 0:36 35:30
DNF* 55 Frederik Lund 10014365680 Team OK Kvickly Odder [Danmark] DEN 1 0:39 35:28
DNF* 85 Peter Visby 10013976670 Team IBT-Ridley Carl Ras-Sydkys. [Danmark] DEN 1 0:36 35:43
DNF* 72 Thor Mørup Prødel 10014234833 Team Integra Advokater - Giant [Danmark] DEN 0 0:35
DNF 8 Jeppe Hanssing 10014766818 BHS-Almeborg-Bornholm [Danmark] DEN 1 0:36 35:36
Close