[1st Place]
1
50.06
Andrew Evans (1 - Cat1)
Rogers, AR
467580
15
City Title Cycling Team
[2nd Place]
2
53.00
Alex Hoehn (1 - Pro)
Lenexa
409776
29
[3rd Place]
3
55.94
Tanner Ward (2 - Cat1)
Little Rock, AR
395255
36
DNA Racing
4
58.88
Tyler Reynolds (3 - Cat1)
Pella, IA
361385
16
Above & Beyond Cancer Junior Cycling Team
5
61.82
Chase Wark (1 - Cat2)
Zimmerman, MN
382221
20
Vol Gas Racing
6
64.76
Erin Elliott (4 - Cat1)
Oklahoma City, OK
225120
47
Wheeler Dealer Racing
7
67.70
Shadd Smith (5 - Cat1)
Overland Park, KS
138402
5
Olathe Subaru Cycling
8
70.64
Bryce Ward (2 - Cat2)
North Little Rock
518444
35
University of Arkansas Cycling Team
9
73.58
Warrick Spence
Nelson New Zealand
530053
19
Meteor-Allied
10
76.52
Joseph Schmalz (6 - Cat1)
Lawrence, KS
197714
38
Tradewind Cycling Team
11
79.46
Adam Tingler (3 - Cat2)
Tulsa, OK
394811
34
Team Topeca
12
82.40
John Purvis (7 - Cat1)
Parthenon, AR
200977
31
Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Guttenplan Coaching
13
85.34
Jacob Slosar (4 - Cat2)
Edwardsville
400799
4
SBR Quantum Racing
14
88.28
Cailean Carlberg (5 - Cat2)
Tulsa, OK
242682
24
Soundpony Triad Bank
15
91.22
Ian Seibert (6 - Cat2)
Olathe, KS
418091
17
Quantum Racing Development presented by SBR Rocker
16
94.16
JP Brocket (7 - Cat2)
Overland Park, KS
275550
18
Meteor-Allied
17
97.11
Jacob White (8 - Cat1)
Pauls Valley, OK
272180
46
18
100.05
David Overson (8 - Cat2)
Owasso, OK
407561
8
Tulsa Wheelmen
19
102.99
Nicholas Penrod (9 - Cat2)
Bixby
403401
3
Hodges Bend Racing
20
105.93
Justin Bird (10 - Cat2)
Louisville, KY
379185
14
Quantum Racing Development presented by SBR Rocker
21
108.87
Hugh Gill (11 - Cat2)
Creve Coeur Il
469206
11
Dogfish/Team Noah
22
111.81
Hunter Adams (12 - Cat2)
Topeka
440947
13
23
114.75
Tim Jansen (13 - Cat2)
Lenexa, KS
356617
10
GP VeloTek
24
117.69
Austin Gomes (9 - Cat1)
Florissant, MO
347112
48
Gateway Devo Cycling
25
120.63
Jonathan Jacob (10 - Cat1)
Indianapolis, IN
226733
22
Indiana/Kentucky Cycling Association
26
123.57
Matt Ledbetter (14 - Cat2)
Shawnee, KS
365848
9
Move Up Development
27
126.51
Eric Franklin (15 - Cat2)
Tulsa, OK
405620
51
Team Topeca
28
129.45
William Zoughaib (16 - Cat2)
Sainte Genevieve, MO
500512
6
Quantum Racing Development presented by SBR Rocker
29
132.39
Jordan Miller (11 - Cat1)
Lawrence
425009
1
Olathe Subaru Cycling
30
135.33
Austin Elser (17 - Cat2)
Lawrence, KS
162583
12
Tradewind Cycling Team
31
138.27
Lane Johnson (18 - Cat2)
Shawnee, KS
311425
27
Move Up Development
32
141.21
Ben Gramling (19 - Cat2)
Springdale, AR
427682
26
Dickson Street Cycling Club
33
144.15
Robert Cummings (12 - Cat1)
Rose Hill, KS
276726
49
Panaracer/Stan's NoTubes p/b Bicycle X-Change
34
147.09
Kent Woermann (13 - Cat1)
Lees Summit, MO
278173
2
Olathe Subaru Cycling
35
150.03
Tracy Smith (14 - Cat1)
Columbia, MO
74105
41
36
152.97
Garrick Valverde (15 - Cat1)
Lawrence, KS
210225
37
Olathe Subaru Cycling
37
155.91
Scott Williamson (16 - Cat1)
Lenexa, KS
366682
7
Olathe Subaru Cycling
DNF
Clayton Stone
Anthem, AZ
330752
33
DNF
Nick Torraca
Grapevine, TX
338924
50
Team CCR Roofing
Close