1
DOCKX Aaron IKO-CRELAN
BEL20040628 U17M
31´44"
2
HANNES Victor ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC
BEL20040130 U17M
31´44"
3
BAUWENS Senne C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
BEL20040608 U17M
31´49" +0´05"
4
DE MOYER Kenay ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC
BEL20040722 U17M
31´55" +0´11"
5
VAN DE SOMPEL Jori INDIVIDUEEL
BEL20040304 U17M
32´05" +0´20"
6
LONGUEVILLE Nicolas C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
BEL20040902 U17M
32´20" +0´36"
7
BAERT Brent CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20040823 U17M
32´22" +0´38"
8
VAN SPEYBROEK Matti ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC
BEL20041018 U17M
33´11" +1´27"
9
DELBARGE Victor CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20041202 U17M
33´18" +1´34"
10
DE MUYNCK Viktor CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20041014 U17M
33´29" +1´45"
11
VAN DEN MEERSSCHE Warre TOMABEL-INOFEC CYCLINGTEAM
BEL20040718 U17M
33´29" +1´45"
12
MOREELS Kilian AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS
BEL20040803 U17M
33´29" +1´45"
13
DECLERCQ Jean-bapiste ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
BEL20041214 U17M
34´03" +2´19"
14
GEVAERT Miles TOMABEL-INOFEC CYCLINGTEAM
BEL20040729 U17M
34´03" +2´19"
15
VANHAECKE Arno CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20040925 U17M
34´03" +2´19"
16
DE CLERCQ Arne ASFRA RACING TEAM
BEL20040527 U17M
34´16" +2´31"
17
INGELS Aleandro C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
BEL20040823 U17M
34´20" +2´36"
18
DE NYS Milan INDIVIDUEEL
BEL20041116 U17M
34´20" +2´36"
19
DE CLERCQ Robin ASFRA RACING TEAM
BEL20040827 U17M
34´32" +2´48"
20
DEVOET Theo ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
BEL20040730 U17M
34´51" +3´07"
21
RUTTEN Rooney ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC
BEL20040914 U17M
34´51" +3´07"
22
DE SMET Matteo PROXIMUS-ALPHAMOTORHOMES
BEL20041118 U17M
34´51" +3´07"
23
BLANCKE Siebe KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
BEL20040401 U17M
35´01" +3´17"
24
LENAERS Milan CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20040519 U17M
36´19" +4´35"
25
WULLEMAN Mathieu VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL20041112 U17M
36´54" +5´09"
26
DE KENNE Niels C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
BEL20040827 U17M
37´05" +5´20"
27
BRONDEEL Jelle ALFASUN ALFACOOL CYCLING TEAM
BEL20041212 U17M
1 r
28
CEENAEME Benno INDIVIDUEEL
BEL20040608 U17M
1 r
29
MOREELS Emile KON VC ´TMEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
BEL20041112 U17M
1 r
Close