1 2 CORDON RAGOT Audrey
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 32 00:38:11.928 50
2 1 LABOUS Juliette
FRA
TEAM DSM 23 00:38:41.706 30
3 73 KERBAOL Cedrine
FRA
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM 20 00:39:29.459 20
4 4 DEMAY Coralie
FRA
STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE- MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING 29 00:40:02.830 15
5 9 FERRAND PREVOT Pauline
FRA
29 00:40:28.001 10
6 5 LE NET Marie
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 21 00:40:32.550 5
7 58 MUZIC Evita
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 22 00:40:44.447 3
8 19 BORRAS Marion
FRA
24 00:40:54.444 3
9 3 LEVENEZ Sandra
FRA
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM 42 00:41:09.018 1
10 55 JAMME Emilie
FRA
39 00:41:18.073 1
11 60 COLARD Marion
FRA
25 00:41:20.909
12 10 LAURANCE Typhaine
FRA
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 00:41:23.370
13 59 LEJEUNE Cecile
FRA
23 00:41:26.362
14 66 CURINIER Léa
FRA
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM 20 00:41:27.832
15 69 MORICHON Anaïs
FRA
22 00:41:28.265
16 34 COPPONI Clara
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 22 00:41:32.843
17 52 VAN DER LINDEN Inès
FRA
26 00:41:40.296
18 39 MIERMONT Dilyxine
FRA
21 00:42:03.800
19 57 SQUIBAN Maeva
FRA
STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE- MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING 19 00:42:16.259
20 15 ALLIONE Marine
FRA
20 00:42:20.840
21 48 FOURMIGUÉ Chloé
FRA
23 00:42:35.010
22 32 JOUNIER Lucie
FRA
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 00:42:37.740
23 70 PAUCHET Aurore
FRA
26 00:42:40.238
24 16 FORTIN Valentine
FRA
22 00:42:56.081
25 47 POPE Sarah
GBR
26 00:42:56.216
26 12 DUVAL Eugénie
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 28 00:43:01.781
27 41 LESUEUR Melodie
FRA
31 00:43:09.011
28 20 CORBINEAU Ysoline
FRA
19 00:43:09.468
29 54 TIGE Marina
FRA
45 00:43:17.352
30 27 CLAUZEL Perrine
FRA
27 00:43:18.700
31 8 ABGRALL Noemie
FRA
STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE- MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING 22 00:43:19.883
32 40 BOUREAU Marine
FRA
21 00:43:37.507
33 36 TESSIER Océane
FRA
25 00:43:37.922
34 14 BERTEAU Victoire
FRA
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK - PROXIMUS CONTINENTAL TEAM 21 00:43:40.617
35 6 GROSSETETE Maëlle
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 23 00:43:42.863
36 26 POMARES Cindy
FRA
31 00:43:58.710
37 7 LE MOUEL Celia
FRA
STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE- MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING 21 00:43:59.628
38 63 SCHOENENBERGER Chloe
FRA
24 00:44:05.339
39 56 RICHIOUD Greta
FRA
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 00:44:06.324
40 30 DELACHAUX Zoé
FRA
21 00:44:10.851
1
2
1 - 40 of 68 items
41 18 MENARA Melanie
FRA
33 00:44:26.220
42 29 SONNERY COTTET Anna
FRA
23 00:44:26.505
43 64 MULOT Hélène
FRA
38 00:44:49.584
44 13 TRITSCH Balladyne
FRA
MACOGEP TORNATECH GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX 26 00:44:58.087
45 49 MARCHAND Constance
FRA
20 00:45:05.432
46 67 PLET Manon
FRA
23 00:45:19.819
47 53 COURTOT Emeline
FRA
21 00:45:34.468
48 43 MOURAUX Caroline
FRA
31 00:45:37.861
49 68 NENADOVIC Kristina
FRA
19 00:45:38.160
50 51 POLIZZI Sandrine
FRA
34 00:45:47.029
51 62 OGER Enora
FRA
24 00:45:55.034
52 42 BACQUET Mathilde
FRA
26 00:45:56.985
53 28 ARMIROLI Morgane
FRA
31 00:46:10.199
54 17 CHEVRIEUX Justine
FRA
19 00:46:11.102
55 44 MADRANGE Solene
FRA
25 00:46:34.574
56 61 LEMOINE Léa
FRA
22 00:46:44.141
57 24 LABEYRIE Mélanie
FRA
27 00:46:46.458
58 21 ANDREAZZOLI Stella
FRA
32 00:46:47.771
59 46 DUBOIS Alicia
FRA
20 00:46:49.149
60 45 AUBRY Julia
FRA
22 00:46:52.889
61 50 BLAISON Pierrine
FRA
26 00:47:07.371
62 72 SEMON Laura
FRA
21 00:47:10.712
63 23 CONTI Elodie
FRA
32 00:48:04.934
64 22 LEMESNAGER Gladys
FRA
22 00:48:29.854
65 25 AIDAT Mauryne
FRA
20 00:49:51.262
38 ALLARD Charlotte
FRA
19 DNF
37 HOEBANCKX Daphnée
FRA
19 DNF
33 LE BAIL Elodie
FRA
STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE- MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING 31 DSQ
1
2
41 - 68 of 68 items
Close