M-16 20 km
1 Lahtinen Lauri KoiI 0:30:37,10
2 Lantto Eeli OTC 0:31:08,00
M-70 20 km
1 Tanttu Matti CCH-IH 0:30:32,40
2 Vaara Kari JyPS 0:31:16,80
3 Karlsson Kaj Kraft 0:31:44,60
4 Voima Jussi TVC 0:32:54,80
5 Vuorinen Jorma TVC 0:33:34,70
6 Niemi Juha CCH-IH 0:33:38,10
7 Muilu Matti Kaupin Kanuunat 0:33:49,00
M-65 20 km
1 Pirttivaara Keijo KPS 0:28:04,10
2 Linde Jan NCK 0:28:42,30
3 Aaltonen Tapani CCH-IH 0:29:49,20
4 Mäentaus Jukka TVC 0:29:56,10
5 Niemi Risto CC Tailwind 0:32:29,70
M-60 20 km
1 Riddar Harry WWW 0:27:00,20
2 Saari Pekka KoiI 0:29:34,00
M-55 20 km
1 Pajanne Kari IK-32 0:26:41,10
2 Ura Jukka JurVo 0:27:11,00
3 Komulainen Vesa Akilles 0:27:58,80
4 Lepistö Jyrki PoTa 0:29:24,90
5 Eronen Marko KoiI 0:29:30,20
6 Terävuo Jyrki TVC 0:29:56,30
N-50 20 km
1 Pörsti Anu PoTa 0:39:46,90
M-50 20 km
1 Nurmela Pasi OTC 0:25:46,70
2 Hietikko Ari JurVo 0:27:20,50
3 Nordström Keijo TVC 0:27:28,30
4 Sibakov Tuomo TVC 0:27:34,10
5 Saarinen Janne LaPy 0:29:08,40
6 Makkonen Eero HyPy 0:30:41,50
M-45 20 km
1 Ruostesaari Timo KäTa 0:26:15,40
2 Kettunen Juha IK-32 0:26:30,20
3 Lampinen Jussi TVC 0:27:16,30
4 Lindholm Petri TVC 0:27:50,00
5 Huovinen Jukka KäTa 0:29:03,30
6 Viinikka Tapio P-Union 0:30:13,80
M-40 20 km
1 Tolonen Aki OTC 0:26:20,10
2 Huhtamäki Tomi TVC 0:26:32,20
3 Malm Mika Tampereen Yritys 0:26:53,90
4 Tuuri Juha RIDEEP 0:27:04,60
5 Sankinen Matti TuUL 0:27:33,60
M-18 20 km
1 Savukoski Severi GIF-Chebici 0:25:09,20
2 Källberg Axel TWD-Länken 0:25:39,60
3 Tummala Tuomas KoiI 0:29:54,90
M 20 km
1 Hietajärvi Matti OTC 0:24:11,20
2 Övermark Riku JurVo 0:24:17,30
3 Makogon Vladyslav GIF-Chebici 0:24:33,50
4 Liedes Veli-Petteri JurVo 0:25:53,40
5 Pohjalainen Janne CCH-IH 0:26:11,70
6 Mäkynen Pentti RIDEEP 0:27:03,80
7 Varala Janne JurVo 0:27:05,70
8 Korva Tuomas KaKa 0:27:10,40
9 Kaunisto Pekka PoTa 0:28:02,70
10 Turunen Simo MoFi 0:28:09,00
11 Knif Joel WWW 0:28:23,20
12 Salow Eeli TuUL 0:28:29,50
13 Salminen Juuso TuUL 0:29:03,10
14 Eronen Hiski KoiI 0:31:28,80
Close