1
Thibaut
PINOT
GROUPAMA - FDJ
32 FRA 3:09:24 20.00
2
David
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
33 ESP +0:07 10.00
3
Lennard
KÄMNA
BORA - HANSGROHE
26 GER +1:46 5.00
4
Igor
ARRIETA LIZARRAGA
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
20 ESP +2:43
5
Torstein
TRÆEN
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 NOR +3:26
6
Andrey
AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA
INEOS GRENADIERS
36 CRC +8:09
7
Michael
STORER
GROUPAMA - FDJ
25 AUS +8:36
8
Romain
BARDET
TEAM DSM
32 FRA +8:36
9
Thymen
ARENSMAN
TEAM DSM
23 NED +8:38
10
Attila
VALTER
GROUPAMA - FDJ
24 HUN +9:15
11
Felix
GALL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
24 AUT +9:15
12
Peio
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
32 ESP +9:15
13
Richie
PORTE
INEOS GRENADIERS
37 AUS +9:22
14
Miguel Angel
LOPEZ MORENO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
28 COL +9:35
15
Hugh John
CARTHY
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
28 GBR +9:35
16
Hermann
PERNSTEINER
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
32 AUT +10:14
17
Santiago
BUITRAGO SANCHEZ
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
23 COL +10:19
18
Vadim
PRONSKIY
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
24 KAZ +10:34
19
Mikel
LANDA MEANA
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
33 ESP +10:35
20
Reuben
THOMPSON
GROUPAMA - FDJ
21 NZL +10:35
21
Pavel
SIVAKOV
INEOS GRENADIERS
25 FRA +10:35
22
Cian
UIJTDEBROEKS
BORA - HANSGROHE
19 BEL +10:35
23
Marco
BRENNER
TEAM DSM
20 GER +10:46
24
Sean
QUINN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
22 USA +10:59
25
Edoardo
ZARDINI
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
33 ITA +11:03
26
Einer Augusto
RUBIO REYES
MOVISTAR TEAM
24 COL +11:03
27
Natnael
TESFAZION
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
23 ERI +11:03
28
Joseph Lloyd
DOMBROWSKI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
31 USA +11:03
29
Filippo
ZANA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
23 ITA +11:06
30
Magnus
KULSET
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
22 NOR +11:06
31
Lenny
MARTINEZ
GROUPAMA - FDJ
19 FRA +11:08
32
Jonathan Klever
CAICEDO CEPEDA
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
29 ECU +11:34
33
Sebastian
HENAO GOMEZ
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
29 COL +11:34
34
Jose Felix
PARRA CUERDA
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
25 ESP +11:39
35
Felix
ENGELHARDT
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM
22 GER +11:44
36
Jonathan
LASTRA MARTINEZ
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
29 ESP +11:46
37
Jonas
ABRAHAMSEN
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 NOR +11:53
38
Sindre
KULSET
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 NOR +12:07
39
Matteo
FABBRO
BORA - HANSGROHE
27 ITA +12:41
40
Edward
DUNBAR
INEOS GRENADIERS
26 IRL +12:41
41
Nicolas
PRODHOMME
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
25 FRA +12:41
42
Yesid
PIRA PARADA
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
23 COL +12:57
43
Pepijn
REINDERINK
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM
20 NED +13:09
44
Florian
LIPOWITZ
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM
22 GER +13:09
45
Anton
PALZER
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 GER +13:09
46
William
BARTA
MOVISTAR TEAM
26 USA +13:09
47
Simone
RAVANELLI
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
27 ITA +13:24
48
Mattia
BAIS
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
26 ITA +13:24
49
Christopher
HAMILTON
TEAM DSM
27 AUS +13:33
50
Abner
GONZÁLEZ RIVERA
MOVISTAR TEAM
22 PUR +13:39
51
Mikel
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
33 ESP +13:53
52
Ben
SWIFT
INEOS GRENADIERS
35 GBR +14:28
53
Joan
BOU COMPANY
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
25 ESP +14:28
54
Max
POOLE
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM
19 GBR +14:36
55
Juri
HOLLMANN
MOVISTAR TEAM
23 GER +14:36
56
Davide
BAIS
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
24 ITA +14:36
57
Unai
IRIBAR JAUREGI
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
23 ESP +16:12
58
Johnatan
CAÑAVERAL VARGAS
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
26 COL +16:44
59
Luca
COVILI
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
25 ITA +17:12
60
Omar
EL GOUZI
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
23 ITA +17:52
61
Sergio
ARAIZ MICHEL
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
24 ESP +17:56
62
Geoffrey
BOUCHARD
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
30 FRA +17:58
63
James
PICCOLI
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
31 CAN +18:01
64
Mikel
ITURRIA SEGUROLA
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
30 ESP +18:08
65
Jefferson Alveiro
CEPEDA HERNANDEZ
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
26 ECU +18:08
66
Jorge
ARCAS PEÑA
MOVISTAR TEAM
30 ESP OTL
67
Martin Bugge
URIANSTAD
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 NOR OTL
68
Luca
RASTELLI
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
23 ITA OTL
69
Omer
GOLDSTEIN
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
26 ISR OTL
70
Márton
DINA
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
26 HUN OTL
71
Yuriy
NATAROV
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
26 KAZ OTL
72
Merhawi
KUDUS
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
28 ERI OTL
73
Vinicius
RANGEL COSTA
MOVISTAR TEAM
21 BRA OTL
74
Domen
NOVAK
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
27 SLO OTL
75
Linus
ROSNER
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM
21 GER OTL
76
Edoardo
ZAMBANINI
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
21 ITA OTL
77
Calum
JOHNSTON
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
24 GBR OTL
78
Asier
ETXEBERRIA ZAFRA
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
24 ESP OTL
79
Unai
CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
25 ESP OTL
80
Daniel
VIEGAS
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
24 POR OTL
81
Carl Fredrik
HAGEN
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
31 NOR OTL
82
Matteo
BADILATTI
GROUPAMA - FDJ
30 SUI OTL
83
Moritz
HÖRANDTNER
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM
19 AUT OTL
84
Karel
VACEK
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM
22 CZE OTL
85
Christopher
FROOME
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
37 GBR OTL
86
Salvatore
PUCCIO
INEOS GRENADIERS
33 ITA OTL
87
Erik
FETTER
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
22 HUN OTL
88
Brandon Smith
RIVERA VARGAS
INEOS GRENADIERS
26 COL OTL
Fabio
FELLINE
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
32 ITA DNF
Patrick
GAMPER
BORA - HANSGROHE
25 AUT DNF
Jhoan Esteban
CHAVES RUBIO
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
32 COL DNF
Giacomo
NIZZOLO
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
33 ITA DNF
Enrico
BATTAGLIN
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
33 ITA DNF
Julen
AMEZQUETA MORENO
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
29 ESP DNF
Edward
RAVASI
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
28 ITA DNF
Jon
AGIRRE EGAÑA
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
25 ESP DNF
Ivan
COBO CAYON
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
22 ESP DNF
Jordi
LOPEZ CARAVACA
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
24 ESP DNF
Iker
BALLARIN MANSO
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
25 ESP DNF
Niklas
EG
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 DEN DNF
Logan
MCLAIN
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM
20 USA DNF
Emanuel
ZANGERLE
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM
22 AUT DNF
José Joaquin
ROJAS GIL
MOVISTAR TEAM
37 ESP DNS
Alessandro
BISOLTI
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
37 ITA DNS
Close