1
België Niels LIEVENS
Home Solution - Anmapa CT 2u37'17"
2
België Kevin VAN IMPE
Goma-Vdb Steenhouwerij
3
België David DESMECHT
BVBA BCS
4
Australië Rohan WIGHT
Selectie - Australië + 6"
5
Verenigde Staten Samuel LEAR
Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
6
België Herman VANHOUCKE
EFC-L&R-Vulsteke U23
7
Groot-Brittanië Lewis BULLEY
Baguet-MIBA-Indulek-Derit...
8
België Frederik VAN BOVEN
Wetters Cycling Team
9
Bermuda Dominique MAYHO
Asfra Racing Team + 18"
10
België Jovany VAN OUDENHOVE
Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr... + 22"
11
België Kenn SIMON
Home Solution - Anmapa CT
12
België Davy VANDAMME
Goma-Vdb Steenhouwerij
13
België Jordy OLIEBOS
Profel - United CT
14
België Quincy VENS
BVBA BCS
15
Groot-Brittanië Ben FOAMES
Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
16
België Jurgen DIEPENDAELE
VZW Wielerjeugdteam Herze...
17
België Bart PIETERS
Wetters Cycling Team
18
België Matthias DE CLERCK
KSC Denderstreek Labiekes
19
Australië Jacob LANGHAM
Selectie - Australië
20
Verenigde Staten Ian UMSTEAD
UWTC De Volharding
21
België Yorick SLAGMULDERS
Van Eyck Sport
22
Zweden Vincent ANDERSSON
Selectie - Zweden
23
Groot-Brittanië Jones HARRISON
Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
24
Groot-Brittanië Joseph SUTTON
Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
25
Groot-Brittanië Taylor JOHNSTONE
Baguet-MIBA-Indulek-Derit...
26
Australië Richard SCHROTH
Selectie - Australië
27
Verenigde Staten Alex GONZALEZ
UWTC De Volharding
28
België Mattias VAN SCHELVERGEM
Van Eyck Sport
29
België Nick DE JAEGER
Home Solution - Anmapa CT
30
Australië Aaron BICKNELL
Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
31
België David VAN STEENBERGE
Team Thielemans-De Hauwer...
32
België Dennis BAEYENS
VA-Cycling Team Zele
33
Nieuw Zeeland Matias FITZWATER
Goma-Vdb Steenhouwerij
34
België Zowé SOBERON
KVC Deinze
35
Verenigde Staten Dominik CINKA
Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
36
Zuid-Afrika Christian JOOSTE
Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
37
Australië Matt HOWLETT
Selectie - Australië
38
België Kevin LAMBERTIN
Meubelen Gaverzicht Glasc...
39
Groot-Brittanië Jack ENGLISH
Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
40
België Robin VERBESTEL
ProRace Cycling Team
41
Verenigde Staten Evan BAUSBACHER
Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
42
België Sigfried DE NAUW
Espira CT
43
Ierland Joseph BREHENY
Selectie - Ierland
44
België Torsten DEMEYERE
Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
45
België Reno BAUTERS
Kon. Balen BC vzw
46
België Sören VERHAEGEN
Beobank-Trek Cycling Team
47
Zuid-Afrika Gregory DE VINK
Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
48
Zuid-Afrika Jared POULTON
Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
49
Australië Matthew CHAMPTALOUP
Selectie - Australië
50
Verenigde Staten Ian CLARKE
Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
51
België Angelo DE KETELE
Illi-Bikes CT VZW Niel
52
België Jonas MOENS
Beobank-Trek Cycling Team
53
Groot-Brittanië Peter MERRITT
Goma-Vdb Steenhouwerij
54
België Steve MAGINET
Home Solution - Anmapa CT
55
België Indy VAN DAMME
WK Noord-West Brabant
56
Zuid-Afrika Flavio VENCESLAU
Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
57
België Tim NERINCKX
Home Solution - Anmapa CT
58
België David MOTTE
Van Eyck Sport
59
België Matthias ONGENA
Selectie - Individuelen
60
België Nick WANTE
WSC Hand in Hand Baal
61
België Mathieu VANSTEENKISTE
WC De Molenspurters Meule...
62
België Kevin VAN DE KEER
Van Eyck Sport + 2'40"
Close