1
NOORLOOS CASPER CC PAVÉ76
NED20040124 JUNIOR
2H08´35"
2
BAART THOMAS VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
NED20040727 JUNIOR
2H08´35"
3
POLLEN SEBASTIAN STAVANGER SK
NOR20040821 JUNIOR MEN
2H08´35"
4
VAN CLEEMPUTTE KENJI DEBONDT VERANDAS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20040908 JUNIOR
2H08´35"
5
DE MAERE ARNE AVIA-RUDYCO CYCLING TEAM
BEL20051006 JUNIOR
2H08´35"
6
PROVOST QUINTEN VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20041209 JUNIOR
2H09´07"
+0´32"
7
LEEMANS JONAS DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
BEL20050420 JUNIOR
2H09´18"
+0´43"
8
CECCATO MAXIME CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY
BEL20040330 JUNIOR
2H09´18"
+0´43"
9
VAN OIRSCHOT DAAN CC PAVÉ 76
NED20040118 JUNIOR
2H09´18"
+0´43"
10
CHIELENS OLE KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
BEL20051207 JUNIOR
2H09´18"
+0´43"
11
VAN MAELE GAUTHIER VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL20041208 JUNIOR
2H09´23"
+0´48"
12
SMET JELLE CYCLINGTEAM BELCO/VAN EYCK
BEL20050313 JUNIOR
2H09´23"
+0´48"
13
TAILDEMAN EMILE WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
BEL20040617 JUNIOR
2H09´23"
+0´48"
14
HUYBRECHTS JENS TEAM KEMPEN
BEL20051211 JUNIOR
2H09´23"
+0´48"
15
BINK MATTHIJS WV DE JONGE RENNER
NED20050109 JUNIOR
2H09´23"
+0´48"
16
VAN KERCKHOVEN LUCA ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
BEL20051217 JUNIOR
2H09´23"
+0´48"
17
DE BAAT BODHI WV DE JONGE RENNER OOSTERHOUT
NED20051003 JUNIOR
2H09´23"
+0´48"
18
VAN WIELE LENNERT VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050402 JUNIOR
2H09´23"
+0´48"
19
HEYNINCK MILAN AVIA-RUDYCO CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050203 JUNIOR
2H09´23"
+0´48"
20
SERVAES ROBBE DEBONDT VERANDAS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050830 JUNIOR
2H09´23"
+0´48"
21
VERBRUGGEN JARNE VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050601 JUNIOR
2H09´23"
+0´48"
22
VAN DER GRACHT WOUT ALFASUN ALFACOOL CYCLING TEAM
BEL20040315 JUNIOR
2H09´23"
+0´48"
23
DE GEUS GIEL WV DE JONGE RENNER
NED20050728 1 STE JAARS NIEUWELING
2H09´23"
+0´48"
24
VAN RAES NATHAN VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL20041223 JUNIOR
2H09´23"
+0´48"
25
TAEYMANS QUINTEN WAC TEAM VZW
BEL20050614 JUNIOR
2H09´23"
+0´48"
26
RADEMAKER FRANCK CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY
BEL20041228 JUNIOR
2H09´23"
+0´48"
27
COLLIGNON YANNIS VELO CLUB ARDENNES
BEL20040403 JUNIOR
2H09´23"
+0´48"
28
VAN KERKHOVEN DIEGO YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20050909 JUNIOR
2H09´23"
+0´48"
29
CHINTINNE TOM SPRINT 2000 CHARLEROI ASBL
BEL20050405 JUNIOR
2H09´23"
+0´48"
30
VAN CAMP NIELS VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050716 JUNIOR
2H09´23"
+0´48"
31
CLAES TOMAS WAC TEAM VZW
BEL20050829 JUNIOR
2H09´23"
+0´48"
32
DE ZUTTER JELTHO KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
BEL20040728 JUNIOR
2H09´23"
+0´48"
33
VAN ZUIDAM BAS ZRTC THEO MIDDELKAMP
NED20050329 U17M
2H09´23"
+0´48"
34
RAMAEKERS NIELS SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL20040528 JUNIOR
2H09´23"
+0´48"
35
WINDEY JESSE VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20040108 JUNIOR
2H09´23"
+0´48"
36
SLEGERS LUKAS TEAM KEMPEN
BEL20050608 JUNIOR
2H09´23"
+0´48"
37
BOSCH ROBBIN MAES CT GLABBEEK
BEL20050907 JUNIOR
2H09´23"
+0´48"
38
SMETS JARNO WAC TEAM VZW
BEL20051019 JUNIOR
2H09´23"
+0´48"
39
VAN DEN TROOST WITSE WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT
BEL20050226 JUNIOR
2H09´23"
+0´48"
40
OMLOOP WITSE CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY
BEL20050427 JUNIOR
2H09´23"
+0´48"
41
BRITS WARRE INDIVIDUEEL
BEL20051124 PROMO
2H09´23"
+0´48"
42
WEBER DAMIAN TWC PIJNENBURG
NED20040826 JUNIOR
2H09´23"
+0´48"
43
VAN GUCHT BRANCO AVIA-RUDYCO CYCLING TEAM
BEL20051026 JUNIOR
2H09´23"
+0´48"
44
DAELEMANS BRENT WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT
BEL20041015 JUNIOR
2H09´23"
+0´48"
45
VAN PETEGHEM MOUT VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050701 JUNIOR
2H09´23"
+0´48"
46
HEYSE ARNE VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050601 JUNIOR
2H09´23"
+0´48"
47
HOOFTMAN ILAN VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20041123 JUNIOR
2H09´23"
+0´48"
48
NELIS MALTE VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050713 JUNIOR
2H09´23"
+0´48"
49
VISSERS KYANO WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT
BEL20051017 JUNIOR
2H09´23"
+0´48"
50
VAN LANGENHOVE IOAN WAC TEAM VZW
BEL20040724 JUNIOR
2H09´34"
+0´59"
51
KIEFER JULES VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050114 JUNIOR
2H09´37"
+1´02"
DNF
NOBELS RIDLEY VAN MOSSEL HEIST CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050224 JUNIOR
DNF
DNF
DE MAESENEER MILAN DEBONDT VERANDAS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20041207 JUNIOR
DNF
DNF
VAN DE MEERSSCHE EWOUD AVIA-RUDYCO CYCLING TEAM
BEL20040205 JUNIOR
DNF
DNF
VAN DER VREKEN LUCAS AVIA-RUDYCO CYCLING TEAM
BEL20040224 JUNIOR
DNF
DNF
RENNEN THIBO WAC TEAM VZW
BEL20051103 JUNIOR
DNF
DNF
DANIELS STEF CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY
BEL20050823 JUNIOR
DNF
DNF
STROOBANT SEBBE JONGE RAKKERS VOLLEZELE
BEL20041129 JUNIOR
DNF
Close