1
DAVIDE
PERSICO
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN
22 ITA 3:50:47 40.00
2
FRANCESCO
DELLA LUNGA
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN
22 ITA 3:50:47 30.00
3
GIOSUE'
EPIS
ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR
21 ITA 3:50:47 25.00
4
CRISTIAN
ROCCHETTA
25 ITA 3:50:47 20.00
5
FRANCESCO
LAMON
29 ITA 3:50:47 15.00
6
NICOLAS DAVID
GOMEZ JARAMILLO
23 COL 3:50:47 10.00
7
MICHAEL
MINALI
24 ITA 3:50:47 5.00
8
NICOLÒ
DE LISI
22 SUI 3:50:47 3.00
9
ALESSIO
MENGHINI
19 ITA 3:50:47 3.00
10
LORENZO
ANNIBALLI
SIAS RIME
19 ITA 3:50:47 3.00
11
SIMONE
BUDA
24 ITA 3:50:47
12
FEDERICO
BIAGINI
ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR
20 ITA 3:50:47
13
MATTEO
PONGILUPPI
SIAS RIME
23 ITA 3:50:47
14
JORGE
PEYROT BALVANERA
21 MEX 3:50:47
15
MICHAEL
ZECCHIN
ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR
22 ITA 3:50:47
16
CARLOS ALFONSO
GARCIA TREJO
20 MEX 3:50:47
17
LORENZO
PESCHI
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA
21 ITA 3:50:47
18
JARRI
STRAVERS
UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM
26 NED 3:50:47
19
SERHII
SYDOR
21 UKR 3:50:47
20
MATTIA
PINAZZI
22 ITA 3:50:47
21
FRANCESCO
BOAGA
24 ITA 3:50:47
22
ELIA
MENEGALE
24 ITA 3:50:47
23
MATTEO
BASEGGIO
25 ITA 3:50:47
24
NICCOLO'
GALLI
21 ITA 3:50:47
25
MATTHEW
KINGSTON
21 GBR 3:50:47
26
JASPER
HUITEMA
SCORPIONS RACING TEAM
19 NED 3:50:47
27
GIDAS
UMBRI
TEAM TECHNIPES #INEMILIAROMAGNA
22 ITA 3:50:47
28
CHRISTIAN
BRAMATI
19 ITA 3:50:47
29
MICHAEL
STUCCHI
19 ITA 3:50:47
30
MANLIO
MORO
ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR
21 ITA 3:50:47
31
LUCA
COLLINELLI
TEAM TECHNIPES #INEMILIAROMAGNA
20 ITA 3:50:47
32
SAMUELE
VALSECCHI
19 ITA 3:50:47
33
DAVIDE
BOSCARO
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN
23 ITA 3:50:47
34
ANDREA
BERZI
23 ITA 3:50:47
35
ANDRII
MOVCHAN
21 UKR 3:50:47
36
SAMUELE
DISCONZI
20 ITA 3:50:47
37
RICCARDO
SOFIA
21 ITA 3:50:47
38
DAVIDE
FERRARI
24 ITA 3:50:47
39
MARCO
GAZZOLA
24 ITA 3:50:47
40
ANDRII
ZOZULIA
19 UKR 3:50:47
41
KEVIN
PEZZO ROSOLA
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA
21 ITA 3:50:47
42
DIEGO
RESSI
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA
20 ITA 3:50:47
43
GEORGE
RADCLIFFE
20 GBR 3:50:47
44
DANIEL
YON HIN
21 IRL 3:50:47
45
FRANCESCO
GAMBA
19 ITA 3:50:47
46
FEDERICO
GERVASONI
22 ITA 3:50:47
47
MATTEO
MARIN
23 ITA 3:50:47
48
SAM
HOLLIS
19 GBR 3:50:47
49
ALESSIO
ACCO
23 ITA 3:50:47
50
ANDREA
COCCA
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA
19 ITA 3:50:47
51
RICCARDO
GRANDO
20 ITA 3:50:47
52
ALESSANDRO
GALLIO
19 ITA 3:50:47
53
MICHAEL
ZARATE ANIMA
19 MEX 3:50:47
54
PATRICK
GRASL
26 AUT 3:50:47
55
QUINT
LEEUW
SCORPIONS RACING TEAM
22 NED 3:50:47
56
PETER
OCHSENHOFER
36 AUT 3:50:47
57
SIMONE
BORINATO
19 ITA 3:50:47
58
MATTIAS
NORDAL
22 DEN 3:50:47
59
FEDERICO
CATTELAN
19 ITA 3:50:47
60
DAMIANO
OBETTI
19 ITA 3:50:47
61
SAM
VAN DE MIEROOP
UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM
32 BEL 3:50:47
62
NICOLA
BORDOLI
22 ITA 3:50:47
63
LEONARDO
VOLPATO
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN
19 ITA 3:50:47
64
MICHELE
SCARTEZZINI
31 ITA 3:50:47
65
MATTEO
ZURLO
25 ITA 3:50:47
66
MATTEO
MONTEFIORI
TEAM TECHNIPES #INEMILIAROMAGNA
21 ITA 3:50:47
67
ADAM
BIDWELL
SIAS RIME
20 NZL 3:50:47
68
VITALII
NOVAKOVSKYI
26 UKR 3:50:47
69
DAVID
RUVALCABA REYES
21 MEX 3:50:47
70
YURI
LUNARDELLI
22 ITA 3:50:47
71
FABIO
GIANCRISTOFARO
19 ITA 3:50:47
72
KENNY
NIJSSEN
UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM
33 NED 3:50:47
73
MATTEO
AMBROSINI
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN
21 ITA 3:50:47
74
GABRIELE
CASALINI
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN
19 ITA 3:50:47
75
RUBEN
SANCHEZ ESTEVEZ
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN
20 ESP 3:50:47
76
JACOB
BUIJK
UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM
30 NED 3:50:47
77
ETTORE
DANIELI
22 ITA 3:50:47
78
LORENZO
MONTANARI
19 ITA 3:50:47
79
RICCARDO
GALANTE
19 ITA 3:50:47
80
DAVIDE
BORTOLOTTO
21 ITA 3:50:47
81
FILIPPO
GALLIO
19 ITA 3:50:47
82
LUCAS
VOSSE
SCORPIONS RACING TEAM
19 NED 3:50:47
83
LORENZO
BORELLA
20 ITA 3:50:47
84
ELIA
ORI
19 ITA 3:50:47
85
MATTEO
ORLANDO
20 ITA 3:50:47
86
NICOLA
VETTORATA
19 ITA 3:50:47
87
ELIA
TOVAZZI
SIAS RIME
21 ITA 3:51:08
88
STEFANO
CAVALLI
ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR
20 ITA 3:51:12
89
LORENZO
TEDESCHI
21 ITA 3:51:21
90
RICCARDO
RUFFIN
19 ITA 3:51:25
91
JERSON
PAEZ JIMENEZ
20 COL 3:51:25
92
TYMOFII
PREDKO
19 UKR 3:51:27
93
JACK
GILLINGHAM
19 NZL 3:51:27
94
FEDERICO
IACOMONI
SIAS RIME
21 ITA 3:51:31
95
ANDREA
DE TOTTO
23 ITA 3:51:31
96
PAUL
HOPFGARTNER
33 AUT 3:51:31
97
MIRKO
BOZZOLA
ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR
19 ITA 3:51:31
98
GIOVANNI
ZORDAN
ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR
19 ITA 3:51:31
99
STEFANO
MASONI
TEAM TECHNIPES #INEMILIAROMAGNA
21 ITA 3:51:31
100
ANDREA
SERGIAMPIETRI
TEAM TECHNIPES #INEMILIAROMAGNA
19 ITA 3:51:31
101
SIMONE
LUCCA
23 ITA 3:51:31
102
RAFFAELE
VENERI
21 ITA 3:51:31
103
MICHELE
PIN
19 ITA 3:51:31
104
ALESSANDRO
REDEGHIERI
21 ITA 3:51:31
105
MICHAEL
CATTANI
20 ITA 3:51:31
106
DMYTRO
RUDYI
20 UKR 3:51:31
107
MICHELE
FESTA
19 ITA 3:51:31
108
MATTEO
MARZARI
21 ITA 3:51:31
109
NICOLO'
COSTA PELLICCIARI
20 ITA 3:51:31
110
YEVHENII
SPASHCHENKO
19 UKR 3:51:31
111
MIRKO NICOLA
MARTINELLI
20 ITA 3:51:31
112
NATHAN
SZÉKELY
SCORPIONS RACING TEAM
22 BEL 3:51:31
113
FABRIZIO
PERIN
20 ITA 3:51:31
114
ALESSANDRO
PESSOTTO
19 ITA 3:51:31
115
ALEX
MATTALONI
21 ITA 3:51:31
116
MARCO
DALLA BENETTA
19 ITA 3:51:31
117
NIEK
VOOGT
SCORPIONS RACING TEAM
22 NED 3:51:31
118
JACOPO
LOVISON
20 ITA 3:51:31
119
PHILIPP
LANG
31 AUT 3:51:31
120
LORENZO
FRACCARO
SIAS RIME
20 ITA 3:51:31
121
LEONARDO
VARDANEGA
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA
19 ITA 3:51:31
122
GIACOMO
CAZZOLA
21 ITA 3:51:31
123
MARCO
DI BERNARDO
19 ITA 3:51:31
124
GIOVANNI
DE CARLO
SIAS RIME
23 ITA 3:51:31
125
ANDREA
GATTI
22 ITA 3:51:31
126
RICCARDO
SANTAMARIA
20 ITA 3:51:31
127
VLADIMIR
MILOSEVIC
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA
19 SRB 3:51:31
128
OMAR
DAL CAPPELLO
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA
19 ITA 3:51:31
129
DIEGO
BARRIVIERA
20 ITA 3:51:40
130
STEFANO
SIMEONI
21 ITA 3:51:40
131
LUCA
DE TOFFOL
20 ITA 3:51:57
132
RODOLFO
NIELS GERVASIO
22 MEX 3:52:07
133
ALESSIO
CROSARA
21 ITA 3:52:28
134
FABIAN
STOCKMEYER
32 AUT 3:52:28
135
MATTEO
SPERANDIO
20 ITA 3:52:34
136
LARS
QUAEDVLIEG
UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM
28 NED 3:52:34
137
MATTHEW
DOBBINS
22 IRL 3:52:43
MARCO
CAO
21 ITA DNF
ANGELO
GABRIELE
21 ITA DNF
MATTIA
CORROCHER
24 ITA DNF
ERIC
INKSTER
22 CAN DNF
NICOLO'
BIRELLO
19 ITA DNF
KOHATH
BARON
21 DMA DNF
NICOLA
PORCELLATO
19 ITA DNF
MARVIN
PETERS
SCORPIONS RACING TEAM
19 NED DNF
LUUK
SCHUURMANS
UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM
29 NED DNS
ANTONIE
VAN NOPPEN
UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM
25 NED DNS
RAPHAEL
KOKAS
19 AUT DNS
RENE
ROSSI
37 AUT DNS
LUCA
NARDI
19 ITA DNS
Close