1. BOROŠ Michael 00:57:52.4
ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team
1 10006629326 CZE 1992 00:00:00.0
2. FIALA Matyáš 00:58:02.9
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
4 MU23 10092747542 CZE 2003 00:00:10.4
3. KONWA Marek 00:58:04.1
TJ AUTO SKODA MLADA BOLESLAV
2 10005679029 POL 1990 00:00:11.6
4. ŤOUPALÍK Adam 00:58:59.9
ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team
5 10008624593 CZE 1996 00:01:07.4
5. JEŽEK Václav 00:59:25.6
Brilon Racing Team MB
10 MU23 10047818354 CZE 2005 00:01:33.1
6. ŘÍMAN Jakub 00:59:28.3
DK Bikeshop RACING Team
3 10023478933 CZE 2000 00:01:35.8
7. ČERNÝ Patrik 00:59:32.1
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
9 MU23 10047308803 CZE 2004 00:01:39.6
8. KUBA Jakub 00:59:47.9
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA
18 MU23 10047334768 CZE 2005 00:01:55.4
9. ULÍK Matěj 01:00:18.1
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
17 10009336737 SVK 1997 00:02:25.6
10. STRÁNSKÝ Matěj 01:00:40.8
ATT Investments
6 MU23 10047224937 CZE 2003 00:02:48.3
11. NOVOTNÝ Ondřej 01:00:52.3
NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING
21 MU23 10047271518 CZE 2005 00:02:59.8
12. RAJCHART Jan 01:01:22.9
Author Team Stupno
23 10008820213 CZE 1996 00:03:30.4
13. HOJKA František 01:01:38.8
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
22 MU23 10047374073 CZE 2005 00:03:46.3
14. ZELENÝ Ondřej 01:01:48.8
DECATHLON CYCLING CZECH TEAM
11 10004335678 CZE 1982 00:03:56.3
15. KERL Maximilian 01:02:00.1
TJ AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV
12 MU23 10047264444 CZE 2004 00:04:07.6
16. PETRUŠ Lubomír 01:02:12.1
D2mont Merida Cycling Team
34 10005618809 CZE 1990 00:04:19.6
17. JELÍNEK Josef 01:02:23.1
Cyklostar Pirelli
30 10009745652 CZE 1998 00:04:30.6
18. HULA Robert 01:02:31.6
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
7 10023503989 CZE 2000 00:04:39.1
19. BAKUS Tomáš 01:02:33.1
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
15 10014825523 CZE 1998 00:04:40.6
20. NAXERA Václav 01:02:34.3
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
24 MU23 10047308496 CZE 2005 00:04:41.8
21. VIK Matěj 01:03:08.1
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
13 MU23 10047318705 CZE 2004 00:05:15.6
22. UHER David
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
27 MU23 10093181113 CZE 2005 -1 lap(s)
23. JINDŘICH Pavel
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
8 MU23 10046370125 CZE 2003 -1 lap(s)
24. DOSTÁL Václav
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
19 MU23 10047286672 CZE 2003 -1 lap(s)
25. ŠTĚPANÍK Jiří
NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING
37 10007177677 CZE 1992 -2 lap(s)
26. SAMEC Filip
Gapp System - Kolofix MTB Racing Team
14 MU23 10047318402 CZE 2005 -2 lap(s)
27. ŠÍSL Bořek
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s.
31 MU23 10047333758 CZE 2004 -2 lap(s)
28. KROL Pawel
Warszawski Klub Kolarski
36 10003844517 POL 1987 -3 lap(s)
29. RUBEŠ Daniel
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
25 MU23 10047442882 CZE 2005 -3 lap(s)
30. VODRÁŽKA Vojtěch
KC Hlinsko
20 MU23 10105464343 CZE 2002 -4 lap(s)
31. MUSIALIK Jakub
KK Tarnovia
16 MU23 10058779253 POL 2002 -5 lap(s)
32. ŠIMEČEK David
Cycling academy Tábor
29 MU23 10046792073 CZE 2005 -5 lap(s)
33. LACINA Jan
CK Jihočeské naděje
35 10047091157 CZE 1980 -6 lap(s)
34. ŠŤASTNÝ Radim
KOLOKRÁM
32 10066018584 CZE 2001 -7 lap(s)
JOHÁNEK Dalibor
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
28 MU23 10093205260 CZE 2005 DNS
Close