1 Joeri Adams (Bel) Avia Cycling Team 42.08
2 Vincent Baestaens (Bel) K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom 0.07
3 Kevin Eeckhout (Bel) KSC Denderstreek Labiekesvrienden 0.17
4 Stef Boden (Bel) DCB-GB Vorselaar Cycling Team VZW 0.47
5 Dimitri Stevens (Bel) C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk 1.44
6 Jim Aernouts (Bel) Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
7 Kristof Scheirs (Bel) Isorex Cycling Team 2.05
8 Pieter-Jan Pirotte (Bel) Cycling Team Crabbe-Performance Gorsem
9 Bart Hermans (Bel) Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. 2.26
10 Michiel Dieleman (Bel) Avia Cycling Team
11 Sven Verboven (Bel) Wielerclub Galmaarden Sportief 2.50
12 Bert Vermeiren (Bel) Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
13 Nick De Proost (Bel) DCB-GB Vorselaar Cycling Team VZW 3.14
14 Sven Beelen (Bel) Daikin Cycling Team Liedekerke VZW
15 Dries Ingels (Bel) Avia Cycling Team 3.14
16 Jens Gys (Bel) Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
17 Julien Ertveldt (Bel) Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. 4.09
18 Jarno Van De Casteele (Bel) DCB-GB Vorselaar Cycling Team VZW
19 Sylvester Sioen (Bel) Jonge Renners Roeselare 4.40
20 Dany Lacroix (Bel) Velo Club De l'Espoir Condruzien
21 Romain Gihoul (Bel) Daikin Cycling Team Liedekerke VZW 4.42
22 Vincent Van Hooste (Bel) Asfra Racing Team
23 Kim Goethals (Bel) Velosport Reigerlo Beernem VZW 5.47
24 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Jonge Renners Roeselare
25 Giel Bruyneel (Bel) KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht 6.07
26 Ibe Vandendriessche (Bel) KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht
27 Sam Van Hemelen (Bel) Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. V.Z.W. 6.32
28 Dries Beatse (Bel) VZW Wielerclub Onder Ons - Parike
29 Lorenzo Messine (Bel) Cyclo Cross Team Waarschoot 7.11
30 Frederik Backaert (Bel) VZW Wielerclub Onder Ons - Parike
31 Jeffrey Depuydt (Bel) Jonge Renners Roeselare 7.42
32 Jordan Becquet (Bel) Pedale St Martin 8.00
33 Ruben Doornaert (Bel) Jonge Renners Roeselare
34 Steve Deloof (Bel) Tieltse Rennersclub 8.17
35 Kevin Verstaen (Bel) KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht
36 Jeroen Lepla (Bel) Jonge Renners Roeselare 8.20
37 Pieter Van Echelpoel (Bel) Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. V.Z.W.
38 Stijn Vanhalle (Bel) Daikin Cycling Team Liedekerke VZW
39 Dries Vannevel (Bel) Avia Cycling Team 8.11
40 Luigi Vannieuwenhuyze (Bel) Tieltse Rennersclub
41 Jeroen Kesteloot (Bel) Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
42 Bart Temmerman (Bel) Isorex Cycling Team
43 Sam Van Uytvange (Bel) Isorex Cycling Team
44 Arne Verstraete (Bel) Jonge Renners Roeselare
45 Pierre Marien (Bel) Velo Club De L'Espoir Condruzien
46 Ben Suykens (Bel) Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
47 Jasper Impe (Bel) Tieltse Rennersclub
48 Frederique Huyvaert (Bel) Wc De Molenspurters Meulebeke
49 Frederic David (Bel) KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht
50 Bram Borgoo (Bel) Kvc De Zeemeeuw Oostende
51 Wim Denissen (Bel) Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
52 Mathias Wieland (Bel) Tieltse Rennersclub
53 Tim De Troyer (Bel) KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht
54 Justin Vandenabeele (Bel) Vc 'T Meetjesland - Knesselare
55 Andy Blockerye (Bel) Daikin Cycling Team Liedekerke VZW
Close