1 Edgar LAURENSOT CRE'ACTUEL-MARIE MORIN-U 22 6h38'55"
2 Maximilien PROVOST VC PAYS DE LOUDÉAC à 3"
3 Antonin SOUCHON VC PAYS DE LOUDÉAC à 13"
4 Jonas GEENS MORBIHAN ADRIS GWENDAL OLIVEUX à 22"
5 Ludovic MORICE CRE'ACTUEL-MARIE MORIN-U 22 à 24"
6 Jocelyn BAGUELIN MORBIHAN ADRIS GWENDAL OLIVEUX à 35"
7 Mickaël GUICHARD MORBIHAN ADRIS GWENDAL OLIVEUX à 42"
8 Hugo TANGUY DINAN SPORT CYCLING à 1'11"
9 Victor BOHAL DINAN SPORT CYCLING à 1'12"
10 Baptiste POULARD VC PAYS DE LOUDÉAC "
11 Adrien GAREL TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN à 1'23"
12 Damien BODARD TEAM LMP-LA ROCHE VENDÉE CYCLISME à 1'48"
13 Alexis LE GUÉVEL PLOUAY CYCLING TEAM à 2'17"
14 Anthony RALLÉ DINAN SPORT CYCLING à 2'44"
15 Léo-Paul JAMIN UC CHOLET 49 à 3'18"
16 Julien JAMOT ES TORIGNI à 3'33"
17 Louis ALLAIN UC BRIOCHINE-BLEU MERCURE à 4'03"
18 Quentin PLUSQUELLEC MORBIHAN ADRIS GWENDAL OLIVEUX à 4'15"
19 Théotime CADORET TEAM ADRIS-LA CRÊPE DE BROCÉLIANDE-BLC à 4'35"
20 Simon TAILLEZ TEAM PAYS DE BRIEC à 4'38"
21 Maximilien HAMONIC TEAM ADRIS-LA CRÊPE DE BROCÉLIANDE-BLC à 4'43"
22 Augustin DAVY SPORTBREIZH TYDOR ARMOR-LUX à 4'55"
23 Killian BRIAND VC AVRANCHES à 5'10"
24 Maxime JOLLY MAYENNE-V AND B-MONBANA à 5'23"
25 Yoen BISQUAY VC PAYS DE LORIENT "
26 Dorian SOULARD UC CHOLET 49 à 7'25"
27 Tony PÉRIOU VC PAYS DE LOUDÉAC à 7'42"
28 Axel ROME UC BRIOCHINE-BLEU MERCURE à 9'41"
29 Tanguy DERVILY DINAN SPORT CYCLING à 9'45"
30 Erwan LOUVRIER UC CHOLET 49 à 10'04"
31 Emilien LAURENDEAU UC CHOLET 49 à 10'19"
32 Jules DION-PETIT UC BRIOCHINE-BLEU MERCURE à 10'30"
33 Maxime RIO TEAM PAYS DE BRIEC à 11'32"
34 Paul LEBATARD ES TORIGNI à 11'47"
35 Corentin ERMENAULT TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN à 12'12"
36 Bastien IKEN DINAN SPORT CYCLING à 12'37"
37 Davy ROMIAN TEAM LMP-LA ROCHE VENDÉE CYCLISME à 12'52"
38 Dylan MORIN MORLAIX CYCLISME PERFORMANCE à 13'02"
39 Axel ROBERT TEAM PAYS DE BRIEC à 13'03"
40 Emeric QUINDRY ES TORIGNI à 13'08"
41 Cyrille PATOUX ES TORIGNI à 13'45"
42 Steven HELARY MAYENNE-V AND B-MONBANA à 15'06"
43 Dorian PERLEAUX UC CHOLET 49 à 15'39"
44 Antonin CORVAISIER TEAM LMP-LA ROCHE VENDÉE CYCLISME à 20'39"
45 Nicolas CLAUSTRE MORLAIX CYCLISME PERFORMANCE à 20'49"
46 Julian CARIOU TEAM ADRIS-LA CRÊPE DE BROCÉLIANDE-BLC à 20'54"
47 Julien MOTTAY VC AVRANCHES à 21'12"
48 Kilian PERENNES SPORTBREIZH TYDOR ARMOR-LUX à 24'27"
49 Flavien LAURENT DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINÉ à 26'33"
50 Septime LE NORMAND LUCAS TEAM ADRIS-LA CRÊPE DE BROCÉLIANDE-BLC à 27'11"
51 Louis BERGAUD VC PAYS DE LORIENT à 30'29"
Close