1
MARTA
LACH
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 POL 02h45'43'' 40.00
2
SCARLETT
SOUREN
VOLKERWESSELS WOMEN'S PRO CYCLING TEAM
21 NED 02h45'43'' 30.00
3
ANOUSKA
KOSTER
UNO-X MOBILITY
31 NED 02h45'43'' 25.00
4
FEMKE
GERRITSE
TEAM SD WORX - PROTIME
23 NED 02h45'43'' 20.00
5
LUCIE
FITYUS
ARA | SKIP CAPITAL
24 AUS 02h45'43'' 15.00
6
ELISABETH
EBRAS
UAE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
20 EST 02h45'43'' 10.00
7
MARTINA
ALZINI
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
27 ITA 02h45'43'' 5.00
8
MIA
GRIFFIN
DAS-HUTCHINSON-BROTHER UK
26 IRL 02h45'43'' 3.00
9
MYLENE
DE ZOETE
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 NED 02h45'43'' 3.00
10
ANNE
KNIJNENBURG
VOLKERWESSELS WOMEN'S PRO CYCLING TEAM
22 NED 02h45'43'' 3.00
11
ARIANNA
FIDANZA
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
29 ITA 02h45'43''
12
FRANCESCA
PELLEGRINI
UAE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
20 ITA 02h45'43''
13
STINE-MARIE
SNORTHEIM
26 NOR 02h45'43''
14
LUCINDA
STEWART
ARA | SKIP CAPITAL
20 AUS 02h45'43''
15
MARTE BERG
EDSETH
UNO-X MOBILITY
26 NOR 02h45'43''
16
ALICE
SHARPE
DAS-HUTCHINSON-BROTHER UK
30 IRL 02h45'43''
17
ELINOR
BARKER
UNO-X MOBILITY
30 GBR 02h45'43''
18
LISE
MENAGE
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
20 FRA 02h45'43''
19
MIA
GJERTSEN
18 NOR 02h45'43''
20
ALESSIA
MISSIAGGIA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO
25 ITA 02h45'43''
21
NINA
BERTON
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 LUX 02h45'43''
22
NICOLE
FRAIN
HESS CYCLING TEAM
32 AUS 02h45'43''
23
KIM
BAPTISTA
TORELLI
24 GBR 02h45'43''
24
SARA
PIFFER
TEAM MENDELSPECK GE-MAN
19 ITA 02h45'43''
25
GRACE
LISTER
HESS CYCLING TEAM
20 GBR 02h45'43''
26
ANASTASIYA
KOLESAVA
CANYON//SRAM GENERATION
24 *** 02h45'43''
27
ALANA
CASTRIQUE
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
25 BEL 02h45'43''
28
CHRISTINE
MAJERUS
TEAM SD WORX - PROTIME
37 LUX 02h45'43''
29
IRIS
MONTICOLO
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO
24 ITA 02h45'43''
30
AWEN
ROBERTS
CANYON//SRAM GENERATION
19 GBR 02h45'43''
31
KATRINE
AALERUD
UNO-X MOBILITY
30 NOR 02h45'43''
32
SELAM AMHA
GEREFIEL
CANYON//SRAM GENERATION
27 ETH 02h45'43''
33
FEDERICA
PIERGIOVANNI
UAE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
23 ITA 02h45'43''
34
FEMKE
MARKUS
TEAM SD WORX - PROTIME
28 NED 02h45'43''
35
EMMA JULIE
DYRHOVDEN
32 NOR 02h45'43''
36
ALICE MARIA
ARZUFFI
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
30 ITA 02h45'43''
37
URSULA
LINDÉN
23 FIN 02h45'43''
38
EMMA
REDAELLI
UAE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
21 ITA 02h45'43''
39
CARLOTTA
CIPRESSI
UAE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
21 ITA 02h45'43''
40
OLIWIA
MAJEWSKA
TORELLI
24 POL 02h45'43''
41
MEIS
POLAND
VOLKERWESSELS WOMEN'S PRO CYCLING TEAM
20 NED 02h45'43''
42
JOSCELIN
LOWDEN
UNO-X MOBILITY
37 GBR 02h45'43''
43
GAIA
SEGATO
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO
20 ITA 02h45'43''
44
SOPHIE
MARR
ARA | SKIP CAPITAL
20 AUS 02h45'43''
45
PAQUITA
DERIE
26 BEL 02h45'43''
46
IDA
KRUM
TORELLI
20 DEN 02h45'43''
47
MARIE
SCHREIBER
TEAM SD WORX - PROTIME
21 LUX 02h45'43''
48
ROSANNE
BREUGELMANS
26 BEL 02h45'43''
49
LIV
WENZEL
20 LUX 02h45'43''
50
LAURA
SÜSSEMILCH
HESS CYCLING TEAM
27 GER 02h45'43''
51
HANNAH
LUDWIG
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
24 GER 02h45'43''
52
LONNEKE
UNEKEN
TEAM SD WORX - PROTIME
24 NED 02h45'43''
53
MARGOT
VANPACHTENBEKE
VOLKERWESSELS WOMEN'S PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 BEL 02h45'57''
54
JULIA
VAN BOKHOVEN
VOLKERWESSELS WOMEN'S PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 NED 02h45'57''
55
JOSIE
TALBOT
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
28 AUS 02h45'57''
56
LISA
VAN HELVOIRT
VOLKERWESSELS WOMEN'S PRO CYCLING TEAM
22 NED 02h46'12''
57
KATHARINA
FOX
MAXX-SOLAR ROSE WOMEN RACING
28 GER 02h48'01''
58
JULE
MÄRKL
CANYON//SRAM GENERATION
19 GER 02h48'01''
59
ELISA
DE VALLIER
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO
20 ITA 02h48'53''
60
LOLA
BRYSON-BOE
UAE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
19 NZL 02h48'53''
61
LYDIA
VENTKER
MAXX-SOLAR ROSE WOMEN RACING
39 GER 02h50'56''
62
HELENA
BIEBER
MAXX-SOLAR ROSE WOMEN RACING
26 GER 02h50'56''
63
GIULIA
VALLOTTO
TEAM MENDELSPECK GE-MAN
20 ITA 02h52'25''
64
ALICE
CAPASSO
TEAM MENDELSPECK GE-MAN
22 ITA 02h52'25''
65
GWEN
NOTHUM
18 LUX 02h52'25''
66
MALIN
ERIKSEN
27 NOR 02h52'25''
67
ALICE
PALAZZI
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO
22 ITA 02h52'25''
68
EMMA
BERNARDI
TEAM MENDELSPECK GE-MAN
21 ITA 02h52'25''
69
VERA
VILAÇA
DAS-HUTCHINSON-BROTHER UK
26 POR 02h52'25''
FRANZISKA
BRAUSSE
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
26 GER DNF
KIRSTIE
VAN HAAFTEN
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
25 NED DNF
MAÏTÉ
BARTHELS
23 LUX DNF
LAYLA
BARTHELS
20 LUX DNF
ESE
UKPESERAYE
CANYON//SRAM GENERATION
25 NGR DNF
MAUDE ELAINE
LE ROUX
CANYON//SRAM GENERATION
27 RSA DNF
MAKHABBAT
UMUTZHANOVA
30 KAZ DNF
MARINA
KUZMINA
24 KAZ DNF
ANZHELA
SOLOVYEVA
24 KAZ DNF
DARIYA
KAZAKBAY
19 KAZ DNF
SVETLANA
PACHSHENKO
24 KAZ DNF
LORENA
LEU
MAXX-SOLAR ROSE WOMEN RACING
20 SUI DNF
JETTE
SIMON
MAXX-SOLAR ROSE WOMEN RACING
20 GER DNF
LISA
KROMM
MAXX-SOLAR ROSE WOMEN RACING
36 GER DNF
STINE
BORGLI
34 NOR DNF
ELISE MARIE
OLSEN
23 NOR DNF
VIRGINIA
BORTOLI
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO
21 ITA DNF
ISABELLE
CARNES
ARA | SKIP CAPITAL
20 AUS DNF
BRONTE
STEWART
ARA | SKIP CAPITAL
19 AUS DNF
ELLA
SIMPSON
ARA | SKIP CAPITAL
22 AUS DNF
AINSLEY
BLACK
24 CAN DNF
AN-SOFIE
MARIEN
20 BEL DNF
LIESL
MEEUS
25 BEL DNF
MORVEN
YEOMAN
DAS-HUTCHINSON-BROTHER UK
20 GBR DNF
TIFFANY
KEEP
DAS-HUTCHINSON-BROTHER UK
24 RSA DNF
TAMSIN
MILLER
DAS-HUTCHINSON-BROTHER UK
25 GBR DNF
CHIARA
SACCHI
TEAM MENDELSPECK GE-MAN
20 ITA DNF
GIULIA
MIOTTO
TEAM MENDELSPECK GE-MAN
20 ITA DNF
BRONWYN
MACGREGOR
TORELLI
42 NZL DNF
ANNAMARIE
LIPP
TORELLI
24 NZL DNF
MAAYAN
TZUR
TORELLI
20 ISR DNF
SARA
CASASOLA
HESS CYCLING TEAM
25 ITA DNF
HOLLY
RAMSEY
HESS CYCLING TEAM
19 GBR DNF
ROTEM
GAFINOVITZ
HESS CYCLING TEAM
32 ISR DNS
Close