1 2 CELIS ZABALA, Vidal CAMARGO - ROPER - FERROATLANTICA ESP 3:07:36
2 21 ODRIOZOLA MARTIJA, Ander BIDELAN-KIROLGI ESP +04
3 135 PALACIOS SAN EMETERIO, Jesús AZPIRU - UGARTE ESP +04
4 125 ZAMBRANO CALDERÓN, Gonzalo FUENLABRADA ESP +04
5 12 LAGUNA GARCÍA, Oscar SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ ESP +04
6 87 OYARZUN GUIÑEZ, Carlos I DIPUTACIÓN DE LEÓN CHI +06
7 7 DE BAAT, Arjen CAMARGO - ROPER - FERROATLANTICA NED +06
8 22 URIARTE IBARRA, Juan Pablo BIDELAN-KIROLGI ESP +08
9 147 PALOU QUETGLAS, Pedro VIÑA MAGNA - CROPU ESP +08
10 13 COUTO CERQUEIRO, David SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ ESP +08
11 121 GUTIÉRREZ CALZADO, Josué FUENLABRADA ESP +08
12 131 PUJOL MUÑOZ, Óscar AZPIRU - UGARTE ESP +08
13 25 LARRALDE ALZUGARAY, Joseba BIDELAN-KIROLGI ESP +08
14 36 PLAZA MIRA, Esteban ANDALUCÍA - CAJASUR ESP +08
15 35 CORTÉS FERNÁNDEZ, Mario ANDALUCÍA - CAJASUR ESP +08
16 67 CASAÑS ROMERO, Felix COMUNITAT VALENCIANA - CCN ESP +08
17 64 BALLESTA PARRA, José M COMUNITAT VALENCIANA - CCN ESP +08
18 24 ALDAZABAL ZENDOIA, Iker BIDELAN-KIROLGI ESP +08
19 142 SUAÑA MARTÍN, Alfonso VIÑA MAGNA - CROPU ESP +12
20 133 RYBAKOV, Ivan AZPIRU - UGARTE RUS +12
21 26 RUIZ DE ERENTXUN, Eritz BIDELAN-KIROLGI ESP +12
22 16 MAGALLANES FERNÁNDEZ, Alejandro SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ ESP +16
23 1 GUTIÉRREZ GUTIÉRREZ, David CAMARGO - ROPER - FERROATLANTICA ESP +16
24 45 MARTÍN PÉREZ, Luis CAFEMAX - MARIN ESP +16
25 103 MONEDERO SÁNCHEZ, Andrés A HIERROS AGÜERA - SPORT MATAS ESP +20
26 74 ESCOBAR ROSCO, Eduardo DIPUTACIÓN DE ÁVILA - TOSHIBA ESP +22
27 91 CANDIL DELGADO, Miguel A DIRMA 2002 ESP +22
28 65 VILLASEVIL VILLASEVIL, Mario COMUNITAT VALENCIANA - CCN ESP +24
29 93 GARCÍA PÉREZ, Rubén DIRMA 2002 ESP +26
30 6 GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ, Mario CAMARGO - ROPER - FERROATLANTICA ESP +31
31 124 HERNÁN MARCOSANO, Pablo FUENLABRADA ITA +31
32 33 COMINO TEJADA, José M ANDALUCÍA - CAJASUR ESP +39
33 85 ALONSO ALONSO, Francisco DIPUTACIÓN DE LEÓN ESP +45
34 43 PERALES MARTÍNEZ, Vicent CAFEMAX - MARIN ESP +01:00
35 143 FRANCISCO DELGADO, David VIÑA MAGNA - CROPU ESP +01:00
36 83 VEGA LANZA, Javier DIPUTACIÓN DE LEÓN ESP +01:02
37 86 MONTENEGRO, Jorge Martín DIPUTACIÓN DE LEÓN ARG +01:02
38 3 CAPITÁN PEREGRINA, Carlos CAMARGO - ROPER - FERROATLANTICA ESP +01:40
39 62 SERRA ARCOS, Vicente COMUNITAT VALENCIANA - CCN ESP +06:13
40 104 MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ, Raúl HIERROS AGÜERA - SPORT MATAS ESP +06:13
41 77 HERNÁNDEZ MAILLO, Alberto DIPUTACIÓN DE ÁVILA - TOSHIBA ESP +06:13
42 137 ÁLVAREZ RAMOS, David AZPIRU - UGARTE ESP +06:13
43 127 ALFONSO CASADO, David FUENLABRADA ESP +06:13
44 14 ORTEGA ÁLVAREZ, Rubén SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ ESP +06:13
45 136 MAXIMOV, Román AZPIRU - UGARTE RUS +06:13
46 97 SANTIAGO HERNÁNDEZ, David DIRMA 2002 ESP +06:13
47 71 SÁNCHEZ MUÑOZ, Juan José DIPUTACIÓN DE ÁVILA - TOSHIBA ESP +06:13
48 15 BASTOS ÁLVAREZ, Óscar SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ ESP +06:13
49 66 GONZÁLEZ PRIETO, Francisco J COMUNITAT VALENCIANA - CCN ESP +06:13
50 123 FRAGUA FALAGÁN, Abel FUENLABRADA ESP +06:13
51 63 MARTÍNEZ BARCELÓ, Javier COMUNITAT VALENCIANA - CCN ESP +06:13
52 37 CHACÓN QUESADA, Javier ANDALUCÍA - CAJASUR ESP +06:13
53 145 MANCILLA ALMONACID, Luis VIÑA MAGNA - CROPU CHI +06:13
54 11 DOMÍNGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ, Sergio SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ ESP +06:13
55 32 ESTRADA RUIZ, Juan Javier ANDALUCÍA - CAJASUR ESP +06:13
56 4 GONZÁLEZ MARTÍNEZ CUE, Alejandro CAMARGO - ROPER - FERROATLANTICA ESP +06:13
57 146 SANTOS HERNÁNDEZ, José Ángel VIÑA MAGNA - CROPU ESP +06:13
58 5 GONZÁLEZ GUTIÉRREZ, Bruno CAMARGO - ROPER - FERROATLANTICA ESP +06:13
59 141 RODRÍGUEZ SEGARRA, Rafael VIÑA MAGNA - CROPU ESP +06:13
60 116 MONTEAGUDO MAILLO, José J MACARIO - CMS CONST. ESP +13:47
61 111 JUAREZ GONZALEZ, Javier MACARIO - CMS CONST. ESP +13:47
62 101 SAEZ MARTÍNEZ, Francisco HIERROS AGÜERA - SPORT MATAS ESP +18:03
63 55 RABANAL INCHAUSTI, Alvaro CAJA RURAL - PACO MATEO ESP +18:06
64 46 JEREZ ESCRIHUELA, Sergio CAFEMAX - MARIN ESP +18:06
65 51 IÑIGUEZ DE LA TORRE, Ignacio CAJA RURAL - PACO MATEO ESP +18:06
66 102 PUIG ALGARRA, Javier HIERROS AGÜERA - SPORT MATAS ESP +18:06
67 114 GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ, Ebel MACARIO - CMS CONST. ESP +18:06
68 144 VILCHES ORTIGÜELA, Javier VIÑA MAGNA - CROPU ESP +18:06
69 95 MARTÍN FLORES, Rubén DIRMA 2002 ESP +18:06
70 23 LARREA SORADUCE, Gurutz BIDELAN-KIROLGI ESP +18:06
71 106 GARCÍA CALZADO, Manuel A. HIERROS AGÜERA - SPORT MATAS ESP +18:06
72 44 ZAMUDIO, Luis Alejandro CAFEMAX - MARIN MEX +18:06
NSA 17 SILVESTRE INIESTA, Miguel SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ ESP
NSA 41 ROMERO AMARÁN, Luis A CAFEMAX - MARIN CUB
NSA 105 FRUCTUOSO BASTIDA, Pedro J HIERROS AGÜERA - SPO ESP
ABN 34 CARRASCO RAMÍREZ, Jose A. ANDALUCÍA - CAJASUR ESP
ABN 126 GUIJARRO GARCÍA, Raúl FUENLABRADA ESP
ABN 84 ARENAS GONZÁLEZ, José DIPUTACIÓN DE LEÓN ESP
ABN 75 ZAMORANO ULLOA, Jorge DIPUTACIÓN DE ÁVILA ESP
ABN 52 GONZÁLEZ TABLAS, Alejandro CAJA RURAL - PACO MA ESP
ABN 53 HERNÁNDEZ MURIEL, Fco José CAJA RURAL - PACO MA ESP
ABN 113 LAZO URBINA, Sebastián MACARIO - CMS CONST. ESP
Close