2022 Riwal:
|
08-01-2022
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Luxemburg:
Loïc Bettendorff
|
08-01-2022
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Luxemburg:
Loïc Bettendorff
|
06-03-2022
Leeuwarden :
Elmar Reinders
|
06-03-2022
Leeuwarden :
Elmar Reinders
|
19-03-2022
Stage 3 Olympia's Tour :
Elmar Reinders
|
19-03-2022
Stage 3 Olympia's Tour :
Elmar Reinders
|
06-04-2022
Stage 1 Circuit des Ardennes :
Elmar Reinders
|
06-04-2022
Stage 1 Circuit des Ardennes :
Elmar Reinders
|
09-04-2022
General Classification Circuit des Ardennes :
Lucas Eriksson
|
09-04-2022
General Classification Circuit des Ardennes :
Lucas Eriksson
|
16-04-2022
Meerkerk :
Elmar Reinders
|
16-04-2022
Meerkerk :
Elmar Reinders
|
29-04-2022
Stage 5 Tour de Bretagne :
Elmar Reinders
|
29-04-2022
Stage 5 Tour de Bretagne :
Elmar Reinders
|
19-06-2022
Redange-sur-Attert:
Loïc Bettendorff
|
19-06-2022
Redange-sur-Attert:
Loïc Bettendorff
|
26-06-2022
National Championship, Road, Elite, Sweden:
Lucas Eriksson
|
26-06-2022
National Championship, Road, Elite, Sweden:
Lucas Eriksson
|
03-07-2022
National Championship, Road, U23, Luxemburg:
Loïc Bettendorff
|
03-07-2022
National Championship, Road, U23, Luxemburg:
Loïc Bettendorff
|
01-08-2022
General Classification Kreiz Breizh Elite :
Lucas Eriksson
|
01-08-2022
General Classification Kreiz Breizh Elite :
Lucas Eriksson
|
09-09-2022
Stage 1 Orlen, U23 :
Morten Nortoft
|
09-09-2022
Stage 1 Orlen, U23 :
Morten Nortoft
|
10-09-2022
General Classification Orlen, U23 :
Morten Nortoft
|
10-09-2022
General Classification Orlen, U23 :
Morten Nortoft
|
2023 Leopard - Togt:
|
15-01-2023
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Luxemburg:
Mats Wenzel
|
15-01-2023
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Luxemburg:
Mats Wenzel
|
12-02-2023
European Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite:
Tim Torn Teutenberg
|
12-02-2023
European Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite:
Tim Torn Teutenberg
|
05-03-2023
Lillers :
Andreas Nielsen
|
05-03-2023
Lillers :
Andreas Nielsen
|
26-03-2023
Merken :
Miguel Heidemann
|
26-03-2023
Merken :
Miguel Heidemann
|
26-03-2023
General Classification Olympia's Tour :
Mathias Bregnhøj
|
26-03-2023
General Classification Olympia's Tour :
Mathias Bregnhøj
|
07-04-2023
Stage 2 Circuit des Ardennes :
Mathias Bregnhøj
|
07-04-2023
Stage 2 Circuit des Ardennes :
Mathias Bregnhøj
|
08-04-2023
Hohenstein-Ernstthal (a):
Tim Torn Teutenberg
|
08-04-2023
Hohenstein-Ernstthal (a):
Tim Torn Teutenberg
|
09-04-2023
General Classification Circuit des Ardennes :
Mathias Bregnhøj
|
09-04-2023
General Classification Circuit des Ardennes :
Mathias Bregnhøj
|
27-04-2023
Stage 3 Tour de Bretagne :
Mads Kristensen
|
27-04-2023
Stage 3 Tour de Bretagne :
Mads Kristensen
|
01-05-2023
Neuss :
Tim Torn Teutenberg
|
01-05-2023
Neuss :
Tim Torn Teutenberg
|
19-05-2023
Stage 2 Flèche du Sud :
Mathias Bregnhøj
|
19-05-2023
Stage 2 Flèche du Sud :
Mathias Bregnhøj
|
29-05-2023
Köln, Criterium :
Tim Torn Teutenberg
|
29-05-2023
Köln, Criterium :
Tim Torn Teutenberg
|
02-07-2023
National Championship, Road, U23, Luxemburg:
Loïc Bettendorff
|
02-07-2023
National Championship, Road, U23, Luxemburg:
Loïc Bettendorff
|
16-07-2023
European Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite B:
Tim Torn Teutenberg
|
16-07-2023
European Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite B:
Tim Torn Teutenberg
|
16-07-2023
European Championship, Track, Omnium, U23:
Tim Torn Teutenberg
|
16-07-2023
European Championship, Track, Omnium, U23:
Tim Torn Teutenberg
|
03-09-2023
Ottestad:
Andreas Nielsen
|
03-09-2023
Ottestad:
Andreas Nielsen
|
16-12-2023
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Germany:
Tim Torn Teutenberg
|
16-12-2023
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Germany:
Tim Torn Teutenberg
|
2024 Lidl - Trek:
|
02-02-2024
Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges :
Mads Pedersen
|
02-02-2024
Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges :
Mads Pedersen
|
02-02-2024
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, South Africa:
Ryan Gibbons
|
02-02-2024
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, South Africa:
Ryan Gibbons
|
02-02-2024
Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana :
Jonathan Milan
|
02-02-2024
Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana :
Jonathan Milan
|
04-02-2024
General Classification Etoile de Bessèges :
Mads Pedersen
|
04-02-2024
General Classification Etoile de Bessèges :
Mads Pedersen
|
04-02-2024
National Championship, Road, Elite, South Africa:
Ryan Gibbons
|
04-02-2024
National Championship, Road, Elite, South Africa:
Ryan Gibbons
|
08-02-2024
Stage 1 Tour International La Provence :
Mads Pedersen
|
08-02-2024
Stage 1 Tour International La Provence :
Mads Pedersen
|
09-02-2024
Stage 2 Tour International La Provence :
Mads Pedersen
|
09-02-2024
Stage 2 Tour International La Provence :
Mads Pedersen
|
10-02-2024
Stage 3 Tour International La Provence :
Mads Pedersen
|
10-02-2024
Stage 3 Tour International La Provence :
Mads Pedersen
|
11-02-2024
General Classification Tour International La Provence :
Mads Pedersen
|
11-02-2024
General Classification Tour International La Provence :
Mads Pedersen
|
07-03-2024
Stage 4 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Jonathan Milan
|
07-03-2024
Stage 4 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Jonathan Milan
|
08-03-2024
Stage 6 Paris - Nice :
Mattias Skjelmose
|
08-03-2024
Stage 6 Paris - Nice :
Mattias Skjelmose
|
10-03-2024
Stage 7 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Jonathan Milan
|
10-03-2024
Stage 7 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Jonathan Milan
|
10-03-2024
Points classification Tirreno - Adriatico :
Jonathan Milan
|
10-03-2024
Points classification Tirreno - Adriatico :
Jonathan Milan
|
24-03-2024
Gent - Wevelgem :
Mads Pedersen
|
24-03-2024
Gent - Wevelgem :
Mads Pedersen
|
17-04-2024
Stage 3 Giro del Trentino :
Juan López
|
17-04-2024
Stage 3 Giro del Trentino :
Juan López
|
19-04-2024
General Classification Giro del Trentino :
Juan López
|
19-04-2024
General Classification Giro del Trentino :
Juan López
|
25-04-2024
Stage 3 Tour de Romandie :
Thibau Nys
|
25-04-2024
Stage 3 Tour de Romandie :
Thibau Nys
|