2019 Rally - UHC:
|
05-04-2019
Stage 3 Giro di Sicilia :
Brandon McNulty
|
06-04-2019
General Classification Giro di Sicilia :
Brandon McNulty
|
28-04-2019
Rutland - Melton :
Colin Joyce
|
14-06-2019
Stage 2 Saguenay, U23 :
Pier-André Côté
|
15-06-2019
Stage 3 Saguenay, U23 :
Pier-André Côté
|
16-06-2019
Stage 4 Saguenay, U23 :
Pier-André Côté
|
19-06-2019
Stage 1 Tour de Beauce :
Tyler Magner
|
27-06-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Canada:
Rob Britton
|
29-06-2019
National Championship, Road, Elite, Canada:
Adam De Vos
|
2020 Rally:
|
10-01-2020
National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Australia (F):
Chloe Hosking
|
16-01-2020
Stage 1 Tour Down Under (F) :
Chloe Hosking
|
26-01-2020
part 6 World Cup, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F):
Lily Williams
|
26-01-2020
part 6 World Cup, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F):
Emma White
|
01-03-2020
World Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F):
Emma White
|
01-03-2020
World Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F):
Lily Williams
|
07-09-2020
Stage 5 Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
LeighAnn Ganzar
|
09-09-2020
Stage 7 Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Chloe Hosking
|
20-09-2020
Isbergues (F) :
Chloe Hosking
|
2021 Rally:
|
23-01-2021
Manawatu Heads (F) :
Olivia Ray
|
27-02-2021
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, New Zealand (F):
Olivia Ray
|
12-09-2021
part 3 Nations’ Cup, Track, Pursuit, Elite (F):
Lily Williams
|
2021 Rally:
|
11-04-2021
Stage 1 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Arvid De Kleijn
|
05-06-2021
Stage 1 Johnson City, Omnium :
Stephen Bassett
|
06-06-2021
Stage 3 Johnson City, Omnium :
Stephen Bassett
|
06-06-2021
General Classification Johnson City, Omnium :
Stephen Bassett
|
20-06-2021
National Championship, Road, Elite, United States of America:
Joey Rosskopf
|
24-07-2021
Mount Evans :
Emerson Oronte
|
06-08-2021
Stage 2 Volta a Portugal :
Kyle Murphy
|
11-08-2021
Stage 6 Volta a Portugal :
Ben King
|
13-08-2021
Stage 4 Tour of Denmark :
Colin Joyce
|
13-08-2021
Stage 8 Volta a Portugal :
Kyle Murphy
|
06-09-2021
Stage 2 Tour of Britain :
Robin Carpenter
|
01-10-2021
Vitré :
Arvid De Kleijn
|
2022 Human Powered Health:
|
20-03-2022
Deux-Acren :
Pier-André Côté
|
03-05-2022
Stage 1 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
Arvid De Kleijn
|
11-06-2022
Stage 2 GP de Charlevoix:
Pier-André Côté
|
11-06-2022
Stage 3 GP de Charlevoix:
Pier-André Côté
|
26-06-2022
National Championship, Road, Elite, Canada:
Pier-André Côté
|
26-06-2022
National Championship, Road, Elite, United States of America:
Kyle Murphy
|
2022 Human Powered Health:
|
13-02-2022
National Championship, Road, Elite, New Zealand (F):
Olivia Ray
|
24-04-2022
part 1 Nations’ Cup, Track, Pursuit, Elite (F):
Mieke Kröger
|
24-04-2022
part 1 Nations’ Cup, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F):
Mieke Kröger
|
16-08-2022
European Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite (F):
Mieke Kröger
|
16-08-2022
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F):
Mieke Kröger
|
12-10-2022
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Cyprus (F):
Antri Christoforou
|
16-10-2022
National Championship, Road, Elite, Cyprus (F):
Antri Christoforou
|
20-11-2022
Kusatsu, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Eri Yonamine
|
29-12-2022
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, The Netherlands (F):
Marit Raaijmakers
|
29-12-2022
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, The Netherlands (F):
Marit Raaijmakers
|
2023 Human Powered Health:
|
15-01-2023
Stage 1 Tour Down Under (F) :
Daria Pikulik
|
04-02-2023
Aphrodite Cycling Race Time Trial (F) :
Antri Christoforou
|
08-02-2023
Aphrodite Cycling race - Women For Future (F) :
Antri Christoforou
|
11-02-2023
Aphrodite's Sanctuary Cycling Race (F) :
Jesse Vandenbulcke
|
12-05-2023
Stage 4 Tour de Bretagne (F) :
Daria Pikulik
|
13-05-2023
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Cyprus (F):
Antri Christoforou
|
14-05-2023
National Championship, Road, Elite, Cyprus (F):
Antri Christoforou
|
23-06-2023
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Germany (F):
Mieke Kröger
|
24-06-2023
National Championship, Road, Elite, Japan (F):
Eri Yonamine
|
01-07-2023
Ziar nad Hronom (F) :
Antri Christoforou
|
18-08-2023
Kortrijk (F) :
Daria Pikulik
|
05-09-2023
Stage 1 Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Daria Pikulik
|
07-09-2023
Stage 3 Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Daria Pikulik
|
10-09-2023
Stage 6 Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Barbara Malcotti
|
21-09-2023
European Championship, Road, TTT:
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
|
17-10-2023
Tour of Guangxi (F) :
Daria Pikulik
|
29-12-2023
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, The Netherlands (F):
Marit Raaijmakers
|
29-12-2023
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, The Netherlands (F):
Marit Raaijmakers
|
30-12-2023
National Championship, Mountainbike, Beachrace, Elite, Belgium (F):
Jesse Vandenbulcke
|