Tour of South China Sea


Hong Kong

2010
12-12 Road - Race
   Kazuhiro Mori
2008
14-12 1º stage Hong Kong - Hong Kong 80.5 km
   Cheng Ji
15-12 2º stage
   Harrif Saleh
16-12 3º stage 111 km
   Li Zhang
17-12 4º stage 104,2 km
   X X
18-12 5º stage 117,5 km
   Sergey Kudentsov
19-12 6º stage
   Sergey Kudentsov
20-12 7º stage 108 km
   Bradeley Hall
21-12 8º stage
   Micael Isidoro
General Classification
   Gang Xu
2007
23-12 1º stage Hong Kong - Hong Kong
   Wang Yip Tang
24-12 2º stage 90 km
   Morten Christiansen
25-12 3º stage 111 km
   Kim Marius Nielsen
26-12 4º stage 107,5 km
   Kim Marius Nielsen
27-12 5º stage 99,6 km
   Kim Marius Nielsen
28-12 6º stage 105,8 km
   Taiji Nishitani
29-12 7º stage 84 km
   Hai Jun Ma
30-12 8º stage 92,2 km
   Taiji Nishitani
General Classification
   Wang Yip Tang
2006
25-12 1º stage Hong Kong - Hong Kong 80.5 km
   Andrey Klyuev
26-12 2º stage 88 km
   Konstantin Ponomarev
27-12 3º stage 112 km
   Alexander Khatuntsev
28-12 4º stage 85 km
   Kam Po Wong
29-12 5º stage 81 km
   Andrey Klyuev
30-12 6º stage 92,2 km
   Alexander Khatuntsev
General Classification
   Alexander Khatuntsev
2005
01-01 7º stage
   Kam Po Wong
26-12 1º stage Hong Kong - Hong Kong
   Kin San Wu
27-12 2º stage
   Kam Po Wong
28-12 3º stage
   Kin San Wu
29-12 4º stage
   Kam Po Wong
30-12 5º stage
   Kam Po Wong
31-12 6º stage
   Kam Po Wong
02-01 8º stage
   Kin San Wu
General Classification
   Kin San Wu
2004
01-01 8º stage
   Sergey Kudentsov
26-12 1º stage - Hong Kong 105,4 km
   Alexander Khatuntsev
27-12 2º stage 90 km
   Masahiko Mifune
28-12 3º stage 110 km
   Marcel Sieberg
29-12 4º stage 88 km
   Max Nielsen
30-12 5º stage 108 km
   Max Nielsen
31-12 6º stage 90 km
   Alexander Khatuntsev
01-01 7º stage 66 km
   Sergey Kudentsov
General Classification
   Alexander Khatuntsev
2003
20-12 2º stage 105 km
   Kam Po Wong
20-12 6º stage 108 km
   Oleg Grishkine
25-12 1º stage 99 km
   Oleg Grishkine
27-12 3º stage 90 km
   Sergey Kudentsov
28-12 4º stage 121 km
   Oleg Grishkine
29-12 5º stage 108 km
   Oleg Grishkine
31-12 7º stage 90 km
   Maroš Kováč
General Classification
   Oleg Grishkine
2002
25-12 1º stage Hong Kong - Hong Kong 15 km
   Nicholas White
26-12 2º stage Hong Kong - Hong Kong 96.2 km
   Phillip Thuaux
27-12 3º stage 90 km
   Nic Brown
28-12 4º stage 108 km
   Glen Chadwick
30-12 5º stage 90 km
   René Obst
31-12 6º stage 66 km
   René Obst
General Classification
   Nicholas White
2001
25-12 1º stage Tai Po - Tai Po 15 km
   Neil MacDonald
26-12 2º stage 96.2 km
   Kam Po Wong
27-12 3º stage 72 km
   Kam Po Wong
28-12 4º stage 100 km
   Kam Po Wong
29-12 5º stage 108 km
   René Obst
30-12 6º stage 108 km
   Guozhang Wang
31-12 7º stage 66 km
   René Obst
General Classification
   Kam Po Wong
2000
25-12 1º stage Tai Po - Tai Po 15 km
   Nicholas White
25-12 2º stage 96.2 km
   Darren Benson
26-12 3º stage 63 km
   Kam Po Wong
27-12 4º stage 100 km
   King Yu Lau
29-12 5º stage 108 km
   Malcolm Lange
30-12 6º stage 90 km
   Milan Dvorščík
31-12 7º stage 66 km
   Malcolm Lange
General Classification
   Neil MacDonald
1999
General Classification
   Kam Po Wong