National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Slovakia


Slovakia

2022
12-12 Cyclo-cross – National Championship Trnava (Trnava) - Trnava (Trnava)
   Matthias Schwarzbacher
2021
05-12 Cyclo-cross – National Championship Topolcianky (Nitra) - Topolcianky (Nitra)
   Lukáš Sokolík
2020
01-12 Cyclo-cross – National Championship Krupina (Banska Bystrica) - Krupina (Banska Bystrica)
   Matej Piga
2019
02-12 Cyclo-cross – National Championship Banská Bystrica (Banska Bystrica) - Banská Bystrica (Banska Bystrica)
   Jakub Jenčuš
2018
03-12 Cyclo-cross – National Championship Bánovce nad Bebravou (Trencin) - Bánovce nad Bebravou (Trencin)
   Lukáš Kubiš
2017
04-12 Cyclo-cross – National Championship Krupina (Banska Bystrica) - Krupina (Banska Bystrica)
   Jakub Varhaňovský
2016
05-12 Cyclo-cross – National Championship Kosice (Kosice) - Kosice (Kosice)
   Ján Gajdošík
2015
13-12 Cyclo-cross – National Championship Trnava (Trnava) - Trnava (Trnava)
   Jakub Kurty
2014
15-12 Cyclo-cross - Race Bánovce nad Bebravou (Trencin) - Bánovce nad Bebravou (Trencin)
   Juraj Bellan
2013
16-12 Cyclo-cross – National Championship Krupina (Banska Bystrica) - Krupina (Banska Bystrica)
   Šimon Vozár
2012
11-12 Cyclo-cross – National Championship Prievidza (Banska Bystrica) - Prievidza (Banska Bystrica)
   Ondrej Glajza
2011
11-12 Cyclo-cross – National Championship Prievidza (Banska Bystrica) - Prievidza (Banska Bystrica)
   Ondrej Glajza
2010
05-12 Cyclo-cross – National Championship Pravenec (Zilina) - Pravenec (Zilina)
   Jaroslav Chalás
2009
14-12 Cyclo-cross – National Championship Prievidza (Banska Bystrica) - Prievidza (Banska Bystrica)
   Matej Medveď
2008
10-11 Cyclo-cross – National Championship Krupina (Banska Bystrica) - Krupina (Banska Bystrica)
   Peter Sagan
2007
10-11 Cyclo-cross – National Championship Zelenec (Trnava) - Zelenec (Trnava)
   Peter Sagan
2006
26-11 Cyclo-cross – National Championship Krupina (Banska Bystrica) - Krupina (Banska Bystrica)
   Róbert Gavenda
2005
18-12 Cyclo-cross – National Championship Zelenec (Trnava) - Zelenec (Trnava)
   Róbert Gavenda
2004
06-12 Cyclo-cross – National Championship Krupina (Banska Bystrica) - Krupina (Banska Bystrica)
   Michal Prachár
2003
14-12 Cyclo-cross – National Championship Zelenec (Trnava) - Zelenec (Trnava)
   Michal Prachár
2002
08-12 Cyclo-cross – National Championship Krupina (Banska Bystrica) - Krupina (Banska Bystrica)
   Štefan Gajdošík
2001
09-12 Cyclo-cross – National Championship Zelenec (Trnava) - Zelenec (Trnava)
   Marián Hecl
2000
11-12 Cyclo-cross – National Championship Zelenec (Trnava) - Zelenec (Trnava)
   Dušan Orgoník
1999
12-12 Cyclo-cross – National Championship Banská Bystrica (Banska Bystrica) - Banská Bystrica (Banska Bystrica)
   Peter Šimora