Giro dei Tre Mari


Italy

1950
00-00 1º stage
   Donato Zampini
1949
00-00 1º stage Bari (Puglia) - Taranto (Puglia) 251 km
   Virgilio Salimbeni
00-00 2º stage Taranto (Puglia) - Cosenza (Calabria) 203 km
   Aldo Ronconi
00-00 3º stage Cosenza (Calabria) - Reggio Calabria (Calabria) 291 km
   Dino Ottusi
00-00 4º stage Reggio Calabria (Calabria) - Vibo Valentia (Calabria) 99 km
   Bortolo Bof
00-00 5º stage Vibo Valentia (Calabria) 165 km
   Nello Sforacchi
00-00 6º stage - Salerno (Campania) 310 km
   Aldo Ronconi
00-00 7º stage Salerno (Campania) - Sorrento (Campania) 83 km
   Luciano Cremonese
00-00 8º stage Sorrento (Campania) - Napoli (Campania) 204 km
   Olimpio Bizzi
00-00 9º stage Napoli (Campania) - Roma (Lazio) 248 km
   Oliviero Tonini
General Classification
   Pasquale Fornara
1938
00-00 1º stage Roma (Lazio) - L'Aquila (Abruzzi) 141 km
   Hubert Deltour
00-00 2º stage L'Aquila (Abruzzi) - Pescara (Abruzzi) 107 km
   Hubert Deltour
00-00 3º stage Pescara (Abruzzi) - Foggia (Puglia) 229 km
   Walter Generati
00-00 4º stage Foggia (Puglia) - Bari (Puglia) 127 km
   Vladimiro Lazzarini
00-00 5º stage Bari (Puglia) - Potenza (Basilicata) 143 km
   Secondo Magni
00-00 6º stage Potenza (Basilicata) - Lagonegro (Basilicata) 105 km
   Secondo Magni
00-00 7º stage Lagonegro (Basilicata) - Cosenza (Calabria) 157 km
   Giovanni Gotti
00-00 8º stage Cosenza (Calabria) - Catanzaro (Calabria) 87 km
   Secondo Magni
00-00 9º stage Catanzaro (Calabria) - Reggio Calabria (Calabria) 174 km
   Adolfo Leoni
00-00 10º stage Messina (Sicilia) - Catania (Sicilia) 83 km
   Aimone Landi
00-00 11º stage Catania (Sicilia) - Messina (Sicilia) 93 km
   Diego Marabelli
00-00 12º stage Messina (Sicilia) - Palermo (Sicilia) 254 km
   Cino Cinelli
00-00 13º stage Napoli (Campania) - Roma (Lazio) 234 km
   Hubert Deltour
General Classification
   Enrico Mollo
1920
00-00 1º stage Napoli (Campania) - L'Aquila (Abruzzi)
   Bartolomeo Aimo
00-00 2º stage L'Aquila (Abruzzi) - Benevento (Campania)
   Ottavio Pratesi
00-00 3º stage Benevento (Campania)
   Bartolomeo Aimo
00-00 4º stage Bari (Puglia)
   Ottavio Pratesi
00-00 5º stage - Cosenza (Calabria)
   Ottavio Pratesi
00-00 6º stage Cosenza (Calabria) - Reggio Calabria (Calabria)
   Giosue Lombardi
00-00 7º stage Reggio Calabria (Calabria) - Catanzaro (Calabria)
   Nicola Bianchedi
00-00 8º stage Catanzaro (Calabria)
   Pietro Aimo
00-00 9º stage - Potenza (Basilicata)
   Ottavio Pratesi
00-00 10º stage Potenza (Basilicata) - Napoli (Campania)
   Giosue Lombardi
General Classification
   Ottavio Pratesi
1919
00-00 1º stage Napoli (Campania) - Bari (Puglia)
   Ottavio Pratesi
00-00 2º stage Bari (Puglia)
   Ottavio Pratesi
00-00 3º stage
   Giuseppe Pifferi
00-00 4º stage - Cosenza (Calabria)
   Giuseppe Pifferi
00-00 5º stage Cosenza (Calabria) - Reggio Calabria (Calabria)
   Giuseppe Pifferi
00-00 6º stage Reggio Calabria (Calabria) - Catanzaro (Calabria)
   Giuseppe Pifferi
00-00 7º stage Catanzaro (Calabria) - Crotone (Calabria)
   Rinaldo Spinelli
00-00 8º stage Crotone (Calabria)
   Ottavio Pratesi
00-00 9º stage - Salerno (Campania)
   Ottavio Pratesi
00-00 10º stage Salerno (Campania) - Napoli (Campania)
   Giuseppe Pifferi
General Classification
   Ottavio Pratesi