Stage races
   Österreich-Rundfahrt
   Auckland
   Barcelona (f)
   Beveren, Amateurs
   Bidasoa Itzulia
   Birch, Criterium
   Blyth, Chrono
   Boucles Pertuisiennes
   Calingasta
   Cinturón Ciclista Internacional a Mallorca
   Circuit de Saône-et-Loire
   Circuit des Monts du Livradois
   Circuit du Morbihan
   Clásico RCN
   Corona Tour of the South West Elite Stage Race
   Critérium du Dauphiné
   Critérium International
   Cronostaffetta
   DDR Rundfahrt
   Doble Melo
   Dookola Mazowska
   Dublin (x)
   Edgware, Cyclo-cross (a)
   Euskal Bizikleta
   Fitchburg Longsjo Classic
   Flèche du Sud
   Giro d'Italia
   Giro di Sardegna
   Goostrey, Criterium
   GP du Midi-Libre
   GP Petit Varois
   GP Robbialac
   GP van Nederland
   Herald Sun Tour
   Huddersfield (a)
   Hulst, Amateurs
   Inkberrow, Criterium, Elite w/o contract
   International Presidency Turkey Tour
   Kapelle-op-den-Bos, Amateurs
   Košice - Tatry - Košice
   Kroz Jugoslavija
   Kroz Srbiju
   La Reineta
   Lidice
   Luxembourg (b)
   Marseille (g)
   Merchtem, Amateurs
   Mil Millas Orientales
   Milk Race
   Montjuich (a)
   National Championship, Road, Elite, Luxemburg (F)
   National Championship, Road, ITT, Amateurs, Great Britain
   National Championship, Road, ITT, Amateurs, Ireland
   National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Great Britain (F)
   Newcastle upon Tyne (a)
   Okolo Slovenska
   Olympia's Tour
   Omloop van Zeeuws-Vlaanderen, Amateurs
   Paris - Luxembourg
   Paris - Nice
   Plymouth (f)
   Quatre Jours de Dunkerque
   Rás Tailteann
   Rás Tailteann
   Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt
   Roeselare, Amateurs
   Ronde van België
   Ronde van België, Amateurs
   Ronde van Limburg, Amateurs
   Ronde van Midden-Zeeland, Amateurs
   Saint-Amandin
   Serskamp, Cyclo-cross
   Setmana Catalana de Ciclismo
   Skelmersdale
   Steenhuffel, Amateurs
   Stoke, Criterium
   Tirreno-Adriatico
   Tonbridge
   Torhout, Amateurs
   Tour d'Anjou
   Tour de France
   Tour de l'Avenir
   Tour de la Province de Liège
   Tour de la Province de Namur
   Tour de la Yonne
   Tour de Luxembourg
   Tour de Picardie
   Tour de Pologne
   Tour de Romandie
   Tour de Suisse
   Tour des Crombrailles
   Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost
   Tour du Nord
   Tour du Roussillon Amateur Internationaux, Amateurs
   Tour of Albania
   Tour of Bulgaria
   Tour of Ulster
   Triptyque Ardennaise
   Turul României
   Volta a Portugal
   Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
   Volta de Ciclismo Internacional do Estado de São Paulo
   Vuelta a Andalucia
   Vuelta a Ávila
   Vuelta a Cantabria
   Vuelta a Colombia
   Vuelta a Costa Rica
   Vuelta a Cuba
   Vuelta a España
   Vuelta a Guatemala
   Vuelta a Levante
   Vuelta a Mallorca
   Vuelta a Toledo
   Vuelta a Toledo
   Vuelta a Toledo
   Vuelta al Táchira
   Vuelta Ciclista a la Republica del Ecuador
   Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja
   Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra
   Vuelta Ciclista del Uruguay
   Vuelta de la Juventud Mexicana
   Wemmel, Cyclo-cross
   Wien - Rabenstein - Gresten - Wien
   Závod Míru
   Zele, Amateurs
   Zingem, Criterium
Other races