Stage races
   's-Heerenhoek, Amateurs
   Österreich-Rundfahrt
   Aartselaar
   Abercynon
   Aberdeen (d)
   Angers, Sprint
   Axel, Amateurs
   Baardegem, Amateurs
   Baby Giro
   Baginton, Criterium
   Bagworth (b)
   Bashall Eaves (a)
   Bedlington, Cyclo-cross (a)
   Begijnendijk, Amateurs
   Belfast
   Belfast, Criterium
   Beverley (d)
   Bickerstaffe (a)
   Biervliet, Amateurs
   Birkenhead, Criterium
   Birmingham, Criterium
   Birmingham, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (a)
   Blackpool
   Blackpool (c)
   Bladel
   Bonheiden, Amateurs
   Boom, Amateurs
   Bridlington (a)
   Brissago
   Bristol, Chrono
   Bristol, Criterium
   Bristol, Cyclo-cross
   Bristol, Cyclo-cross
   Bristol, Cyclo-cross (b)
   Buxton, Chrono
   Caen (a)
   Calingasta
   Carrick-on-Suir
   Cartmel, Criterium
   Castletown, Criterium
   Cefneithin (a)
   Chaddesley Corbett, Criterium
   Chelford
   Cinturón Ciclista Internacional a Mallorca
   Circuit Cycliste Sarthe
   Circuit de Saône-et-Loire
   Circuit des Monts du Livradois
   Circuit Franco-Belge
   Clásico Polímeros Colombianos
   Clásico RCN
   Cleckheaton
   Cockerham (a)
   Critérium du Dauphiné
   Cronostaffetta
   DDR Rundfahrt
   Deeside
   Diss, Cyclo-cross
   Doble Melo
   Doble San Francisco-Miramar
   Dookola Mazowska
   Douglas, Criterium
   Drei Etappen Rundfahrt Frankfurt, Juniors
   Dublin
   Dublin
   Dublin
   Dublin (an)
   Dublin (ap)
   Duffel, Amateurs
   Dumfries (b)
   Dunchurch (b)
   Dundee (b)
   Dunstable
   Durham, Cyclo-cross (e)
   Dusika Jugend Tour, Juniors
   East Kilbride (a)
   Eccleston
   Edinburgh, Criterium (b)
   Eernegem, Amateurs
   Elsenham
   Etoile de Bessèges
   Etoile des Espoirs
   Ferryhill
   Ferryhill
   Fitchburg Longsjo Classic
   Flèche du Sud
   Flèche du Sud
   Foots Cray, Cyclo-cross
   Galena Two Day
   Giro d'Italia
   Giro della Valle d'Aosta
   Giro di Puglia
   Giro di Sardegna
   Girona
   Girvan
   Goosnargh (a)
   GP Couto
   GP Curado
   GP du Midi-Libre
   GP Guillaume Tell
   Gran Premio Sonacome
   Gravesend (f)
   Great Saling (a)
   Gwent
   Hambledon (j)
   Harby, Criterium
   Harrow, Criterium
   Harzrundfahrt
   Herts (a)
   Higham (d)
   Holmfirth
   Hoofdplaat, Amateurs
   Houghton le Spring, Criterium
   Houghton le Spring, Cyclo-cross
   Huddersfield
   Hulst, Amateurs
   Hulste, Amateurs
   Ipswich, Cyclo-cross
   Jadranska Magistrala
   Kapellen, Amateurs
   Keighley, Cyclo-cross
   Keighley, Cyclo-cross
   Keighley, Cyclo-cross
   Kessel-Lo, Amateurs
   Kilmarnock (b)
   Kirkby, Cyclo-cross
   Košice - Tatry - Košice
   Koewacht, Amateurs
   Kroz Srbiju
   Lausanne (a)
   Leganés
   Les Journees Havro-Cauchoises (F)
   Levy Moores Memorial Two Day
   Lewes, Criterium
   Lidice
   Lincoln, Cyclo-cross (b)
   London
   London (F) (c)
   London (n)
   London, Cyclo-cross
   Long Crendon (a)
   Lubbeek, Amateurs
   Maffle
   Maldegem, Amateurs (a)
   Marseille (g)
   Meonstoke (d)
   Merchtem, Amateurs
   Merseyside Four Day
   Middlesbrough, Criterium
   Milk Race
   Molenbeek-Wersbeek, Amateurs
   Monte Campione
   Montjuich (a)
   Morecambe, Criterium
   Morecambe, Criterium (a)
   Mullingar
   Musselburgh
   National Championship, Road, ITT, Amateurs, Great Britain
   National Championship, Road, ITT, Amateurs, Ireland
   National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Great Britain (F)
   National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, The Netherlands (F)
   New Tredegar, Criterium
   Newcastle
   Newport, Cyclo-cross
   North West Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Great Britain
   Norwich, Cyclo-cross
   Okolo Slovenska
   Olympia's Tour
   Omloop van Zeeuws-Vlaanderen, Amateurs
   Oostende, Amateurs
   Paris - Nice
   Plymouth, Criterium
   Port Talbot (c)
   Preston, Cyclo-cross
   Putevima AVNOJ-a
   Quatre Jours de Dunkerque
   Queensferry
   Rás Tailteann
   Rapport Toer
   Richmond
   Ronde van België
   Ronde van de Kempen
   Ronde van Limburg, Amateurs
   Saint Albans, Cyclo-cross
   Scottish Milk Race
   Setmana Catalana de Ciclismo
   Settimana Ciclistica Bergamasca
   Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda
   Shildon, Cyclo-cross
   Shotley Bridge, Cyclo-cross
   Sint-Ulriks-Kapelle, Amateurs
   Skegness
   Smethwick, Criterium (a)
   Southampton, Cyclo-cross
   Sovizzo
   Stafford (i)
   Stapleford
   Star Trophy Road Series
   Stevenage (a)
   Stoke Poges, Criterium
   Stoughton, Criterium
   Surrey, Criterium
   Terlanen, Amateurs
   Ternat, Amateurs
   Tielrode, Amateurs
   Tielt, Amateurs
   Tirreno-Adriatico
   Tour d'Indre-et-Loire
   Tour de France
   Tour de l'Aude
   Tour de l'Avenir
   Tour de la Manche
   Tour de la Province de Liège
   Tour de la Province de Namur
   Tour de la Yonne
   Tour de Luxembourg
   Tour de Picardie
   Tour de Pologne
   Tour de Romandie
   Tour de Suisse
   Tour du Hainaut Occidental, Amateurs
   Tour du lac Léman
   Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost
   Tour du Maroc
   Tour Méditerranéen
   Tour Nivernais Morvan
   Tour of Albania
   Tour of Bulgaria
   Tour of Essex
   Tour of Ireland
   Tour of the North
   Tour of Ulster
   Volta à Madeira
   Volta a Portugal
   Volta a San Miguel
   Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
   Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida
   Vossem, Cyclo-cross
   Vuelta a Andalucia
   Vuelta a Antioquia
   Vuelta a Cantabria
   Vuelta a Colombia
   Vuelta a Costa Rica
   Vuelta a Cuba
   Vuelta a Cundinamarca
   Vuelta a El Salvador
   Vuelta a España
   Vuelta a Levante
   Vuelta a los Valles Mineros
   Vuelta a Mallorca
   Vuelta a Toledo
   Vuelta a Venezuela
   Vuelta al Táchira
   Vuelta al Valle
   Vuelta Ciclista a Aragón
   Vuelta Ciclista a la Republica del Ecuador
   Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja
   Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra
   Vuelta Ciclista al País Vasco
   Vuelta Ciclista Asturias
   Vuelta Ciclista del Uruguay
   Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23
   Wanfercée-Baulet, Amateurs
   Warrington
   Welton
   West Yorkshire Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Great Britain
   Westerham, Cyclo-cross
   Wicklow
   Wien - Rabenstein - Gresten - Wien
   Willenhall, Criterium
   Winster (c)
   Wolverhampton, Criterium
   Worcester
   Writtle
   Ytong Bohemia Tour
   Závod Míru
   Závod Míru, Juniors
   Zaffelare, Amateurs
Other races