Stage races
   Österreich-Rundfahrt
   Aalter, Amateurs
   Baby Giro
   Basse-Terre
   Booischot, Amateurs
   Boortmeerbeek, Amateurs
   Boucles de la Mayenne
   Boutersem, Amateurs (a)
   Caen (b)
   Calingasta
   Carrera Transpeninsular
   Cinturón Ciclista Internacional a Mallorca
   Cinturón Internacional de Cataluña
   Circuit Cycliste Sarthe
   Circuit de Saône-et-Loire
   Circuit des Ardennes
   Circuit des Monts du Livradois
   Circuit Franco-Belge
   Clásica del Oriente
   Clásico RCN
   Coca-Cola Trophy
   Coors Classic
   Costa del Azahar
   Critérium du Dauphiné
   Critérium International
   DDR Rundfahrt
   Deinze, Amateurs
   Deutschland Tour
   Doble a Moniquirá
   Doble Melo
   Doble San Francisco-Miramar
   Dookola Mazowska
   Drei Etappen Rundfahrt Frankfurt, Juniors
   Driedaagse van De Panne
   Dusika Jugend Tour, Juniors
   Eisden, Juniors
   Essor Breton
   Etoile de Bessèges
   Etoile de Sud, Amateurs
   Etoile des Espoirs
   Fitchburg Longsjo Classic
   Flèche du Sud
   Frasassi
   Giro d'Italia
   Giro del Trentino
   Giro della Valle d'Aosta
   Giro delle Regioni
   Giro delle Valli Cuneesi nelle Alpi del Mare
   Girvan
   GP du Midi-Libre
   GP Guillaume Tell
   Gran Caracol de Pista
   Gran Premio Internacional de Ciclismo Jalisco
   Grande Prémio 'Jornal de Notícias'
   Herentals, Juniors
   Heusden-Zolder, Juniors
   Hirwaum - Aberdare
   Horseshoe Pass
   Houthalen/Helchteren, Juniors
   Hulst, Amateurs
   Kinrooi, Amateurs
   Košice - Tatry - Košice
   Koewacht, Amateurs
   Kroz Jugoslavija
   Kroz Jugoslavija
   Kroz Srbiju
   Kruishoutem, Amateurs
   La Semaine Suisse
   Lausanne (a)
   Leganés
   Les Journees Havro-Cauchoises (F)
   Levy Moores Memorial Two Day
   Lidice
   Linkhout, Juniors
   Lummen, Juniors
   Machelen, Amateurs
   Marchin, Amateurs
   Marseille (g)
   Meulebeke (a)
   Mi-Aout-Bretonne
   Milk Race
   Montjuich (a)
   Nevele, Amateurs
   Niederösterreich Rundfahrt
   Niedersachsen Rundfahrt
   Okolo Slovenska
   Olympia's Tour
   Omloop van Zeeuws-Vlaanderen, Amateurs
   Ostschweizer Rundfahrt
   Paal, Juniors
   Paris - Nice
   Peer, Criterium
   Peer, Juniors
   Quatre Jours de Dunkerque
   Rás Tailteann
   Rekem, Juniors
   Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt
   Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23
   Ronde van België
   Ronde van de Kempen
   Ronde van Limburg, Amateurs
   Ronde van Nederland
   Ronde van Noord-Holland
   Ronde van West-Vlaanderen, Amateurs
   Route du Sud
   Ruota d'Oro
   Ryde
   Schijndel (a)
   Sealink International Grand Prix
   Seraing, Amateurs
   Setmana Catalana de Ciclismo
   Settimana Ciclistica Bergamasca
   Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda
   Sint-Laureins-Berchem, Amateurs
   Sovizzo
   Star Trophy Road Series
   Star Trophy Road Series
   Temse, Amateurs
   Tirreno-Adriatico
   Tour d'Indre-et-Loire
   Tour de Corse
   Tour de France
   Tour de Gironde
   Tour de l'Aude
   Tour de l'Avenir
   Tour de la Manche
   Tour de la Province de Liège
   Tour de la Province de Namur
   Tour de la Yonne
   Tour de Luxembourg
   Tour de Picardie
   Tour de Pologne
   Tour de Romandie
   Tour de Suisse
   Tour de Tunisie
   Tour de Wallonie, Amateurs
   Tour des Pyrénées - Vuelta a los Pirineos
   Tour du Hainaut Occidental, Amateurs
   Tour du Limousin
   Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost
   Tour du Roussillon Amateur Internationaux, Amateurs
   Tour du Vaucluse
   Tour Européen, Amateurs
   Tour Méditerranéen
   Tour of Albania
   Tour of Bulgaria
   Tour of Ulster
   Triptyque Ardennaise
   Uniqa Classic
   Volta a Portugal
   Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
   Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida
   Volta Ciclista Provincia Tarragona
   Vuelta a Andalucia
   Vuelta a Barinas
   Vuelta a Boyacà
   Vuelta a Cantabria
   Vuelta a Colombia
   Vuelta a Costa Rica
   Vuelta a Cuba
   Vuelta a Cundinamarca
   Vuelta a España
   Vuelta a Guatemala
   Vuelta a la Independencia Nacional
   Vuelta a la Region de Valencia
   Vuelta a los Valles Mineros
   Vuelta a Mallorca
   Vuelta a Mendoza
   Vuelta a Toledo
   Vuelta al Táchira
   Vuelta al Valle
   Vuelta Ciclista a Aragón
   Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja
   Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra
   Vuelta Ciclista al País Vasco
   Vuelta Ciclista Asturias
   Vuelta Ciclista de Chile
   Vuelta Ciclista del Uruguay
   Vuelta de Bisbee
   Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23
   Vuelta Internacional al Estado Trujillo
   Ytong Bohemia Tour
   Závod Míru
   Zele, Amateurs
   Zemst, Amateurs (a)
   Zemst, Juniors
   Zes van Rijn en Gouwe
Other races