Stage races
   Österreich-Rundfahrt
   Affligem, Amateurs
   Alken, Amateurs
   Asse, Amateurs
   Baby Giro
   Beersel, Amateurs
   Bellingen, Amateurs
   Bendigo
   Bidasoa Itzulia
   Boëlhe, Amateurs
   Booischot, Amateurs
   Boortmeerbeek, Amateurs
   Bornem, Novices
   Boucles de la Mayenne
   Braine-le-Château, Novices
   Calingasta
   Cinturón Ciclista Internacional a Mallorca
   Circuit Cycliste Sarthe
   Circuit de Saône-et-Loire
   Circuit des Ardennes
   Circuit des Monts du Livradois
   Circuit Franco-Belge
   Clásica Carmen de Viboral
   Clásico RCN
   Coca-Cola Trophy
   Coors Classic
   Costa del Azahar
   Critérium du Dauphiné
   Critérium International
   Cronostaffetta
   Daknam, Amateurs
   DDR Rundfahrt
   Denderhoutem, Amateurs (a)
   Deutschland Tour
   Doble San Francisco-Miramar
   Dompaire (F)
   Drei Etappen Rundfahrt Frankfurt, Juniors
   Driedaagse van De Panne
   Dusika Jugend Tour, Juniors
   Erfurt
   Esplechin, Amateurs
   Essor Breton
   Etoile de Bessèges
   Etoile de Sud, Amateurs
   Etoile des Espoirs
   Fitchburg Longsjo Classic
   Flèche du Sud
   Frasassi
   Frasnes-lez-Gosselies, Amateurs
   Furnaux, Amateurs
   Gelmen, Amateurs
   Geraardsbergen, Amateurs
   Giro d'Abruzzo
   Giro d'Italia
   Giro del Trentino
   Giro della Valle d'Aosta
   Giro della Valsesia
   Giro delle Regioni
   Giro delle Valli Cuneesi nelle Alpi del Mare
   Giro di Puglia
   Giro di Sardegna
   Girona
   Girvan
   GP Abimota
   GP du Midi-Libre
   GP Guillaume Tell
   Gran Caracol de Pista
   Grande Prémio 'Jornal de Notícias'
   Grimbergen, Amateurs
   Hamme, Amateurs
   Health Cycle Race
   Herald Sun Tour
   Herentals, Amateurs
   Hessen Rundfahrt
   Heusden-Zolder, Amateurs
   Huizingen, Amateurs
   Hulst, Amateurs
   International Presidency Turkey Tour
   Itterbeek, Amateurs
   Kalken, Amateurs
   Kalmthout
   Kampenhout, Amateurs
   Kessel-Lo, Amateurs
   Košice - Tatry - Košice
   Kortenaken, Amateurs
   Kroz Jugoslavija
   Kroz Srbiju
   Les Journees Havro-Cauchoises (F)
   Lidice
   Machelen, Amateurs
   Mariekerke, Amateurs
   Merendree, Amateurs
   Michelstadt
   Milk Race
   Mont-Saint-Guibert, Novices
   Montjuich (a)
   National Championship, Road, Amateurs, Luxemburg
   Neigem, Amateurs
   Niedersachsen Rundfahrt
   Oderrundfahrt
   Okolo Slovenska
   Olympia's Tour
   Ophasselt, Amateurs
   Ostschweizer Rundfahrt
   Ottignies, Amateurs
   Oudenaarde, Amateurs
   Paris - Bourges
   Paris - Nice
   Penn (a)
   Pepingen, Novices
   Postgirot Open
   Quatre Jours de Dunkerque
   Rás Tailteann
   Rijmenam, Amateurs
   Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23
   Ronde van België, Amateurs
   Ronde van Brabant, Amateurs
   Ronde van Brabant, Amateurs
   Ronde van de Kempen
   Ronde van Limburg, Amateurs
   Ronde van Nederland
   Ronde van West-Vlaanderen, Amateurs
   Roosdaal, Amateurs
   Route du Sud
   Ruota d'Oro
   Sealink International Grand Prix
   Seilles, Amateurs
   Setmana Catalana de Ciclismo
   Settimana Ciclistica Bergamasca
   Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda
   Sint-Genesius-Rode, Amateurs
   Sint-Gillis-Waas, Novices
   Sint-Pieters-Leeuw, Amateurs
   Smetlede, Amateurs
   Star Trophy Road Series
   Tirreno-Adriatico
   Tour d'Armorique
   Tour d'Indre-et-Loire
   Tour de Corse
   Tour de France
   Tour de Gironde
   Tour de l'Aude
   Tour de l'Avenir
   Tour de l'URSS
   Tour de la Communauté Europeènne
   Tour de la Manche
   Tour de la Province de Liège
   Tour de la Province de Namur
   Tour de Lorraine
   Tour de Luxembourg
   Tour de Picardie
   Tour de Pologne
   Tour de Romandie
   Tour de Suisse
   Tour du Béarn
   Tour du Hainaut Occidental, Amateurs
   Tour du Limousin
   Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost
   Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost
   Tour du Vaucluse
   Tour Méditerranéen
   Tour of Albania
   Tour of Bulgaria
   Tour of Greece
   Tour of Ireland
   Tour of Malopolska
   Tour of Sochi
   Tour of Ulster
   Triptyque Ardennaise
   Troféu Joaquim Agostinho
   Uniqa Classic
   Velm, Amateurs
   Volta a Portugal
   Volta ao Algarve
   Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
   Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida
   Vuelta a Andalucia
   Vuelta a Antioquia
   Vuelta a Cantabria
   Vuelta a Colombia
   Vuelta a Costa Rica
   Vuelta a España
   Vuelta a Guatemala
   Vuelta a las Tres Provincias
   Vuelta a los Valles Mineros
   Vuelta a Mendoza
   Vuelta a San Juan
   Vuelta a Toledo
   Vuelta al Valle
   Vuelta Ciclista a Aragón
   Vuelta Ciclista a Burgos
   Vuelta Ciclista a la Republica del Ecuador
   Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja
   Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra
   Vuelta Ciclista al País Vasco
   Vuelta Ciclista Asturias
   Vuelta Ciclista de Chile
   Vuelta Ciclista del Uruguay
   Vuelta de Bisbee
   Vuelta Internacional al Estado Trujillo
   Waasmunster, Amateurs
   Wetteren, Amateurs
   Závod Míru
   Zaventem, Amateurs
   Zele, Amateurs
   Zemst, Amateurs (a)
   Zes van Rijn en Gouwe
Other races