Stage races
   Österreich-Rundfahrt
   Alexándria, Elite/U23
   Ashland, Mountainbike
   Ashland, Mountainbike (F)
   Azerbaïjan Tour
   Baasrode, Amateurs
   Bayern Rundfahrt
   Bidasoa Itzulia
   Bornem, Amateurs (a)
   Boucles de la Mayenne
   Boutersem, Amateurs (a)
   Breendonk, Amateurs
   Brissago
   Bud Light Omnium
   Buggenhout, Amateurs
   Bunsbeek, Amateurs
   Bunsbeek, Amateurs
   Cascade Classic
   Cinturón Ciclista Internacional a Mallorca
   Circuit Cycliste Sarthe
   Circuit de Saône-et-Loire
   Circuit des Monts du Livradois
   Circuit des Plages Vendéennes
   Circuit Franco-Belge
   Clásica 75 años Municipio de Bello Antioquia
   Clásica Carmen de Viboral
   Clásica Nacional Marco Fidel Suárez
   Clásico RCN
   Clássica das Beiras
   Coors Light Intern
   Critérium du Dauphiné
   Critérium International
   Cronostaffetta
   DDR Rundfahrt
   Doble Melo
   Doble San Francisco-Miramar
   Drei Etappen Rundfahrt Frankfurt, Juniors
   Driedaagse van De Panne
   Duffel, Amateurs
   Dusika Jugend Tour, Juniors
   Eernegem, Amateurs
   Elgg
   Essor Breton
   Etoile de Bessèges
   Euskal Bizikleta
   Fitchburg Longsjo Classic
   Flèche du Sud
   Fribourg, Criterium
   Georgia Cycling Series
   Geraardsbergen, Criterium
   Giro d'Italia
   Giro del Ticino
   Giro del Trentino
   Giro della Valle d'Aosta
   Giro della Valsesia
   Giro delle Regioni
   Giro delle Valli Cuneesi nelle Alpi del Mare
   Giro di Calabria
   Giro di Puglia
   Girona
   Girvan
   GP Cantanhede
   GP de Sintra
   GP du Midi-Libre
   GP Gondomar, Elite/U23
   GP Guillaume Tell
   GP Internacional Costa Azul
   GP Kanton Zürich (F)
   GP Matosinhos
   GP Rüebliland, Juniors
   GP Vila-Real
   Grabs - Voralp
   Gran Caracol de Pista
   Grand Prix de la Somme
   Grande Boucle Féminine Internationale (F)
   Grande Prémio 'Jornal de Notícias'
   Grande Prémio 'O Jogo'
   Grande Prémio Correio da Manhã
   Grande Prémio do Minho
   Grobbendonk, Amateurs
   Gunnison, Mountainbike (e)
   Gunnison, Mountainbike (F) (b)
   Herald Sun Tour
   Hessen Rundfahrt
   Horw - Schwendelberg
   Hulshout, Amateurs
   Kellogg's Tour of Britain
   Knik Lake, Mountainbike (g)
   Košice - Tatry - Košice
   Krasna Lipa Tour Féminine (F)
   Kroz Srbiju
   Lennik, Amateurs
   Lidice
   Linden, Amateurs
   Lisboa (c)
   Luxembourg (b)
   Maastricht
   Mariekerke, Amateurs
   Merchtem, Amateurs (a)
   Mi-Aout-Bretonne
   Milk Race
   Montjuich (a)
   National Hill Climb Championship, Road, Elite, Switzerland
   Niederösterreich Rundfahrt
   Niedersachsen Rundfahrt
   Oderrundfahrt
   Okolo Slovenska
   Olympia's Tour
   Onze-Lieve-Vrouw-Waver, Amateurs
   Oostende, Amateurs
   Ost-Westfalen Rundfahrt
   Ostschweizer Rundfahrt
   Ottignies, Amateurs
   OZ Wielerweekend
   Paris - Nice
   Postgirot Open
   Quatre Jours de Dunkerque
   Rás Tailteann
   Rapport Toer
   Redlands Bicycle Classic
   Rond om Schijndel
   Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23
   Ronde de l'Oise
   Ronde van België
   Ronde van België, Amateurs
   Ronde van de Kempen
   Ronde van Limburg, Amateurs
   Ronde van Nederland
   Ronde van West-Vlaanderen, Amateurs
   Route du Sud
   Sachsen Tour
   Sei Giorni del Sole
   Setmana Catalana de Ciclismo
   Settimana Ciclistica Bergamasca
   Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali
   Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda
   Settimana Siciliana
   Star Trophy Road Series
   Steamboat Springs, Mountainbike
   Steamboat Springs, Mountainbike (F)
   Stuttgart (b)
   Ternat, Amateurs
   Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F)
   Tirreno-Adriatico
   Tisselt, Amateurs
   Torneio de Verão
   Torres Vedras
   Tour d'Armorique
   Tour d'Auvergne Amateurs
   Tour de Canada
   Tour de France
   Tour de Gironde
   Tour de Hokkaido
   Tour de l'Est International
   Tour de la Communauté Europeènne
   Tour de la Creuse
   Tour de la Manche
   Tour de la Province de Liège
   Tour de la Province de Namur
   Tour de la Vienne
   Tour de Luxembourg
   Tour de Monterey
   Tour de Moselle
   Tour de Picardie
   Tour de Pologne
   Tour de Romandie
   Tour de Seine et Marne
   Tour de Suisse
   Tour de Toona (F)
   Tour de Trump
   Tour du Faso
   Tour du Hainaut Occidental, Amateurs
   Tour du Limousin
   Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost
   Tour du Pays de Vaud, Juniors
   Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne
   Tour du Roussillon Amateur Internationaux, Amateurs
   Tour du Vaucluse
   Tour Méditerranéen
   Tour Nivernais Morvan
   Tour of Albania
   Tour of Bulgaria
   Tour of Bulgaria
   Tour of Greece
   Tour of Ireland
   Tour of Lancashire
   Tour of Malopolska
   Tour of Norway
   Tour of Norway (F)
   Tour of the Americas
   Tour of the Unknow Coast
   Tour of Ulster
   Tour of Ulster
   Tour of Wales
   Triptyque Ardennaise
   Trittico Premondiale
   Troféu Joaquim Agostinho
   Trophée de la Caribe
   Uniqa Classic
   United Texas Tour
   Volta a Galicia
   Volta a Galicia
   Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana
   Volta a Portugal
   Volta às Terras de Santa Maria Feira
   Volta a Tras os Montes e Alto Douro
   Volta ao Alentejo
   Volta ao Algarve
   Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
   Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida
   Volta Ciclista Provincia Tarragona
   Vuelta a Andalucia
   Vuelta a Antioquia
   Vuelta a Boyacà
   Vuelta a Colombia
   Vuelta a Cuba
   Vuelta a Cundinamarca
   Vuelta a España
   Vuelta a la Independencia Nacional
   Vuelta a los Tres Cantos
   Vuelta a los Valles Mineros
   Vuelta a Murcia
   Vuelta a Toledo
   Vuelta a Venezuela
   Vuelta a Zamora
   Vuelta al Táchira
   Vuelta al Valle
   Vuelta al Valle del Cauca
   Vuelta Berriz (F)
   Vuelta Castilla y Leon
   Vuelta Ciclista a Aragón
   Vuelta Ciclista a Burgos
   Vuelta Ciclista a la Comunidad de Madrid
   Vuelta Ciclista a la Republica del Ecuador
   Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja
   Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra
   Vuelta Ciclista al País Vasco
   Vuelta Ciclista Asturias
   Vuelta Ciclista de Chile
   Vuelta Ciclista del Uruguay
   Vuelta de Bisbee
   Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23
   Vuelta del Este Mendoza
   Vuelta del Porvenir de Colombia, Juniors
   Vuelta Internacional al Estado Trujillo
   Vuelta y Ruta de Mexico
   Wervershoof
   Ytong Bohemia Tour
   Závod Míru
   Zaventem, Amateurs
   Zele, Amateurs
Other races