Stage races
   500 Millas del Norte
   Österreich-Rundfahrt
   Albacete (a)
   Arden Challenge
   Azerbaïjan Tour
   Baby Giro
   Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour
   Bay Classic (F)
   Bay Cycling Classic
   Bayern Rundfahrt
   Benicarló
   Berlin, U23
   Bidasoa Itzulia
   Bizkaiko Bira
   Blue Cross Cycle
   Boekel (F)
   Boucles de la Mayenne
   Boulder Stage Race
   Brixia Tour
   Cache Classic Logan
   Calingasta
   Canberra Tour
   Cascade Classic
   Cascade Classic (F)
   Central Valley Classic
   Cinq jours des As de Provence
   Cinturón Ciclista Internacional a Mallorca
   Circuit Cycliste Sarthe
   Circuit de Lorraine
   Circuit de Saône-et-Loire
   Circuit des Ardennes
   Circuit des Monts du Livradois
   Circuit des Plages Vendéennes
   Circuit Franco-Belge
   Circuito Montañés
   Clásica Ciudad de Girardot
   Clásica Club Deportivo Boyacá
   Clásica de Fusagasugá
   Clásica Internacional de Alcobendas y Villalba
   Clásica La Libertad
   Clásica Nacional Marco Fidel Suárez
   Clásica Rionegro con Futuro-Aguas de Rionegro
   Clásico RCN
   Clásico Virgen de la Consolación de Táriba
   Clasica Alcaldía de Pasca
   Clasica Ciclo Acosta-Bello
   Clasico Ciclistico Banfoandes
   Clasico El Colombiano
   Colorado Classic
   Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique
   Critérium du Dauphiné
   Critérium Européens des Jeunes, Novices
   Critérium International
   Criterium des Espoirs
   Cyclefest
   Damesronde van Drenthe (F)
   Dan Bolig Cup
   De Bortoli Tour
   Deutschland Tour
   Doble Bragado
   Doble Chepes
   Doble Copacabana GP Fides
   Doble Melo
   Doble San Francisco-Miramar
   Dongen (a)
   Dookola Mazowska
   Driedaagse van De Panne
   Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen
   Eko Tour Dookola Polski (F)
   Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F)
   Essor Breton
   Etoile de Bessèges
   Euskal Bizikleta
   Fitchburg Longsjo Classic
   Flèche du Sud
   Friedens und Freundschaftstour
   Gateway Cup
   Geelong Tour (F)
   Giro Ciclistico della Provincia di Cosenza
   Giro Ciclistico Pesche Nettarine di Romagna
   Giro d'Abruzzo
   Giro d'Italia
   Giro d'Italia Donne (F)
   Giro del Capo
   Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia
   Giro del Trentino
   Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol (F)
   Giro Della Liguria
   Giro della Provincia di Lucca
   Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile (F)
   Giro della Toscana, U23
   Giro della Valle d'Aosta
   Giro della Valsesia
   Giro delle Regioni, U23
   Giro delle Valli Cuneesi nelle Alpi del Mare
   Girona
   Girvan
   GP Abimota
   GP Barbot
   GP Cootranspensilvania
   GP CTT Correios de Portugal
   GP Cycliste de Gemenc
   GP du Midi-Libre
   GP Estremadura - RTP
   GP Gondomar, Elite/U23
   GP Guillaume Tell
   GP Internacional MR Cortez-Mitsubishi
   GP Mundo Ciclistico
   GP Veckan
   GP Vila-Real
   Gracia Orlova (F)
   Grand Prix de la Somme
   Grande Prémio do Minho
   Green Mountain Stagerace
   Greenville
   Guanare
   Herald Sun Tour
   Hessen Rundfahrt
   Ho Chi Minh City
   Holland Ladies Tour (F)
   Ibagué
   International Cycling Classic
   International Presidency Turkey Tour
   Jadranska Magistrala
   Joe Martin Stage Race
   Joe Martin Stage Race (F)
   Junior Tour Of Ireland
   Kalisz - Konin
   Keizer der Juniores Koksijde, Juniors
   Košice - Tatry - Košice
   Kreiz Breizh Elite
   Kroz Srbiju
   Le Tour du Grand Montréal (F)
   Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23
   Lidice
   Lima - Wakama - Lima
   Lleida
   Münsterland Tour, Juniors
   Madera County Stage Race
   Mainfranken-Tour, U23
   Malopolski Wyscig Gorski
   Maltonic International Tour of Nigeria
   Maringá
   Merced, Criterium
   Merced, U23 (F)
   Mercy Celebrity Classic
   Mississippi GP
   Montjuich
   Moscou (a)
   Mount Hood Classic
   National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Great Britain
   Nature Valley Grand Prix
   New Zealand Cycle Classic
   Niedersachsen Rundfahrt
   Nieuwegein (a)
   Nieuwegein (c)
   Nieuwegein (d)
   Nieuwegein (e)
   Nieuwegein (f)
   Nieuwegein (g)
   Okolo Slovenska
   Olympia's Tour
   OZ Wielerweekend
   Paris - Corrèze
   Paris - Nice
   Paths of King Nikola
   Pijnacker, Cyclo-cross
   Pijnacker, Cyclo-cross (F)
   Pijnacker, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
   Pijnacker, Cyclo-cross, U23
   Pomona Valley Stage Race
   Pomona Valley Stage Race (F)
   Pomona Valley Stage Race (F)
   Post Danmark Rundt
   Prix de la Slantchev Brjag
   Quatre Jours de Dunkerque
   Rás Tailteann
   Rás Tailteann
   RaboSter Zeeuwsche Eilanden (F)
   Ras Mumhan
   Redlands Bicycle Classic
   Redlands Bicycle Classic (F)
   Regio Tour International
   Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt
   Ringerike
   Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23
   Ronde van België
   Ronde van de Provincie Antwerpen
   Ronde van Nederland
   Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant
   Roserittet DNV GP
   Route de l'Avenir
   Route du Sud
   Ruban Granitier Breton
   Rutas de America
   Rutas del Vino
   Saaremaa Velotuur
   Sachsen Tour
   San Dimas Stage Race
   San Dimas Stage Race (F)
   Sea Otter Classic
   Sea Otter Classic (F)
   Semana Aragonesa
   Setmana Catalana de Ciclismo
   Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali
   Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda
   Silkeborg Viborg Hammel (F)
   Steiermark Rundfahrt
   Ster Elektrotoer
   Ster van Zuid-Limburg, Juniors
   Sucre
   Surhuisterveen, Cyclo-cross
   Surhuisterveen, Cyclo-cross (F)
   Surrey League 5 Days
   Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich
   Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F)
   Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23
   Tirreno-Adriatico
   Tobago International
   Torneio de Verão
   Tour Alsace
   Tour Cycliste Féminin de la Drôme (F)
   Tour d'Egypte
   Tour d'Indonesia
   Tour de Bénin
   Tour de Beauce
   Tour de Bretagne (F)
   Tour de France
   Tour de Franche Comté Cycliste
   Tour de Georgia
   Tour de Gironde
   Tour de Hokkaido
   Tour de Hongrie
   Tour de Korea
   Tour de l'Abitibi, Juniors
   Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié
   Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F)
   Tour de l'Avenir
   Tour de la Guadeloupe
   Tour de la Manche
   Tour de la Martinique
   Tour de la Province de Liège
   Tour de la Province de Namur
   Tour de la Région Wallonne
   Tour de Langkawi
   Tour de Lanka
   Tour de Louisiana
   Tour de Luxembourg
   Tour de Moselle
   Tour de Nez
   Tour de Niger
   Tour de Normandie
   Tour de Pécs
   Tour de Picardie
   Tour de Pologne
   Tour de Ribas
   Tour de Romandie
   Tour de Santa Catarina
   Tour de Suisse
   Tour de Temecula
   Tour de Toona
   Tour de Toona (F)
   Tour de Tunisie
   Tour de Vineyards
   Tour de White Rock
   Tour del Sol
   Tour des Pyrénées - Vuelta a los Pirineos
   Tour des Seychelles
   Tour do Rio
   Tour Down Under
   Tour du Brabant Wallon
   Tour du Cameroun
   Tour du Faso
   Tour du Languedoc-Rousillon
   Tour du Limousin
   Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost
   Tour du Maroc
   Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne
   Tour du Sénégal
   Tour du Tarn-et Garonne
   Tour du Togo
   Tour du Val d'Orge, Cyclo-cross (l)
   Tour Méditerranéen
   Tour Nord-Isère
   Tour of Albania
   Tour of Anchorage
   Tour of Bright
   Tour of Britain
   Tour of Bulgaria
   Tour of China
   Tour of Connecticut
   Tour of Eritrea
   Tour of Ghana
   Tour of Greece
   Tour of Japan
   Tour of Ohio
   Tour of Qatar
   Tour of Qinghai Lake
   Tour of Queensland
   Tour of Slovenia
   Tour of South China Sea
   Tour of Southland
   Tour of Sri Lanka
   Tour of Sunraysia
   Tour of the Gila
   Tour of the Gila (F)
   Tour of the North Easter Three Day
   Tour of the Southern Grampians
   Tour of Ulster
   Tour ta'Malta
   Triptyque Ardennaise
   Triptyque des Barrages, U23
   Troféu Joaquim Agostinho
   Troféu Millennium
   Troféu PAD
   Trofeo Diputacion de Alicante
   Trois Jours de Cherbourg
   Trophée d'Or Féminin (F)
   Tucson
   Tweedaagse van de Gaverstreek
   UAE International Emirates Post Tour
   Uniqa Classic
   Valladolid
   Valley of the Sun Stage Race
   Valley of the Sun Stage Race (F)
   Volta a Coruña
   Volta a Galicia
   Volta a Portugal
   Volta a Portugal do Futuro
   Volta às Terras de Santa Maria Feira
   Volta a Tras os Montes e Alto Douro
   Volta ao Alentejo
   Volta ao Algarve
   Volta ao Conselho de Tavira
   Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
   Volta Ciclista Provincia Tarragona
   Volta Ciclistica de Porto Alegre
   Volta Ciclistica Internacional do Paraná
   Volta de Ciclismo Internacional do Estado de São Paulo
   Volta del Llagostí
   Volta Provincia de Castello
   Vuelta a Alicante
   Vuelta a Andalucia
   Vuelta a Antioquia
   Vuelta a Ávila
   Vuelta a Boyacà
   Vuelta a Cantabria
   Vuelta a Cienfuegos
   Vuelta a Colombia
   Vuelta a Cordoba
   Vuelta a Costa Rica
   Vuelta a Costa Rica (F)
   Vuelta a Cuba
   Vuelta a Cundinamarca
   Vuelta a El Salvador
   Vuelta a España
   Vuelta a Guatemala
   Vuelta a la Independencia Nacional
   Vuelta a la Montana Central de Asturias
   Vuelta a Mendoza
   Vuelta a Palencia
   Vuelta a Quintana Roo
   Vuelta a Salamanca
   Vuelta a Salnes
   Vuelta a San Rafael
   Vuelta a Santa Cruz de Mora
   Vuelta a Segovia
   Vuelta a Sucre
   Vuelta a Tenerife
   Vuelta a Toledo
   Vuelta a Uraba
   Vuelta a Venezuela
   Vuelta a Zamora
   Vuelta al Chaná
   Vuelta al Estado Zulia
   Vuelta al Táchira
   Vuelta al Tolima
   Vuelta al Valle del Cauca
   Vuelta Castilla y Leon
   Vuelta Castilla y Leon (F)
   Vuelta Ciclista a Aragón
   Vuelta Ciclista a Burgos
   Vuelta Ciclista a Cartagena
   Vuelta Ciclista a la Communidad Valenciana
   Vuelta Ciclista a la Comunidad de Madrid
   Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja
   Vuelta Ciclista a Leon
   Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia
   Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra
   Vuelta Ciclista al País Vasco
   Vuelta Ciclista Asturias
   Vuelta Ciclista de Chile
   Vuelta Ciclista del Uruguay
   Vuelta Ciclista Femenina a el Salvador (F)
   Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura
   Vuelta Ciclista Por Un Chile Lider
   Vuelta de Bisbee
   Vuelta de Bisbee (F)
   Vuelta de Higuito
   Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23
   Vuelta de la Paz
   Vuelta de Lavalle Mendoza
   Vuelta de San Juan
   Vuelta del Porvenir de Colombia, Juniors
   Vysočina
   Ytong Bohemia Tour
   Závod Míru
Other races