Stage races
   10 to 4 Race, Mountainbike
   3 Dage i Nord
   500 Millas del Norte
   505 Cycling Classic
   Örestads 2 dagars
   Ahmedabad
   Air Force Cycle Tour
   Almagro
   An Post Ras
   Arden Challenge
   Ascensión a los Nevados de Chillán
   Azerbaijan Season Opener, Juniors
   Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour
   Batna - Arris
   Bay Cycling Classic
   BDO Tour of Northland
   Beograd - Banja Luka I
   Berrechid
   Borsele, Juniors (F)
   Brest
   Cómbita
   Calder Stewart Elite Series
   Cardinal Omnium
   Carpathia Couriers Path
   Cheddi Jagan Memorial
   Circuit Cycliste Sarthe
   Circuit des Ardennes
   Circuit des Plages Vendéennes
   Clásica de Fusagasugá
   Clásica Marinilla
   Clásica Nacional Ciudad de Anapoima
   Clásica Rionegro con Futuro-Aguas de Rionegro
   Clásico Nacional de Ciclismo de Cuba
   Clasica Byron Arriola
   Clasica del Norte
   Clasica Internacional Las Brumas
   Clasica International de Tulcan
   Clasica Jonathan Caicedo
   Clasica Sancarleña, Amateurs
   Copa Fabio di Celmo
   Copa Tres Fronteras
   Cottbuser Bundesliga Etappenfahrt, Juniors
   Crimea Spring Races
   Devo Spring Classics Stage Race
   Doble Bragado
   Driedaagse van Axel, Juniors
   Dunavski Kup
   Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F)
   Energiewacht Tour (F)
   Energiewacht Tour, Juniors (F)
   Etoile de Bessèges
   Five rings of Moscow
   Flèche du Sud
   Giant Liga
   Giro d'Italia
   Giro del Sol San Juan
   Giro del Trentino
   Giro di Sicilia
   Gonen - Wasset (F)
   Gorey 3-day
   GP ACT
   GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela
   GP Chahid Didouche Mourad
   GP Elsy Jacobs (F)
   GP Gicate
   GP Marsad
   GP Sochi
   Gracia Orlova (F)
   Grand Prix de la CTM
   Groß Dölln
   Grudziądz, Juniors
   Hammer Stavanger
   Hatay Province Races
   Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria
   Herald Sun Tour (F)
   Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup
   IL Sverre
   International Presidency Turkey Tour
   Jadranska Magistrala
   Joe Martin Stage Race (F)
   Joe Martin Stage Race International
   Joe Martin Stage Race National Race
   Kangjin Memorial Tour
   Kazantzakia
   King's Cup 1
   King's Cup 2
   Kroz Hrvatsku
   La Farola
   La Tropicale Amissa Bongo
   Lago Vista
   Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23
   Memorial Boris A. Bolshakov
   Memorial Utochkina
   Merida Cup
   Mpumalanga Tour
   New Zealand Cycle Classic
   Nicaragua
   OCK de Khouribga
   Pakistan Day Race
   Panorama Tour
   Paris - Arras
   Paris - Nice
   Pedro Juan Caballero
   Pemberton
   Presidential Gapyeong Tour
   Prova do Farol
   PRURide Philippines
   Quatre Jours de Dunkerque
   Ras Mumhan
   Redlands Bicycle Classic
   Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour
   Ronda Pilipinas
   Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23
   Rutas de America
   Sacrifice Race, Elite/U23
   Salé
   San Dimas Stage Race
   Schengen
   Sea Otter Classic
   Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (F)
   Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali
   Shuzenji
   Spicewood
   Sri Lanka T-Cup
   Ster der Vlaamse Ardennen, Juniors
   Sudak Stage Race
   Sunshine GP
   Szlakiem Bursztynowym Hellena Tour
   Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich
   Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F)
   The Hub Tour
   Tirreno - Adriatico
   Torneio de Verão
   Torneo CC Bicileo Trujillo
   Totnes - Vire Twinning Town Stage Day
   Tour Colombia
   Tour d'Egypte
   Tour de Bintan
   Tour de Bretagne
   Tour de Gironde, Juniors
   Tour de Grand Bahama
   Tour de Husker
   Tour de Kumano
   Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié
   Tour de l'Espoir
   Tour de l'Eure et Loire
   Tour de Langkawi
   Tour de Mersin
   Tour de Normandie
   Tour de Romandie
   Tour de Rwanda
   Tour de San Carlos
   Tour de Taiwan
   Tour de Tochigi
   Tour de Venezuela (F)
   Tour Down Under
   Tour Down Under (F)
   Tour du Canton de l'Estuaire
   Tour du Haut-Var
   Tour du Jura
   Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost
   Tour du Maroc
   Tour du Pays de Vaud, Juniors
   Tour du Piémont Vosgien
   Tour du Sénégal
   Tour du Sahel de Mauritanie
   Tour du Togo
   Tour International La Provence
   Tour of Antalya
   Tour of California
   Tour of California (F)
   Tour of Chongming Island (F)
   Tour of East Taiwan
   Tour of Egat Kanchanaburi
   Tour of Estonia
   Tour of Good Hope
   Tour of Iskandar Johor
   Tour of Japan
   Tour of Mesopotamia
   Tour of Murrieta
   Tour of Norway
   Tour of Oman
   Tour of Rhodes
   Tour of Southern Highlands
   Tour of Taiyuan
   Tour of Thailand
   Tour of Thailand (F)
   Tour of the Gila
   Tour of the Gila (F)
   Tour of the North
   Tour of Uppsala (F)
   Tour of Walla Walla
   Tour Por La Paz
   Tour ta'Malta
   Trofeo Ciudad de Lorca Vuelta Guadalentin
   Trophée Centre Morbihan, Juniors
   Trophée de la Caribe
   Tucson
   UAE Tour
   Valentine's Day Classic
   Valley of the Sun Stage Race
   Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana
   Volta a la Marina
   Volta ao Alentejo
   Volta ao Algarve
   Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
   Vuelta a Andalucia
   Vuelta a Bramón
   Vuelta a Burgos (F)
   Vuelta a Chiloé
   Vuelta a Cordoba
   Vuelta a Costa Rica, Amateurs
   Vuelta a Cundinamarca
   Vuelta a la Independencia Nacional
   Vuelta a Mendoza
   Vuelta a Murcia
   Vuelta a San Juan
   Vuelta al Altiplano Marquense
   Vuelta al Chaná
   Vuelta al Táchira
   Vuelta al Tolima
   Vuelta al Valle del Cauca
   Vuelta Cabildo - La Ligua
   Vuelta Castilla y Leon
   Vuelta Ciclista a Aragón
   Vuelta Ciclista a la Comunidad de Madrid
   Vuelta Ciclista al País Vasco
   Vuelta Ciclista Asturias
   Vuelta Ciclista del Uruguay
   Vuelta Dagupan
   Vuelta de Baja California
   Vuelta de la Juventud Costa Rica
   Vuelta de la Leche
   Vuelta General Alvear
   Vuelta Internacional Aniversario Ciudad de Calama
   Vuelta Maule Centro
   Vuelta Serial a Nuevo León
   Winter Stage Race Kazakstan
   World Cup, Track, Keirin, Elite
   World Cup, Track, Keirin, Elite (F)
   World Cup, Track, Madison, Elite
   World Cup, Track, Madison, Elite (F)
   World Cup, Track, Omnium, Elite
   World Cup, Track, Omnium, Elite (F)
   World Cup, Track, Scratch, Elite
   World Cup, Track, Sprint, Elite
   World Cup, Track, Sprint, Elite (F)
   World Cup, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite
   World Cup, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F)
   World Cup, Track, Team Sprint, Elite
   World Cup, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F)
   XSports Kauss Cup / Vipsport Veloapli
   Yorkshire (F)
   Yorkshire 3 day
   Závod Míru, Juniors
Other races