1 57 Matt Wilson Team Type 1 3:01:17 0:00:00 10 0 0
2 66 Thomas I Peterson* Garmin/Chipotle p/b H3O 3:01:17 0:00:00 6 0 0
3 8 Corey Collier Health Net presented by Maxxis 3:01:48 0:00:31 4 0 0
4 61 Steven Cozza* Garmin/Chipotle p/b H3O 3:02:13 0:00:56 0 0 0
5 27 Tom Zirbel Bissell Pro Cycling Team 3:02:14 0:00:57 0 0 0
6 17 Chris Wherry Toyota-United 3:02:23 0:01:06 0 0 0
7 151 Levi Leipheimer Astana 3:02:39 0:01:22 0 0 0
8 43 Brian Jensen Successful Living 3:03:04 0:01:47 0 0 0
9 10 Chris Baldwin Toyota-United 3:03:22 0:02:05 0 0 0
10 31 Darren Lill BMC 3:03:22 0:02:05 0 0 0
11 70 Santiago Botero Rock Racing 3:03:22 0:02:05 0 0 0
12 176 Stefano Barberi THF Racing 3:03:31 0:02:14 0 0 0
13 60 Blake A Caldwell Garmin/Chipotle p/b H3O 3:03:33 0:02:16 0 0 0
14 67 Peter Stetina* Garmin/Chipotle p/b H3O 3:03:35 0:02:18 0 0 0
15 54 Chris Jones Team Type 1 3:03:35 0:02:18 0 0 0
16 32 Jeff Louder BMC 3:03:35 0:02:18 0 0 0
17 65 Jonathan P McCarty Garmin/Chipotle p/b H3O 3:03:37 0:02:20 0 0 0
18 50 Glen Chadwick Team Type 1 3:03:39 0:02:22 0 0 0
19 1 Phil Zajicek Health Net presented by Maxxis 3:03:53 0:02:36 0 0 0
20 189 Will Routley 3:03:53 0:02:36 0 0 0
21 25 Burke Swindlehurst Bissell Pro Cycling Team 3:03:53 0:02:36 0 0 0
22 192 Tyler Wren Colavital Sutterhome 3:04:02 0:02:45 0 0 0
23 23 Aaron Olson Bissell Pro Cycling Team 3:04:02 0:02:45 0 0 0
24 115 Taylor Shelden* Team Rio Grande Cycling 3:04:15 0:02:58 0 0 0
25 36 Brent Bookwalter BMC 3:04:15 0:02:58 0 0 0
26 73 Cesar Grajales Rock Racing 3:04:23 0:03:06 0 0 0
27 95 Ian Gray Team Legacy Energy Ciclismo 3:04:23 0:03:06 0 0 0
28 41 Michael Grabinger Successful Living 3:04:37 0:03:20 0 0 0
29 184 Chad Beyer* 3:04:37 0:03:20 0 0 0
30 81 John Hunt California Giant / Specialized 3:04:38 0:03:21 0 0 0
31 83 James Mattis California Giant / Specialized 3:04:44 0:03:27 0 0 0
32 15 Dominique Rollin Toyota-United 3:05:11 0:03:54 0 0 0
33 63 Jason L Donald Garmin/Chipotle p/b H3O 3:05:11 0:03:54 0 0 0
34 187 Davide Frattini Colavital Sutterhome 3:05:11 0:03:54 0 0 0
35 22 Edward King Bissell Pro Cycling Team 3:05:11 0:03:54 0 0 0
36 125 Kevin Rowe Bobs-Bicycles.com 3:05:23 0:04:06 0 0 0
37 93 Rolf Eisinger Team Legacy Energy Ciclismo 3:05:36 0:04:19 0 0 0
38 190 Scott Stewart* 3:05:39 0:04:22 0 0 0
39 140 Billy Demong American R.A.D.D / AGEL 3:05:39 0:04:22 0 0 0
40 186 Jonathan Chodroff* Empire Cycling Team 3:05:39 0:04:22 0 0 0
41 11 Jonny Clarke Toyota-United 3:05:39 0:04:22 0 0 0
42 12 Ben Day Toyota-United 3:05:39 0:04:22 0 0 0
43 20 Benjamin Jacques Maynes Bissell Pro Cycling Team 3:05:39 0:04:22 0 0 0
44 26 Jeremy Vennell Bissell Pro Cycling Team 3:05:39 0:04:22 0 0 0
45 5 Tim Johnson Health Net presented by Maxxis 3:05:39 0:04:22 0 0 0
46 40 Ricardo Escuela Successful Living 3:05:39 0:04:22 0 0 0
47 163 Jeff Hartman Michelob Ultra-Big Shark Racin 3:05:39 0:04:22 0 0 0
48 35 Scott Nydam BMC 3:05:39 0:04:22 0 0 0
49 7 Matt Cooke Health Net presented by Maxxis 3:05:39 0:04:22 0 0 0
50 37 Steve Bovay BMC 3:05:39 0:04:22 0 0 0
51 52 Moises Aldape Team Type 1 3:05:47 0:04:30 0 0 0
52 152 Trevor Connor Chris Cookies/Swan Cycles 3:05:47 0:04:30 0 0 0
53 162 Christian Helmig Metro Volkswagen/ FCS Cycling 3:05:47 0:04:30 0 0 0
* - Best Young Rider Page 1
2008 Bend Memorial Clinic Cascade Cycling Classic - Men's Pro 1
Results approved by George Knight, Chief Judge at 1649 on 7/10/08.
Stage: 2 Bend Bike N Sport Three Creeks Road Race
Individual Stage Placings
Stage Rider Time Down Bonus Penalties
Place Num. Rider Name Team Name Stage Time in Stage Sec. Stage GC
54 100 Nick Clayville Hagens Berman LLP Cycling Te 3:05:50 0:04:33 0 0 0
55 126 Erik Slack* Bobs-Bicycles.com 3:05:51 0:04:34 0 0 0
56 84 Jesse Moore California Giant / Specialized 3:05:51 0:04:34 0 0 0
57 4 Roman Kilun Health Net presented by Maxxis 3:05:51 0:04:34 0 0 0
58 182 Chris Swan ZteaM Cycling 3:05:51 0:04:34 0 0 0
59 6 Kyle Gritters Health Net presented by Maxxis 3:05:57 0:04:40 0 0 0
60 55 Valeriy Kobzarenko Team Type 1 3:05:59 0:04:42 0 0 0
61 90 Jarred Berger Team Legacy Energy Ciclismo 3:06:06 0:04:49 0 0 0
62 104 Sam Johnson Hagens Berman LLP Cycling Te 3:06:06 0:04:49 0 0 0
63 113 Dan Porter Team Rio Grande Cycling 3:06:19 0:05:02 0 0 0
64 85 Osvaldo Olmos California Giant / Specialized 3:06:20 0:05:03 0 0 0
65 131 Logan Hunn* Rubicon-ORBEA 3:06:20 0:05:03 0 0 0
66 82 Andy Jacques-Maynes California Giant / Specialized 3:06:20 0:05:03 0 0 0
67 130 Josh Bartlett Rubicon-ORBEA 3:06:20 0:05:03 0 0 0
68 134 Roman Van Uden* Rubicon-ORBEA 3:06:23 0:05:06 0 0 0
69 56 Shawn Milne Team Type 1 3:06:30 0:05:13 0 0 0
70 120 Calvin Allan Bobs-Bicycles.com 3:06:41 0:05:24 0 0 0
71 157 Scott Tietzel Jelly Belly Pro Cycling 3:06:53 0:05:36 0 0 0
72 62 Tom Danielson Garmin/Chipotle p/b H3O 3:06:53 0:05:36 0 0 0
73 188 Steve Larsen 3:06:55 0:05:38 0 0 0
74 30 Jonathan Garcia BMC 3:06:55 0:05:38 0 0 0
75 150 Christopher Horner Astana 3:06:55 0:05:38 0 0 0
76 110 Logan Garey Team Rio Grande Cycling 3:06:55 0:05:38 0 0 0
77 183 Christopher D Barton* 3:06:57 0:05:40 0 0 0
78 111 Taylor Kneuven* Team Rio Grande Cycling 3:07:18 0:06:01 0 0 0
79 166 Mike Zagorski Pacific Velo 3:07:27 0:06:10 0 0 0
80 154 Mark Schwab excelsports.com 3:07:30 0:06:13 0 0 0
81 167 Kyle W Colavito RIDECLEAN 3:07:31 0:06:14 0 0 0
82 132 Carson Miller* Rubicon-ORBEA 3:07:40 0:06:23 0 0 0
83 143 Bryson L Perry American R.A.D.D / AGEL 3:08:00 0:06:43 0 0 0
84 44 Bradley White Successful Living 3:08:09 0:06:52 0 0 0
85 21 Omer Kem Bissell Pro Cycling Team 3:08:09 0:06:52 0 0 0
86 103 Adrian Hegyvary Hagens Berman LLP Cycling Te 3:08:16 0:06:59 0 0 0
87 144 Luis A Zamudio* American R.A.D.D / AGEL 3:08:27 0:07:10 0 0 0
88 3 Frank Pipp Health Net presented by Maxxis 3:08:36 0:07:19 0 0 0
89 2 Rory Sutherland Health Net presented by Maxxis 3:08:36 0:07:19 0 0 0
90 160 Josh A Horowitz Liquid Fitness 3:08:41 0:07:24 0 0 0
91 141 Gardie Jackson American R.A.D.D / AGEL 3:08:41 0:07:24 0 0 0
92 106 Lang Reynolds Hagens Berman LLP Cycling Te 3:08:48 0:07:31 0 0 0
93 24 Morgan Schmitt* Bissell Pro Cycling Team 3:09:20 0:08:03 0 0 0
94 33 Ian Mckissick BMC 3:09:20 0:08:03 0 0 0
95 159 Benjamin L Bradshaw* Kahala La Grange 3:09:20 0:08:03 0 0 0
96 123 Justin Mayfield Bobs-Bicycles.com 3:09:20 0:08:03 0 0 0
97 180 Caleb Fairly* VMG/Felt 3:09:20 0:08:03 0 0 0
98 170 Hugh A Trenchard Schwalbe 3:09:40 0:08:23 0 0 0
99 156 Kiefer U Hahn Hammer Nutrition 3:09:40 0:08:23 0 0 0
100 161 Sam Silvey* Marx and Bensdorf Realtors 3:09:44 0:08:27 0 0 0
101 94 Paul Esposti Team Legacy Energy Ciclismo 3:09:44 0:08:27 0 0 0
102 173 Christopher M Teufel Rubicon-ORBEA 3:09:44 0:08:27 0 0 0
103 96 Phil Mann Team Legacy Energy Ciclismo 3:10:35 0:09:18 0 0 0
104 185 Patrick D Caro Liquid Fitness 3:10:51 0:09:34 0 0 0
105 179 Jonathan N Baker Vitamin Cottage Cycling Team 3:10:51 0:09:34 0 0 0
106 42 Curtis Gunn Successful Living 3:10:51 0:09:34 0 0 0
107 13 Justin England Toyota-United 3:10:51 0:09:34 0 0 0
* - Best Young Rider Page 2
2008 Bend Memorial Clinic Cascade Cycling Classic - Men's Pro 1
Results approved by George Knight, Chief Judge at 1649 on 7/10/08.
Stage: 2 Bend Bike N Sport Three Creeks Road Race
Individual Stage Placings
Stage Rider Time Down Bonus Penalties
Place Num. Rider Name Team Name Stage Time in Stage Sec. Stage GC
108 164 Evan Hyde NashvilleCyclist.com 3:10:51 0:09:34 0 0 0
109 124 Justin Rose Bobs-Bicycles.com 3:10:51 0:09:34 0 0 0
110 158 Aaron B Tuckerman Jelly Belly Pro Cycling 3:10:51 0:09:34 0 0 0
111 97 Dan Workman* Team Legacy Energy Ciclismo 3:10:51 0:09:34 0 0 0
112 16 Ivan Stevic Toyota-United 3:10:51 0:09:34 0 0 0
113 64 Daniel Holloway* Garmin/Chipotle p/b H3O 3:10:51 0:09:34 0 0 0
114 74 Kevin Klein Rock Racing 3:10:51 0:09:34 0 0 0
115 177 Zag Grabowski* THF Racing 3:10:51 0:09:34 0 0 0
116 87 Mike Telega California Giant / Specialized 3:10:51 0:09:34 0 0 0
117 14 Caleb Manion Toyota-United 3:10:51 0:09:34 0 0 0
118 181 Jonathan Eropkin VOS Racing 3:10:51 0:09:34 0 0 0
119 153 Sheldon Deeny Empire Cycling Team 3:10:51 0:09:34 0 0 0
120 191 Craig Upton Above Category Racing 3:11:27 0:10:10 0 0 0
121 86 Steve Reaney California Giant / Specialized 3:11:27 0:10:10 0 0 0
122 45 Alessandro Bazzana Successful Living 3:11:27 0:10:10 0 0 0
123 133 Shaun Morris* Rubicon-ORBEA 3:11:46 0:10:29 0 0 0
124 127 Chris Stuart Bobs-Bicycles.com 3:12:48 0:11:31 0 0 0
125 172 Craig Luekens Targetraining U25/Elite 3:13:18 0:12:01 0 0 0
126 165 Eric Riggs* NorCal Elite Cycling 3:13:20 0:12:03 0 0 0
127 174 Sean Passage Therapeutic Associates 3:14:26 0:13:09 0 0 0
128 72 Peter Dawson Rock Racing 3:15:29 0:14:12 0 0 0
129 75 Rudolph Naplolitano Rock Racing 3:15:29 0:14:12 0 0 0
130 34 Nathan Miller* BMC 3:15:47 0:14:30 0 0 0
131 77 Jeremiah Wiscovitch Rock Racing 3:16:17 0:15:00 0 0 0
132 122 Robert Campbell Bobs-Bicycles.com 3:16:45 0:15:28 0 0 0
133 112 Allen Krughoff Team Rio Grande Cycling 3:17:12 0:15:55 0 0 0
134 105 Jake Macarthur* Hagens Berman LLP Cycling Te 3:17:47 0:16:30 0 0 0
135 155 Trevor Mays Gin Optics 3:18:04 0:16:47 0 0 0
136 80 Ken Hanson California Giant / Specialized 3:21:45 0:20:28 0 0 0
137 92 Rich Davis Team Legacy Energy Ciclismo 3:24:06 0:22:49 0 0 0
138 91 Brad Cole Team Legacy Energy Ciclismo 3:24:06 0:22:49 0 0 0
139 169 Jake Rubelt RIDECLEAN 3:24:20 0:23:03 0 0 0
140 168 Joe Kirch RIDECLEAN 3:27:19 0:26:02 0 0 0
0 53 Timothy Hargrave* Team Type 1 DNF 0 0 0
0 76 Adam Switters* Rock Racing DNF 0 0 0
0 114 Joe Saperstein Team Rio Grande Cycling DNF 0 0 0
0 121 Brandon Archibald Bobs-Bicycles.com DNF 0 0 0
0 142 Tommy Nelson American R.A.D.D / AGEL DNF 0 0 0
Number of starters 145 Number finishing after the time cut 0 Riders dropping out 5
* -
GENERAL
1 57 Matt Wilson Team Type 1 5:50:58 0:00:00
2 151 Levi Leipheimer Astana 5:51:35 0:00:37
3 70 Santiago Botero Rock Racing 5:51:43 0:00:45
4 10 Chris Baldwin Toyota-United 5:51:53 0:00:55
5 27 Tom Zirbel Bissell Pro Cycling Team 5:51:58 0:01:00
6 32 Jeff Louder BMC 5:52:22 0:01:24
7 17 Chris Wherry Toyota-United 5:52:22 0:01:24
8 54 Chris Jones Team Type 1 5:52:31 0:01:33
9 31 Darren Lill BMC 5:52:45 0:01:47
10 66 Thomas I Peterson* Garmin/Chipotle p/b H3O 5:52:53 0:01:55
11 50 Glen Chadwick Team Type 1 5:52:55 0:01:57
12 8 Corey Collier Health Net presented by Maxxis 5:52:58 0:02:00
13 60 Blake A Caldwell Garmin/Chipotle p/b H3O 5:52:59 0:02:01
14 67 Peter Stetina* Garmin/Chipotle p/b H3O 5:53:01 0:02:03
15 61 Steven Cozza* Garmin/Chipotle p/b H3O 5:53:08 0:02:10
16 65 Jonathan P McCarty Garmin/Chipotle p/b H3O 5:53:09 0:02:11
17 25 Burke Swindlehurst Bissell Pro Cycling Team 5:53:19 0:02:21
18 36 Brent Bookwalter BMC 5:53:20 0:02:22
19 1 Phil Zajicek Health Net presented by Maxxis 5:53:23 0:02:25
20 192 Tyler Wren Colavital Sutterhome 5:53:24 0:02:26
21 43 Brian Jensen Successful Living 5:53:28 0:02:30
22 73 Cesar Grajales Rock Racing 5:53:31 0:02:33
23 189 Will Routley 5:53:32 0:02:34
24 23 Aaron Olson Bissell Pro Cycling Team 5:53:35 0:02:37
25 81 John Hunt California Giant / Specialized 5:53:47 0:02:49
26 184 Chad Beyer* 5:54:03 0:03:05
27 115 Taylor Shelden* Team Rio Grande Cycling 5:54:07 0:03:09
28 41 Michael Grabinger Successful Living 5:54:19 0:03:21
29 83 James Mattis California Giant / Specialized 5:54:38 0:03:40
30 22 Edward King Bissell Pro Cycling Team 5:55:07 0:04:09
31 176 Stefano Barberi THF Racing 5:55:10 0:04:12
32 40 Ricardo Escuela Successful Living 5:55:11 0:04:13
33 20 Benjamin Jacques Maynes Bissell Pro Cycling Team 5:55:12 0:04:14
34 35 Scott Nydam BMC 5:55:18 0:04:20
35 52 Moises Aldape Team Type 1 5:55:20 0:04:22
36 95 Ian Gray Team Legacy Energy Ciclismo 5:55:30 0:04:32
37 12 Ben Day Toyota-United 5:55:35 0:04:37
38 93 Rolf Eisinger Team Legacy Energy Ciclismo 5:55:41 0:04:43
39 187 Davide Frattini Colavital Sutterhome 5:55:41 0:04:43
40 162 Christian Helmig Metro Volkswagen/ FCS Cycling 5:55:43 0:04:45
41 37 Steve Bovay BMC 5:55:45 0:04:47
42 100 Nick Clayville Hagens Berman LLP Cycling Team 5:55:50 0:04:52
43 5 Tim Johnson Health Net presented by Maxxis 5:55:53 0:04:55
44 140 Billy Demong American R.A.D.D / AGEL 5:55:55 0:04:57
45 186 Jonathan Chodroff* Empire Cycling Team 5:55:55 0:04:57
46 125 Kevin Rowe Bobs-Bicycles.com 5:56:03 0:05:05
47 163 Jeff Hartman Michelob Ultra-Big Shark Racin 5:56:09 0:05:11
48 152 Trevor Connor Chris Cookies/Swan Cycles 5:56:11 0:05:13
49 82 Andy Jacques-Maynes California Giant / Specialized 5:56:14 0:05:16
50 26 Jeremy Vennell Bissell Pro Cycling Team 5:56:19 0:05:21
51 4 Roman Kilun Health Net presented by Maxxis 5:56:21 0:05:23
52 90 Jarred Berger Team Legacy Energy Ciclismo 5:56:36 0:05:38
53 131 Logan Hunn* Rubicon-ORBEA 5:56:39 0:05:41
* - Best Young Rider Page 1
2008 Bend Memorial Clinic Cascade Cycling Classic - Men's Pro 1
Results approved by George Knight, Chief Judge at 1649 on 7/10/08.
Individual General Classification Standings as of Stage 2.
GC Rider Time Down
Place Num. Rider Name Team Name GC Time in GC
54 183 Christopher D Barton* 5:56:50 0:05:52
55 30 Jonathan Garcia BMC 5:56:51 0:05:53
56 55 Valeriy Kobzarenko Team Type 1 5:56:51 0:05:53
57 84 Jesse Moore California Giant / Specialized 5:57:14 0:06:16
58 134 Roman Van Uden* Rubicon-ORBEA 5:57:17 0:06:19
59 11 Jonny Clarke Toyota-United 5:57:21 0:06:23
60 7 Matt Cooke Health Net presented by Maxxis 5:57:21 0:06:23
61 85 Osvaldo Olmos California Giant / Specialized 5:57:24 0:06:26
62 15 Dominique Rollin Toyota-United 5:57:27 0:06:29
63 130 Josh Bartlett Rubicon-ORBEA 5:57:38 0:06:40
64 188 Steve Larsen 5:57:40 0:06:42
65 56 Shawn Milne Team Type 1 5:57:44 0:06:46
66 126 Erik Slack* Bobs-Bicycles.com 5:57:47 0:06:49
67 120 Calvin Allan Bobs-Bicycles.com 5:57:57 0:06:59
68 143 Bryson L Perry American R.A.D.D / AGEL 5:58:16 0:07:18
69 111 Taylor Kneuven* Team Rio Grande Cycling 5:58:25 0:07:27
70 154 Mark Schwab excelsports.com 5:58:27 0:07:29
71 103 Adrian Hegyvary Hagens Berman LLP Cycling Team 5:58:30 0:07:32
72 62 Tom Danielson Garmin/Chipotle p/b H3O 5:58:31 0:07:33
73 104 Sam Johnson Hagens Berman LLP Cycling Team 5:58:35 0:07:37
74 132 Carson Miller* Rubicon-ORBEA 5:58:42 0:07:44
75 33 Ian Mckissick BMC 5:58:46 0:07:48
76 166 Mike Zagorski Pacific Velo 5:58:50 0:07:52
77 6 Kyle Gritters Health Net presented by Maxxis 5:58:54 0:07:56
78 3 Frank Pipp Health Net presented by Maxxis 5:59:00 0:08:02
79 144 Luis A Zamudio* American R.A.D.D / AGEL 5:59:09 0:08:11
80 160 Josh A Horowitz Liquid Fitness 5:59:20 0:08:22
81 21 Omer Kem Bissell Pro Cycling Team 5:59:25 0:08:27
82 141 Gardie Jackson American R.A.D.D / AGEL 5:59:39 0:08:41
83 159 Benjamin L Bradshaw* Kahala La Grange 5:59:44 0:08:46
84 44 Bradley White Successful Living 5:59:48 0:08:50
85 94 Paul Esposti Team Legacy Energy Ciclismo 6:00:05 0:09:07
86 2 Rory Sutherland Health Net presented by Maxxis 6:00:23 0:09:25
87 123 Justin Mayfield Bobs-Bicycles.com 6:00:28 0:09:30
88 170 Hugh A Trenchard Schwalbe 6:00:40 0:09:42
89 106 Lang Reynolds Hagens Berman LLP Cycling Team 6:01:14 0:10:16
90 182 Chris Swan ZteaM Cycling 6:01:41 0:10:43
91 158 Aaron B Tuckerman Jelly Belly Pro Cycling 6:01:45 0:10:47
92 24 Morgan Schmitt* Bissell Pro Cycling Team 6:01:54 0:10:56
93 113 Dan Porter Team Rio Grande Cycling 6:01:58 0:11:00
94 74 Kevin Klein Rock Racing 6:02:09 0:11:11
95 16 Ivan Stevic Toyota-United 6:02:11 0:11:13
96 42 Curtis Gunn Successful Living 6:02:30 0:11:32
97 13 Justin England Toyota-United 6:02:30 0:11:32
98 45 Alessandro Bazzana Successful Living 6:02:33 0:11:35
99 179 Jonathan N Baker Vitamin Cottage Cycling Team 6:02:50 0:11:52
100 180 Caleb Fairly* VMG/Felt 6:03:07 0:12:09
101 14 Caleb Manion Toyota-United 6:03:07 0:12:09
102 167 Kyle W Colavito RIDECLEAN 6:03:12 0:12:14
103 191 Craig Upton Above Category Racing 6:03:12 0:12:14
104 177 Zag Grabowski* THF Racing 6:03:17 0:12:19
105 133 Shaun Morris* Rubicon-ORBEA 6:03:25 0:12:27
106 172 Craig Luekens Targetraining U25/Elite 6:04:06 0:13:08
* - Best Young Rider Page 2
2008 Bend Memorial Clinic Cascade Cycling Classic - Men's Pro 1
Results approved by George Knight, Chief Judge at 1649 on 7/10/08.
Individual General Classification Standings as of Stage 2.
GC Rider Time Down
Place Num. Rider Name Team Name GC Time in GC
107 86 Steve Reaney California Giant / Specialized 6:04:24 0:13:26
108 64 Daniel Holloway* Garmin/Chipotle p/b H3O 6:04:32 0:13:34
109 156 Kiefer U Hahn Hammer Nutrition 6:04:45 0:13:47
110 165 Eric Riggs* NorCal Elite Cycling 6:04:49 0:13:51
111 153 Sheldon Deeny Empire Cycling Team 6:05:03 0:14:05
112 96 Phil Mann Team Legacy Energy Ciclismo 6:05:24 0:14:26
113 181 Jonathan Eropkin VOS Racing 6:05:53 0:14:55
114 75 Rudolph Naplolitano Rock Racing 6:05:59 0:15:01
115 124 Justin Rose Bobs-Bicycles.com 6:06:39 0:15:41
116 34 Nathan Miller* BMC 6:06:44 0:15:46
117 150 Christopher Horner Astana 6:07:47 0:16:49
118 72 Peter Dawson Rock Racing 6:08:13 0:17:15
119 112 Allen Krughoff Team Rio Grande Cycling 6:08:32 0:17:34
120 127 Chris Stuart Bobs-Bicycles.com 6:08:46 0:17:48
121 157 Scott Tietzel Jelly Belly Pro Cycling 6:09:36 0:18:38
122 173 Christopher M Teufel Rubicon-ORBEA 6:12:17 0:21:19
123 161 Sam Silvey* Marx and Bensdorf Realtors 6:12:41 0:21:43
124 185 Patrick D Caro Liquid Fitness 6:14:00 0:23:02
125 87 Mike Telega California Giant / Specialized 6:14:05 0:23:07
126 164 Evan Hyde NashvilleCyclist.com 6:14:35 0:23:37
127 97 Dan Workman* Team Legacy Energy Ciclismo 6:14:50 0:23:52
128 80 Ken Hanson California Giant / Specialized 6:16:18 0:25:20
129 190 Scott Stewart* 6:16:24 0:25:26
130 91 Brad Cole Team Legacy Energy Ciclismo 6:16:47 0:25:49
131 63 Jason L Donald Garmin/Chipotle p/b H3O 6:18:15 0:27:17
132 174 Sean Passage Therapeutic Associates 6:18:16 0:27:18
133 110 Logan Garey Team Rio Grande Cycling 6:22:23 0:31:25
134 77 Jeremiah Wiscovitch Rock Racing 6:26:35 0:35:37
135 122 Robert Campbell Bobs-Bicycles.com 6:27:03 0:36:05
136 105 Jake Macarthur* Hagens Berman LLP Cycling Team 6:27:32 0:36:34
137 155 Trevor Mays Gin Optics 6:29:14 0:38:16
138 92 Rich Davis Team Legacy Energy Ciclismo 6:35:35 0:44:37
139 169 Jake Rubelt RIDECLEAN 6:39:48 0:48:50
140 168 Joe Kirch RIDECLEAN 6:41:42 0:50:44
*
Close