1 1 FRA 19770804 CHARRIER Franck CCC 0 C-C1 SEN 1 14m 02s,11 0m00s,00
2 10 FRA 19880410 ROSEAU Willy NCA 0 C-C1 ESP 10 14m 12s,45 0m10s,34
3 6 FRA 19880506 RICORDEL Yannick NCA 0 C-C1 ESP 6 14m 26s,40 0m24s,29
4 20 FRA 19800929 LUCILLY Stéphane VSD OI C-C2 SEN 20 14m 28s,14 0m26s,03
5 31 MRI 19821230 LINCOLN Yannick FMC OI C-C2 SEN 31 14m 28s,37 0m26s,26
6 27 FRA 19871108 GUINAUDEAU Ronan EMM 0 C-C1 ESP 27 14m 28s,75 0m26s,64
7 21 FRA 19850923 LUSIAK Pierre VCA 0 C-C1 SEN 21 14m 33s,18 0m31s,07
8 41 FRA 19881203 ARMAND Jean Denis ZRO OI C-C2 ESP 41 14m 35s,20 0m33s,09
9 26 FRA 19850828 MALLE Guillaume EMM 0 C-C1 SEN 26 14m 35s,61 0m33s,50
10 2 FRA 19880614 LECUYER Antoine CCC 0 C-C1 ESP 2 14m 41s,45 0m39s,34
11 11 FRA 19800709 BOISSY Yohan CHA 0 C-C1 SEN 11 14m 44s,73 0m42s,62
12 9 FRA 19861213 FAUCON Guillaume NCA 0 C-C2 ESP 9 14m 46s,91 0m44s,80
13 15 FRA 19861203 BOSTON Damien CHA 0 C-C2 ESP 15 14m 47s,26 0m45s,15
14 3 FRA 19770430 BONSERGENT Frédéric CCC 0 C-C1 SEN 3 14m 49s,05 0m46s,94
15 16 FRA 19850309 HOAREAU Sébastien VSD OI C-C1 SEN 16 14m 53s,28 0m51s,17
16 51 FRA 19720120 PAYET Brice ESL OI C-C2 SEN 51 14m 56s,15 0m54s,04
17 18 FRA 19860723 GERMAIN Etienne Loïc VSD OI C-C2 ESP 18 14m 57s,36 0m55s,25
18 14 FRA 19890329 MUFFAT Adrien CHA 0 C-C2 ESP 14 14m 58s,21 0m56s,10
19 56 FRA 19770412 BOYER Mickaël VSJ OI C-C2 SEN 56 15m 02s,24 1m00s,13
20 61 FRA 19840302 BABEF Ludovic GOS OI C-C2 SEN 61 15m 06s,01 1m03s,90
21 28 FRA 19880814 HOAREAU Daniel EMM 0 C-C1 ESP 28 15m 06s,68 1m04s,57
22 48 FRA 19781017 MAILLOT Jérôme VSP OI C-C2 SEN 48 15m 07s,70 1m05s,59
23 23 FRA 19891218 WUST Lionel VCA 0 C-C2 ESP 23 15m 09s,39 1m07s,28
24 25 FRA 19880307 JEANRAT Olivier VCA 0 C-C2 ESP 25 15m 10s,35 1m08s,24
25 36 FRA 19850401 MENEGHELLI Giovanni FRG 0 C-C2 SEN 36 15m 12s,85 1m10s,74
26 22 FRA 19880818 BRUN Frédéric VCA 0 C-C1 ESP 22 15m 15s,05 1m12s,94
27 47 FRA 19761128 CADET Jean Marie VSP OI C-C2 SEN 47 15m 18s,59 1m16s,48
28 30 FRA 19821105 HENRY Steven EMM 0 C-C2 SEN 30 15m 24s,99 1m22s,88
29 12 FRA 19731128 RICHIARDI Jean Marie CHA 0 C-C1 SEN 12 15m 25s,20 1m23s,09
30 5 FRA 19830722 TREHIN Maxime CCC 0 C-C2 SEN 5 15m 29s,03 1m26s,92
31 17 FRA 19710226 GUADAGNO Christian VSD OI C-C2 SEN 17 15m 32s,19 1m30s,08
32 7 FRA 19881007 COJEAN François NCA 0 C-C2 ESP 7 15m 32s,83 1m30s,72
33 8 FRA 19870121 CAOKI Jean François NCA 0 C-C2 ESP 8 15m 38s,04 1m35s,93
34 63 FRA 19690203 HOAREAU Jean Alain GOS OI C-C3 SEN 63 15m 40s,51 1m38s,40
35 58 FRA 19860811 BERNARD Julien VSJ OI C-C3 ESP 58 15m 43s,80 1m41s,69
36 38 FRA 19850506 VERDENAL Jérôme FRG 0 C-C2 SEN 38 15m 44s,27 1m42s,16
37 13 FRA 19840914 JACQUET Julien CHA 0 C-C2 SEN 13 15m 44s,40 1m42s,29
38 24 FRA 19890420 CHARPIGNY Hugo VCA 0 C-C2 ESP 24 15m 45s,86 1m43s,75
39 49 FRA 19790412 GRONDIN Willy VSP OI C-C2 SEN 49 15m 50s,90 1m48s,79
40 29 FRA 19860118 LETOUZE François EMM 0 C-C1 ESP 29 15m 52s,52 1m50s,41
41 42 FRA 19691121 DOUTRE Frédéric ZRO OI C-C2 SEN 42 15m 54s,48 1m52s,37
42 40 FRA 19760910 TONNELLIER Thierry FRG 0 C-C2 SEN 40 16m 02s,28 2m00s,17
43 34 MRI 19881024 KHEDOO Michael FMC OI C-C3 ESP 34 16m 08s,43 2m06s,32
44 57 FRA 19870215 BOUC Alexandre VSJ OI C-C2 ESP 57 16m 12s,01 2m09s,90
45 35 MRI 19880324 LABONNE Jean-Hugues FMC OI C-C3 ESP 35 16m 15s,01 2m12s,90
46 19 FRA 19830515 RIVIERE Nicolas VSD OI C-C2 SEN 19 16m 17s,43 2m15s,32
47 55 FRA 19770210 LEGROS Hugues ESL OI C-C2 SEN 55 16m 18s,92 2m16s,81
48 44 FRA 19880623 PAYET Julien ZRO OI C-C2 ESP 44 16m 23s,98 2m21s,87
49 59 FRA 19720329 MAILLOT Jeannick VSJ OI C-C3 SEN 59 16m 33s,60 2m31s,49
50 4 FRA 19720402 BOURDIN Eric CCC 0 C-C2 SEN 4 16m 43s,17 2m41s,06
51 43 FRA 19880509 CASTEL Luc ZRO OI C-C2 ESP 43 17m 13s,53 3m11s,42
Non Partants : 1
np1 53 FRA 19830425 ALBA Sébastien ESL C-C3 SEN 53
Close