Tour de la Réunion


La Réunion

http://www.clicanoo.com/sommaireimg.php?id_rubrique=18

2021
20-11 Prologue - Le Port 6,1 km
   Sébastien Elma
21-11 1º stage Le Port - Bras Panon 100 km
   Julien Chane Foc
22-11 2º stage Bras Panon - Sainte-Suzanne 97,6 km
   Vincent Graczyk
23-11 3º stage Sainte-Suzanne - Petite Île 127 km
   Anthony Moimba
24-11 4º stage Petite Île - Le Tampon 92,1 km
   Alexandre Join
25-11 5º stage Le Tampon - Sainte-Rose 122 km
   Etienne Tortelier
26-11 6º stage Sainte-Rose - Saint-Leu 98 km
   Thomas Lang
27-11 7º stage Saint-Leu - Cilaos 69 km
   Alexandre Join
28-11 8º stage - Le Port 67,2 km
   Fabien Taocali
General Classification
   Etienne Tortelier
2019
14-09 Prologue - Port 6,1 km
   Sébastien Elma
15-09 1º stage Port - Petite Île 104,6 km
   Valentin Terrien
16-09 2º stage Petite Île - Sainte-Suzanne 110,8 km
   Florian Barket
17-09 3º stage Sainte-Suzanne - Bras-Panon 97,2 km
   Davy Romian
18-09 4º stage Bras-Panon - Le Tampon 102,4 km
   Julien Souton
19-09 5º stage Le Tampon - Saint-Louis 82,2 km
   Guillaume Gaboriaud
20-09 6º stage Saint-Louis - Cilaos 76,9 km
   Julien Souton
21-09 7º stage - Saint-Denis 105,9 km
   Emmanuel Chamand
22-09 8º stage - Saint-Denis 68,4 km
   Sébastien Elma
General Classification
   Julien Souton
2018
04-08 Prologue Saint-Denis - Saint-Denis
   Alexandre Mayer
05-08 1º stage Saint-Denis - Saint-Pierre 101,3 km
   Alexandre Mayer
06-08 2º stage Saint-Pierre - Trois Bassins 102,2 km
   Corentin Ville
07-08 3º stage Trois Bassins - Petite Île 102 km
   Jérémy Barret
08-08 4º stage Petite Île - Tampon 78,4 km
   Christopher Lagane
09-08 5º stage Tampon - Bras Panon 115,4 km
   Sébastien Elma
10-08 6º stage Bras Panon - Sainte-Suzanne 94,8 km
   Jean-Denis Armand
11-08 7º stage Sainte-Suzanne - Sainte-Marie 10,4 km
   Christopher Lagane
11-08 8º stage Sainte-Marie - Saint-Denis 74,4 km
   Stéphane Cuvelier
12-08 9º stage Saint-Denis - Saint-Denis 72 km
   Bryan Maillot
General Classification
   Christopher Lagane
2017
05-08 Prologue Saint-Denis - Saint-Denis 3,34 km
   Anthony Armouet
06-08 1º stage Saint-Denis - Sainte-Suzanne 103,2 km
   Florian Villette
07-08 2º stage Sainte-Suzanne - Bras-Panon 110 km
   Julien Florance
08-08 3º stage Bras-Panon - Petite Île 98,5 km
   Olivier Boyer
09-08 4º stage Petite Île - Tampon 97,8 km
   Julien Souton
10-08 5º stage Tampon - Trois Bassins 75 km
   Julien Amadori
11-08 6º stage Trois Bassins - Saint-Paul 93,4 km
   Anthony Armouet
12-08 7º stage Saint-Paul - Possession 82 km
   Julien Souton
13-08 8º stage part a Possession - Saint-Denis 12,95 km
   Julien Souton
13-08 8º stage part b Saint-Denis - Saint-Denis 72 km
   Olivier Boyer
General Classification
   Christopher Lagane
2016
03-09 Prologue Saint-Denis - Saint-Denis 3,34 km
   Willie Smit
04-09 1º stage Saint-Denis - Le Port 103,6 km
   X X
05-09 2º stage Le Port - Saint-Paul 9,7 km
   Willie Smit
05-09 3º stage Saint-Paul - Trois Bassins 73,9 km
   Florent Castellarnau
06-09 4º stage Trois Bassins - Étang-Salé 21,4 km
   Willie Smit
07-09 5º stage Étang-Salé - Saint-Pierre 107 km
   Morgan Lamoisson
08-09 6º stage Saint-Pierre - Bras-Panon 100,2 km
   Axel Journiaux
09-09 7º stage Bras-Panon - Sainte-Suzanne 109,6 km
   David Rivière
10-09 8º stage Sainte-Suzanne - La Bretagne 109,5 km
   Jean-Denis Armand
11-09 9º stage Saint-Denis - Saint-Denis 64 km
   Morgan Lamoisson
General Classification
   Axel Journiaux
2015
26-09 Prologue Saint-Denis - Saint-Denis 3,34 km
   Sébastien Hoareau
27-09 1º stage Saint-Denis - Sainte-Suzanne 93,5 km
   Thomas Rostollan
28-09 2º stage Sainte-Suzanne - Bras-Panon 113,9 km
   Cédric Gaoua
29-09 3º stage Saint-Philippe - Saint-Pierre 97,3 km
   Cédric Gaoua
30-09 4º stage Saint-Pierre - Trois Bassins 86,8 km
   Sylvain Georges
01-10 5º stage Trois Bassins - Saint-Paul 108,3 km
   Pierre Bonnet
02-10 6º stage Saint-Paul - La Possession 116 km
   Sébastian Fournet-Fayard
03-10 7º stage La Possession - Le Port 12,7 km
   Thomas Rostollan
03-10 8º stage Le Port - La Montagne 81 km
   Thomas Rostollan
04-10 9º stage Saint-Denis - Saint-Denis 72 km
   Sébastien Hoareau
General Classification
   Thomas Rostollan
2014
29-09 Prologue Saint-Denis - Saint-Denis 3,3 km
   Jean-Denis Armand
30-09 1º stage Bras-Panon - Bras-Panon 113,8 km
   Alexandre Gaspari
01-10 2º stage Saint-Paul - Saint-Paul 12 km
   Julien Loubet
01-10 3º stage Saint-Paul (La Réunion) - Trois Bassins 90,5 km
   Yves Mercier
02-10 4º stage Saint-Joseph - Sainte-Suzanne 108 km
   Sébastien Elma
03-10 5º stage Saint-Paul - Vue Belle 105,7 km
   Mathieu Delarozière
04-10 6º stage Sainte-Marie - Saint-Denis 109,9 km
   Alexandre Gaspari
05-10 7º stage Le Port (La Réunion) - Le Port (La Réunion) 84 km
   Arnaud Gleizes
General Classification
   Jean-Denis Armand
2013
08-10 Prologue 3,34 km
   David Rivière
09-10 1º stage 115,6 km
   Jean-Denis Armand
10-10 2º stage 103,7 km
   David Rivière
11-10 3º stage 103,7 km
   David Rivière
11-10 4º stage 102,8 km
   Martin Bouédo
12-10 5º stage 110 km
   Sébastien Hoareau
13-10 6º stage La Possession (La Réunion) - La Possession (La Réunion) 7,25 km
   Lorrenzo Manzin
13-10 7º stage Le Port (La Réunion) - Le Port (La Réunion) 84 km
   Christophe Boyer
General Classification
   Lorrenzo Manzin
2012
08-10 Prologue 3,34 km
   Sébastien Hoareau
09-10 1º stage 113,8 km
   Luis Sablon
10-10 2º stage 92 km
   Alexandre Aulas
11-10 3º stage 135,7 km
   Lorrenzo Manzin
12-10 4º stage 102,3 km
   Cédric Eustache
13-10 5º stage Sainte Marie (Rhone-Alpes) 110,4 km
   Etienne-Loïc Germain
14-10 6º stage 95,2 km
   Luis Sablon
General Classification
   Christophe Boyer
2011
20-09 Prologue 3,34 km
   Christophe Boyer
20-09 1º stage 121,9 km
   Antonin Azam
21-09 2º stage 132,2 km
   Ronan Poulizac
22-09 3º stage 115,6 km
   Antonin Azam
23-09 4º stage 94 km
   Rudy Kowalski
24-09 5º stage 109,6 km
   Élie Regost
25-09 6º stage 12,5 km
   Rudy Kowalski
25-09 7º stage 95,2 km
   Thierry Fondère
General Classification
   Antonin Azam
2010
21-09 1º stage 104,9 km
   Mickaël Bérard
22-09 2º stage 125,3 km
   Ludovic Bret
23-09 3º stage 102,4 km
   Franck Alexandre Parmentier
24-09 4º stage 81,9 km
   Anthony Vignès
25-09 5º stage 98,6 km
   Evan Ferrand-Prévot
26-09 6º stage 11 km
   Anthony Vignès
26-09 7º stage 95,2 km
   Sébastien Hoareau
General Classification
   Anthony Vignès
2009
21-09 Prologue 3,34 km
   Ludovic Babef
22-09 1º stage Saint Joseph (Corse) - Saint Joseph (Corse) 105,6 km
   Yannick Ricordel
23-09 2º stage 101,1 km
   Yannick Ricordel
24-09 3º stage 92,5 km
   Julien Gonnet
25-09 4º stage 108,7 km
   Alexandre Aulas
26-09 5º stage 10,6 km
   Yannick Ricordel
26-09 6º stage 91,5 km
   Julien Gonnet
27-09 7º stage 96 km
   Antoine Lécuyer
General Classification
   Yannick Ricordel
2008
22-09 Prologue
   Stéphane Lucilly
23-09 1º stage - Saint Joseph (Corse) 112,3 km
   Stéphane Lucilly
24-09 2º stage - Panon (Pays de la Loire) 125,3 km
   Jean-Denis Armand
25-09 3º stage 70,1 km
   Franck Charrier
26-09 4º stage 93 km
   Ronan Guinaudeau
27-09 5º stage 10,6 km
   Franck Charrier
27-09 6º stage 89,4 km
   Guillaume Malle
28-09 7º stage 88 km
   Frédéric Brun
General Classification
   Franck Charrier
2007
24-09 Prologue
   Stéphane Lucilly
25-09 1º stage 117,3 km
   Stéphane Lucilly
26-09 2º stage 110,2 km
   Jonathan Dayus
27-09 3º stage 88,7 km
   Jonathan Dayus
28-09 4º stage 99,7 km
   Sébastien Hoareau
29-09 5º stage 10 km
   Jérôme Guisneuf
29-09 6º stage 80,4 km
   Jonathan Dayus
30-09 7º stage 77 km
   Etienne-Loïc Germain
General Classification
   Jérôme Guisneuf
2006
20-09 1º stage Sainte Marie (Rhone-Alpes) - Saint Joseph (Corse) 108,1 km
   Cyril David
21-09 2º stage part a 66,2 km
   Kevin Sanchez
21-09 2º stage part b 86,6 km
   Paul Moucheraud
22-09 3º stage 96,1 km
   Frédéric Delalande
23-09 4º stage
   Thomas Rostollan
24-09 5º stage part a 12,5 km
   Frédéric Delalande
24-09 5º stage part b
   Sébastien Hoareau
General Classification
   Frédéric Delalande
1991
General Classification
   Dominique Chignoli
1963
00-00 1º stage
   Bernard Main
00-00 5º stage
   Bernard Main
00-00 6º stage
   Bernard Main
General Classification
   Bernard Main

Stats Tour de la Réunion

Final classifications by country
France 15
Mauritius 2
Final classifications by cyclist
Rourgier-Lagane, Christopher   MRI 2
Armand, Jean-Denis   FRA 1
Azam, Antonin   FRA 1
Boyer, Christophe   FRA 1
Charrier, Franck   FRA 1
Chignoli, Dominique   FRA 1
Delalande, Frédéric   FRA 1
Guisneuf, Jérôme   FRA 1
Journiaux, Axel   FRA 1
Main, Bernard   FRA 1
Manzin, Lorrenzo   FRA 1
Ricordel, Yannick   FRA 1
Rostollan, Thomas   FRA 1
Souton, Julien   FRA 1
Tortelier, Etienne   FRA 1
Vignès, Anthony   FRA 1
Victories/Stages by country
France 146
South Africa 10
Mauritius 9
Great Britain 3
La Réunion 1
Martinique 1
French Polynesia 1
Switzerland 1
Unknown 1
Victories/Stages by cyclist
Hoareau, Sébastien   FRA 10
Lucilly, Stéphane   FRA 7
Souton, Julien   FRA 6
Armand, Jean-Denis   FRA 5
Elma, Sébastien   FRA 5
Boyer, Christophe   FRA 4
Chamand, Emmanuel   FRA 4
Rivière, David   FRA 4
Rostollan, Thomas   FRA 4
Boyer, Olivier   FRA 3
Dayus, Jonathan   GBR 3
Germain, Etienne-Loïc   FRA 3
Rourgier-Lagane, Christopher   MRI 3
Main, Bernard   FRA 3
Manzin, Lorrenzo   FRA 3
Ricordel, Yannick   FRA 3
Smit, Willem Jakobus   RSA 3
Armouet, Anthony   FRA 2
Aulas, Alexandre   FRA 2
Azam, Antonin   FRA 2
Charrier, Franck   FRA 2
Delalande, Frédéric   FRA 2
Gaoua, Cédric   FRA 2
Gasnier, Cédric   FRA 2
Gaspari, Alexandre   FRA 2
Gonnet, Julien   FRA 2
Hendricks, Clint   RSA 2
Ibouth, Eric   FRA 2
Join, Alexandre   FRA 2
Kowalski, Rudy   FRA 2
Lamoisson, Morgan   FRA 2
Main, Kent Warwick   RSA 2
Mayer, Alexandre   MRI 2
Rivière, Nicolas   FRA 2
Sablon, Luis   FRA 2
Van Heerden, Mornay   RSA 2
Vignès, Anthony   FRA 2
Adam, Anthony   FRA 1
Amadori, Julien   FRA 1
Babef, Ludovic   FRA 1
Bègue, Fabrice   FRA 1
Barket, Florian   FRA 1
Barret, Jérémy   FRA 1
Bénard, Fabrice   FRA 1
Bérard, Mickaël   FRA 1
Bonnet, Pierre   FRA 1
Bouédo, Martin   FRA 1
Boyer, Jonathan   FRA 1
Bret, Ludovic   FRA 1
Brun, Frédéric   FRA 1
Castellarnau, Florent   FRA 1
Chane Foc, Julien   MRI 1
Cuvelier, Stéphane   FRA 1
David, Cyril   FRA 1
Delarozière, Mathieu   FRA 1
Eustache, Cédric   MTQ 1
Faucher, Mathias   FRA 1
Ferrand-Prévot, Evan   FRA 1
Florance, Julien   FRA 1
Fondère, Thierry   PYF 1
Fournet-Fayard, Sébastian   FRA 1
Gaboriaud, Guillaume   FRA 1
Georges, Sylvain   FRA 1
Gleizes, Arnaud   FRA 1
Graczyk, Vincent   FRA 1
Guadagno, Chistian   FRA 1
Guinaudeau, Ronan   FRA 1
Guisneuf, Jérôme   FRA 1
Journiaux, Axel   FRA 1
Rougier-Lagane, Grégory   MRI 1
Lang, Thomas   FRA 1
Lécuyer, Antoine   FRA 1
Loubet, Julien   FRA 1
Maillot, Julien   FRA 1
Maillot, Bryan   FRA 1
Malle, Guillaume   FRA 1
Mercier, Yves   SUI 1
Moimba, Anthony   FRA 1
Moucheraud, Paul   FRA 1
Nativel, Julien   FRA 1
Pade, Ulrich   FRA 1
Parmentier, Franck Alexandre   FRA 1
Potgieter, Bradley   RSA 1
Poulizac, Ronan   FRA 1
Rabaye, Fidzerald   MRI 1
Redy, Dylan   MRI 1
Regost, Élie   FRA 1
Romian, Davy   FRA 1
Sanchez, Kevin   FRA 1
Sautron, Ruddy   FRA 1
Soubadou, Bertrand   FRA 1
Taocali, Fabien   FRA 1
Terrien, Valentin   FRA 1
Tortelier, Etienne   FRA 1
Ville, Corentin   FRA 1
Villette, Florian   FRA 1
X, X   1