Rank StartNo Name Team GroupTime GroupGap Bonus Penalty
1 115 Chris SUTTON GRM 03:06:47 0:13
2 104 Jonathan CANTWELL VAU 03:06:47 ... 0:09
3 111 Bradley WIGGINS GRM 03:06:47 ... 0:05
4 142 Aaron KEMPS RRC 03:06:47 ...
5 31 Jaan KIRSIPUU L2A 03:06:47 ...
6 96 Dean DOWNING RCR 03:06:47 ...
7 134 Mitchell PEARSON RSR 03:06:47 ...
8 62 Leigh HOWARD SAI 03:06:47 ...
9 143 David TANNER RRC 03:06:47 ...
10 54 Matthew RICE JBC 03:06:47 ...
11 27 Rhys POLLOCK DPC 03:06:47 ...
12 25 Dean WINDSOR DPC 03:06:47 ...
13 44 Peter LATHAM BPC 03:06:47 ...
14 73 David PELL SLV 03:06:47 ...
15 131 David McCANN RSR 03:06:47 ...
16 53 Bernard VAN ULDEN JBC 03:06:47 ...
17 12 Nick AITKEN AUS 03:06:47 ...
18 11 Matthew WILSON AUS 03:06:47 ...
19 41 Ben JAQUES-MAYNES BPC 03:06:47 ...
20 116 Svein TUFT GRM 03:06:47 ...
21 114 Tom PETERSON GRM 03:06:47 ...
22 121 Taiji NISHITANI AIS 03:06:47 ...
22 101 Benjamin DAY VAU 03:06:47 ...
24 92 Tom SOUTHAM RCR 03:06:47 ...
25 56 Kiel REIJNEN JBC 03:06:47 ...
26 47 Paul MACH BPC 03:06:47 ...
27 102 Philip ZAJICEK VAU 03:06:47 ...
28 95 Simon RICHARDSON RCR 03:06:47 ...
29 71 Jai CRAWFORD SLV 03:06:47 ...
30 83 Cameron JENNINGS BFL 03:06:47 ...
31 67 Rohan DENNIS SAI 03:06:58 0:11
32 66 Michael MATTHEWS SAI 03:06:58 ... 0:02
33 91 Kristian HOUSE RCR 03:07:05 0:18
34 74 Joel PEARSON SLV 03:07:06 0:19
35 117 Ricardo VAN DER VELDE GRM 03:07:10 0:23
36 61 Adam SEMPLE SAI 03:07:10 ...
37 105 Darren ROLFE VAU 03:07:10 ...
38 93 Darren LAPTHORNE RCR 03:07:35 0:48 0:03
39 15 Mitchell DOCKER AUS 03:07:35 ...
40 113 Trent LOWE GRM 03:07:35 ...
41 107 David KEMP VAU 03:09:09 2:22
42 132 John CORNISH RSR 03:09:47 3:00
43 137 Peter SMITH RSR 03:09:47 ...
44 1 Nathan EARLE PRA 03:09:47 ...
45 45 Omer KEM BPC 03:09:47 ...
46 125 Masahiro SHINAGAWA AIS 03:09:47 ...
47 124 Takumi BEPPU AIS 03:09:47 ...
48 6 Dylan NEWELL PRA 03:09:47 ...
49 72 Tim ROE SLV 03:09:47 ...
50 135 Lachlan NORRIS RSR 03:09:47 ...
51 75 Andrew ROE SLV 03:09:47 ...
52 37 Jeremy YATES L2A 03:09:47 ...
53 112 Alex HOWES GRM 03:09:51 3:04
54 106 Benjamin KING VAU 03:09:51 ...
55 23 Stuart SHAW DPC 03:09:51 ...
56 42 Frank PIPP BPC 03:09:51 ...
57 55 Jonny CLARKE JBC 03:09:51 ...
58 76 William DICKESON SLV 03:15:43 8:56
59 43 Jeremy VENNELL BPC 03:15:43 ...
60 127 Mitsuhiro MATSUMURA AIS 03:18:12 11:25
61 81 John ANDERSON BFL 03:18:12 ...
62 3 Joshua CHUGG PRA 03:18:12 ...
63 122 Kazuhiro MORI AIS 03:18:12 ...
64 52 Wil ROUTLEY JBC 03:18:12 ...
65 33 Herz SERGE L2A 03:18:12 ...
66 46 Cody O'REILLY,BPC,03:22:44,15:57,,
67 141 Nic SANDERSON RRC 03:30:26 23:39
68 14 Thomas NANKERVIS AUS 03:30:26 ...
69 32 Lars PRIA L2A 03:30:26 ...
70 77 Stephen CUNNINGHAM SLV 03:30:26 ...
71 133 Brett TIVERS RSR 03:30:26 ...
72 2 William CLARKE PRA 03:30:26 ...
73 13 Richie PORTE AUS 03:30:26 ...
74 84 Peter LADD BFL 03:30:26 ...
75 7 Kyle MARWOOD PRA 03:30:26 ...
76 136 Luke FETCH RSR 03:30:26 ...
77 82 Michael ENGLAND BFL 03:30:26 ...
78 86 Malcolm RUDOLPH BFL 03:30:26 ...
79 5 Jason RIGG PRA 03:30:26 ...
80 126 Kenichi SUZUKI AIS 03:30:26 ...
0 22 Zak DEMPSTER DPC
0 64 Glenn O'SHEA,SAI
Close