1. MILLAR David 41 GARMIN - TRANSITIONS 00:09:50
2. CONTADOR Alberto 11 ASTANA 00:09:51 00:00:02
3. ROGERS Michael 7 TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA 00:09:53 00:00:03
4. WESTRA Lieuwe 158 VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:09:59 00:00:09
5. INTXAUSTI Benat 113 EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 00:10:00 00:00:11
6. MONFORT Maxime 5 TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA 00:10:01 00:00:11
7. MANGEL Laurent 127 SAUR-SOJASUN 00:10:01 00:00:11
8. EVANS Cadel 51 BMC RACING TEAM 00:10:01 00:00:12
9. SANCHEZ Samuel 111 EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 00:10:02 00:00:13
10. MACHADO Tiago 25 TEAM RADIOSHACK 00:10:04 00:00:14
11. HORNER Christopher 24 TEAM RADIOSHACK 00:10:04 00:00:15
12. VELITS Peter 8 TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA 00:10:06 00:00:17
13. FEDRIGO Pierrick 94 BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM 00:10:07 00:00:17
14. VINOKOUROV Alexandre 18 ASTANA 00:10:08 00:00:18
15. ARMSTRONG Lance 21 TEAM RADIOSHACK 00:10:09 00:00:19
16. PINOTTI Marco 6 TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA 00:10:09 00:00:20
17. COPPEL Jérôme 121 SAUR-SOJASUN 00:10:12 00:00:22
18. MOREAU Christophe 101 CAISSE D’EPARGNE 00:10:12 00:00:22
19. LEMOINE Cyril 125 SAUR-SOJASUN 00:10:13 00:00:23
20. POPOVYCH Yaroslav 27 TEAM RADIOSHACK 00:10:13 00:00:24
21. HERMANS Ben 23 TEAM RADIOSHACK 00:10:14 00:00:24
22. LÖVKVIST Thomas 81 TEAM SKY 00:10:14 00:00:25
23. ENGOULVENT Jimmy 123 SAUR-SOJASUN 00:10:15 00:00:26
24. SIMON Julien 128 SAUR-SOJASUN 00:10:17 00:00:27
25. MORABITO Steve 56 BMC RACING TEAM 00:10:17 00:00:27
26. FREI Thomas 54 BMC RACING TEAM 00:10:18 00:00:29
27. LOPEZ GARCIA David 105 CAISSE D’EPARGNE 00:10:20 00:00:30
28. CARRARA Matteo 152 VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:10:20 00:00:31
29. POELS Wouter 155 VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:10:21 00:00:31
30. GESCHKE Simon 133 SKIL-SHIMANO 00:10:21 00:00:31
31. PAURIOL Rémi 66 COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 00:10:21 00:00:31
32. BOUET Maxime 33 AG2R-LA MONDIALE 00:10:22 00:00:32
33. VICHOT Arthur 76 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 00:10:23 00:00:33
34. VEIKKANEN Jussi 75 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 00:10:24 00:00:34
35. LAGUTIN Sergey 154 VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:10:24 00:00:35
36. DUQUE Leonardo 62 COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 00:10:25 00:00:35
37. NORDHAUG Lars-Peter 86 TEAM SKY 00:10:26 00:00:36
38. GOLAS Michal 153 VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:10:26 00:00:36
39. MARTIN Daniel 45 GARMIN - TRANSITIONS 00:10:26 00:00:37
40. RUIJGH Rob 157 VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:10:27 00:00:38
41. LOWE Trent 44 GARMIN - TRANSITIONS 00:10:28 00:00:38
42. MONIER Damien 65 COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 00:10:30 00:00:40
43. WILMANN Frederik 138 SKIL-SHIMANO 00:10:30 00:00:40
44. MONCOUTIE David 61 COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 00:10:30 00:00:40
45. ROVNY Ivan 28 TEAM RADIOSHACK 00:10:33 00:00:43
46. KESSIAKOFF Fredrik 43 GARMIN - TRANSITIONS 00:10:33 00:00:43
47. PATE Danny 46 GARMIN - TRANSITIONS 00:10:33 00:00:43
48. GAUTIER Cyril 95 BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM 00:10:33 00:00:43
49. ALBASINI Michael 2 TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA 00:10:34 00:00:45
50. LE LAY David 36 AG2R-LA MONDIALE 00:10:35 00:00:45
51. VACHON Florian 168 BRETAGNE - SCHULLER 00:10:35 00:00:45
52. MARTINEZ Egoi 115 EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 00:10:36 00:00:46
53. GULDHAMMER Rasmus 4 TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA 00:10:36 00:00:46
54. URAN Rigoberto 108 CAISSE D’EPARGNE 00:10:36 00:00:46
55. BESSY Cyril 122 SAUR-SOJASUN 00:10:37 00:00:47
56. CHAMPION Dimitri 31 AG2R-LA MONDIALE 00:10:37 00:00:48
57. MEERSMAN Gianni 73 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 00:10:38 00:00:48
58. LE BON johan 167 BRETAGNE - SCHULLER 00:10:38 00:00:48
59. GENIEZ Alexandre 132 SKIL-SHIMANO 00:10:39 00:00:50
60. KIREYEV Roman 14 ASTANA 00:10:39 00:00:50
61. SULZBERGER Wesley 74 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 00:10:40 00:00:50
62. HUGUET Yann 135 SKIL-SHIMANO 00:10:41 00:00:52
63. JEGOU Lilian 165 BRETAGNE - SCHULLER 00:10:42 00:00:52
64. FRANK Mathias 53 BMC RACING TEAM 00:10:42 00:00:52
65. AZANZA SOTO Jorge 112 EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 00:10:42 00:00:52
66. TROFIMOV Yury 98 BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM 00:10:43 00:00:53
67. SOLER HERNANDEZ Juan Mauricio 107 CAISSE D’EPARGNE 00:10:43 00:00:54
68. NAVARRO Daniel 15 ASTANA 00:10:44 00:00:55
69. DION Renaud 144 ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 00:10:45 00:00:55
70. LHOTELLERIE Clément 141 ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 00:10:45 00:00:56
71. NIEVE Mikel 116 EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 00:10:46 00:00:56
72. ROLLAND Pierre 97 BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM 00:10:46 00:00:56
73. SANTAMBROGIO Mauro 57 BMC RACING TEAM 00:10:46 00:00:57
74. FOFONOV Dmitriy 12 ASTANA 00:10:46 00:00:57
75. GRABSCH Bert 3 TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA 00:10:47 00:00:58
76. BUSCHE Matthew 22 TEAM RADIOSHACK 00:10:49 00:00:59
77. DOWNING Russell 84 TEAM SKY 00:10:50 00:01:00
78. CHARTEAU Anthony 93 BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM 00:10:51 00:01:01
79. VAUGRENARD Benoît 71 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 00:10:52 00:01:02
80. CARLSEN Kirk 42 GARMIN - TRANSITIONS 00:10:52 00:01:02
81. PINEAU Cedric 147 ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 00:10:52 00:01:03
82. KADRI Blel 32 AG2R-LA MONDIALE 00:10:53 00:01:03
83. KRIIT Kalle 64 COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 00:10:54 00:01:04
84. HUPOND Thierry 136 SKIL-SHIMANO 00:10:54 00:01:05
85. PORTAL Nicolas 87 TEAM SKY 00:10:55 00:01:05
86. DOI Yukihiro 131 SKIL-SHIMANO 00:10:56 00:01:07
87. HARDY Romain 164 BRETAGNE - SCHULLER 00:10:56 00:01:07
88. MOLMY Arnaud 146 ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 00:10:58 00:01:08
89. LEVARLET Guillaume 126 SAUR-SOJASUN 00:10:58 00:01:08
90. BOUYER Franck 92 BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM 00:10:59 00:01:09
91. FEILLU Brice 151 VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:10:59 00:01:09
92. GOUROV Maxim 13 ASTANA 00:10:59 00:01:09
93. STALDER Florian 58 BMC RACING TEAM 00:10:59 00:01:09
94. MANDRI René 37 AG2R-LA MONDIALE 00:11:03 00:01:13
95. OROZ Juan José 117 EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 00:11:03 00:01:14
96. LEFEVRE Laurent 96 BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM 00:11:07 00:01:17
97. CARLSTRÖM Kjell 83 TEAM SKY 00:11:08 00:01:18
98. GUILLOU Florian 163 BRETAGNE - SCHULLER 00:11:09 00:01:19
99. CALZATI Sylvain 82 TEAM SKY 00:11:09 00:01:19
100. GALLAND Jeremy 124 SAUR-SOJASUN 00:11:09 00:01:20
101. GONZALO RAMIREZ Eduardo 161 BRETAGNE - SCHULLER 00:11:12 00:01:22
102. DUPONT Hubert 34 AG2R-LA MONDIALE 00:11:12 00:01:23
103. NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin 16 ASTANA 00:11:13 00:01:23
104. LARPE Mickael 145 ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 00:11:14 00:01:24
105. VOECKLER Thomas 91 BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM 00:11:17 00:01:27
106. TXURRUKA Amets 118 EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 00:11:18 00:01:28
107. BAR Jocelyn 142 ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 00:11:21 00:01:31
108. BEYER Chad 52 BMC RACING TEAM 00:11:22 00:01:32
109. ROSSETTO Stéphane 156 VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:11:24 00:01:34
110. PAULINHO Sergio 26 TEAM RADIOSHACK 00:11:28 00:01:38
111. BIDEAU Jean-Marc 162 BRETAGNE - SCHULLER 00:11:32 00:01:42
112. CHEREL Mickael 72 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 00:11:38 00:01:48
113. RABON Frantisek 1 TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA
Close