1 63 FABIELE MOTA MEMORIAL/P.M.SANTOS/GIANT SANTOS 12
2 93 RODRIGO ARAUJO MELO ALTOLIM ASSIS 10
3 23 GUSTAVO ERIVAN DA COSTA PADARIA REAL/CÉU AZUL ALIMENTOS/CANNONDALE SOROCABA 8
4 42 RODRIGO EMANUEL MENDIETA CESC/SUNDOWN/N.CAIXA/CALYPSO/MAXXIS S.CAETANO DO SUL 7
5 33 ROBERTO PINHEIRO FUNVIC/SUNDOWN/FEIJÃO TARUMA PINDAMONHANGABA 6
6 81 RODRIGO DE MELLO BRITO DA SILVA UNICESP/NEOCOM TAGUATINGA 5
7 11 GERALDO SILVA UAC/SÃO LUCAS/AMERICAMA AMERICANA 4
8 20 KLEBER RAMOS PADARIA REAL/CÉU AZUL ALIMENTOS/CANNONDALE SOROCABA 3
9 103 GLAUBER ALEXANDRE N.SILVA SUZANO/GTK/BIKE MANIA SUZANO 2
10 25 CRISTIAN EGIDIO DA ROSA DATARO/UNILANCE/VZAN 0 1
Categoria Elite - Classificação Geral
PONTOS
Pos Nº NOME EQUIPE CIDADE 1e 2e 3e 4e 5e geral
1 33 ROBERTO PINHEIRO FUNVIC/SUNDOWN/FEIJÃO TARUMA PINDAMONHANGABA 7 11 6 24,0
2 63 FABIELE MOTA MEMORIAL/P.M.SANTOS/GIANT SANTOS 11 12 23
3 20 KLEBER RAMOS PADARIA REAL/CÉU AZUL ALIMENTOS/CANNONDALE SOROCABA 10 8 3 21
4 25 CRISTIAN EGIDIO DA ROSA DATARO/UNILANCE/VZAN 12 5 1 18
5 93 RODRIGO ARAUJO MELO ALTOLIM ASSIS 7 10 17
6 11 GERALDO SILVA UAC/SÃO LUCAS/AMERICAMA AMERICANA 8 3 4 15
7 42 RODRIGO EMANUEL MENDIETA CESC/SUNDOWN/N.CAIXA/CALYPSO/MAXXIS S.CAETANO DO SUL 6 7 13
8 23 GUSTAVO ERIVAN DA COSTA PADARIA REAL/CÉU AZUL ALIMENTOS/CANNONDALE SOROCABA 8 8
9 9 BRUNO TABANEZ UAC/SÃO LUCAS/AMERICAMA AMERICANA 2 4 6
10 59 EDUARDO PINHEIRO MEMORIAL/P.M.SANTOS/GIANT SANTOS 6 6
11 81 RODRIGO DE MELLO BRITO DA SILVA UNICESP/NEOCOM TAGUATINGA 5 5
12 73 RAUL CANÇADO SÃO FRANCISCO SAÚDE/ATC RIBEIRÃO PRETO 5 5
13 103 GLAUBER ALEXANDRE N.SILVA SUZANO/GTK/BIKE MANIA SUZANO 1 1 2 4
14 30 RENATO MARTIN SEABRA DATARO/UNILANCE/VZAN 4 4
15 10 JEAN MARCEL UAC/SÃO LUCAS/AMERICAMA AMERICANA 3 3
16 110 LUIZ ALBERTO DE M. ORTIZ JR SELAM PIRACICABA/ESPAÇO DA BIKE/N.CAIXA/IBS PIRACICABA 2 2
17 #N/A #N/A #N/A
18 #N/A #N/A #N/A
19 #N/A #N/A #N/A
20 #N/A #N/A #N/A
21 #N/A #N/A #N/A
22 #N/A #N/A #N/A
23 #N/A #N/A #N/A
24 #N/A #N/A #N/A
25 #N/A #N/A #N/A
#N/A #N/A #N/A
#N/A #N/A #N/A
Close