1 Luis Romero Amaran (Jamis - Sutter Home pb Colavita) 9:12:27
2 Benjamin Jacques-Maynes (BISSELL) 0:00:01
3 Jeremy Vennell (BISSELL) 0:00:15
4 Francois Parisien (Spidertech pb Planet Energy) 0:00:29
5 Benjamin Day (Fly V Australia) 0:00:30
6 Karl Menzies (UnitedHealthcar-Maxxis) 0:00:36
7 Bernard Sulzberger (Fly V Australia) 0:00:39
8 Tyler Wren (Jamis - Sutter Home pb Colavita) 0:00:43
9 Jason Donald (OUCH Bahati Foundation Pro Cycling Team) 0:00:46
10 Jonathion Cantwell (Fly V Australia) 0:00:47
11 Mike Creed (Team Type 1) 0:00:48
12 Andy Jacques-Maynes (BISSELL) 0:00:58
13 Eric Boily (Spidertech pb Planet Energy)
14 Patrick Mccarty (Richardson Bike Mart) 0:01:04
15 Nick Waite (Kenda-Geargrinder)
16 Corey Collier (OUCH Bahati Foundation Pro Cycling Team)
17 Alejandro Borrajo (Jamis - Sutter Home pb Colavita) 0:01:06
18 James Driscill (Jamis - Sutter Home pb Colavita) 0:01:08
19 Taylor Sheldon (Team Holowesko Partners) 0:01:09
20 Patrick Bevin (Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting LIVESTRONG) 0:01:13
21 Matthew Cooke (Mountain Khakis Fuel by Jittery Joes)
22 Jacob Rytlewski (Kenda-Geargrinder) 0:01:16
23 Shawn Milne (Team Type 1)
24 Floyd Landis (OUCH Bahati Foundation Pro Cycling Team) 0:01:20
25 Andrew Pinfold (UnitedHealthcar-Maxxis) 0:01:21
26 Nick Walker (Team Holowesko Partners)
27 David Boily (Spidertech pb Planet Energy) 0:01:23
28 Thomas Rabou (Team Type 1) 0:01:24
29 Alex Hagman (OUCH Bahati Foundation Pro Cycling Team) 0:01:27
30 Andres Ignacio Pereyra (Jamis - Sutter Home pb Colavita) 0:01:28
31 Luca Damiani (Kenda-Geargrinder) 0:01:29
32 Mike Northey (Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting LIVESTRONG)
33 Matthew Rice (OUCH Bahati Foundation Pro Cycling Team) 0:01:31
34 Soren Peterson (Hagens Berman LLP Cycling Team) 0:01:34
35 Andrew Talansky (California Giant Berry Farms) 0:01:37
36 Thom Coupe (BikeReg.com / Cannondale) 0:01:39
37 Kennett Peterson (Hagens Berman LLP Cycling Team) 0:01:46
38 Andrew Bajadali (Kelly Benefit Strategies/Medifast) 0:01:47
39 Kenneth Hanson (Team Type 1) 0:01:50
40 John Eisinger (Cleveland Clinc Sports) 0:01:51
41 Roman Kilun (UnitedHealthcar-Maxxis) 0:01:55
42 Andrew Dahlheim (Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team) 0:01:58
43 Aldo Ilesic (Team Type 1) 0:02:02
44 David Kemp (Fly V Australia) 0:02:04
45 Jonathan Clarke (UnitedHealthcar-Maxxis) 0:02:05
46 Jacob Keough (UnitedHealthcar-Maxxis) 0:02:08
47 Emile Abraham (AeroCat Cycling Team) 0:02:24
48 Simon Lambert-Lemay (Spidertech pb Planet Energy) 0:02:26
49 David Guttenplan (Mountain Khakis Fuel by Jittery Joes) 0:02:32
50 Heath Blackgrove (Team Hotel San Jose/Mellow Johnny's) 0:02:35
51 Kevin Nicol (Team Hotel San Jose/Mellow Johnny's) 0:02:39
52 Caleb Fairly (Team Holowesko Partners)
53 Jay Thompson (Fly V Australia) 0:03:09
54 Alexey Schmidt (Team Type 1) 0:03:31
55 Corey Carlson (ReCycling p/b Ascension) 0:03:48
56 Brian Jensen (TradeWind Energy / Trek Stores) 0:03:56
57 Evan Hyde (OUCH Bahati Foundation Pro Cycling Team) 0:04:01
58 Quinn Keogh (Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting LIVESTRONG) 0:04:14
59 Christian Helmig (Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team) 0:05:04
60 Adam Myerson (Mountain Khakis Fuel by Jittery Joes) 0:05:14
61 Sam Johnson (Hagens Berman LLP Cycling Team) 0:08:17
62 Peter Latham (BISSELL) 0:08:20
63 Joey Rosskopf (Mountain Khakis Fuel by Jittery Joes) 0:08:27
64 Lang Reynolds (Hagens Berman LLP Cycling Team) 0:08:53
65 Justin Lindine (BikeReg.com / Cannondale) 0:09:03
66 Daniel Campbell (Panther pb Competitive Cyclist) 0:09:10
67 Eric Schildge (Mountain Khakis Fuel by Jittery Joes) 0:09:11
68 Thomas Burke (Cleveland Clinc Sports) 0:09:35
69 Christopher Uberti (Panther pb Competitive Cyclist) 0:09:58
70 Noah Singer (Panther pb Competitive Cyclist) 0:10:09
71 William Goodfellow (BikeReg.com / Cannondale) 0:10:33
72 Sean Passage (Hagens Berman LLP Cycling Team) 0:10:48
73 Bryan Mcvey (ReCycling p/b Ascension) 0:10:55
74 Alan Antonuk (Cleveland Clinc Sports) 0:11:02
75 Josh Dillon (BikeReg.com / Cannondale) 0:11:18
76 Matthew Crane (UnitedHealthcar-Maxxis) 0:11:49
77 Mike Sherer (NUVO Cultural Trial) 0:16:06
78 Alessandro Bazzana (Fly V Australia) 0:25:48
Teams # Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 BISSELL 27:38:26
2 Jamis-Sutter Home pb Cola 0:00:22
3 Fly V Australia 0:01:06
4 UnitedHealthcare pb Maxxi 0:01:42
5 OUCH Bahati Found Pro Cyc 0:01:43
6 Spidertech pb Planet Ener 0:01:45
7 Kenda Pro Cycling pb Gear 0:02:11
8 Team Type 1 0:02:18
9 Mountain Khakis f/b Jitte 0:03:28
10 Team Holowesko Partners 0:04:04
11 Rubicon-ORBEA Ben Livestr 0:05:49
12 Hagens Berman LLP Cycling 0:10:32
13 BikeReg.com/Cannondale 0:19:39
14 Clev. Clinic Sport Health 0:21:23
15 Panther pb Competitive Cy 0:26:27
Close