1 71 CARDENAS Felix GWS GW Shimano Chec Edeq 2h32'30" 10
2 7 RODRIGUEZ Michael Sb BOY Boyacá Orgullo de América 0h 0'13" 6
3 2 PARRA Edwin BOY Boyacá Orgullo de América 0h 0'20" 4
4 33 CHAPARRO Jaime DUI Martilujos Mineralex Alc Duitama Sharito 0h 0'24"
5 61 GOMEZ Alvaro NEC Nectar Pinturas Bler Leche La Gran Via 0h 0'31"
6 62 QUINTERO Diego NEC Nectar Pinturas Bler Leche La Gran Via 0h 0'46"
7 53 NEISA Mauricio LOT Lotería Indeportes Boyacá 0h 0'46"
8 1 MONTAÑA Fredy BOY Boyacá Orgullo de América 0h 0'46"
9 5 CASAS Mauricio BOY Boyacá Orgullo de América 0h 0'51"
10 20 PEREZ Jahir EBS EBSA Empresa Energía Boyacá 0h 0'55"
11 54 FONSECA Graciano LOT Lotería Indeportes Boyacá 0h 0'55"
12 81 BERNAL Nestor COM Alc Cómbita Zetaquira Drog Alfa 0h 0'55"
13 18 NIÑO Victor EBS EBSA Empresa Energía Boyacá 0h 0'55"
14 60 CHAPARRO Yeison Sb LOT Lotería Indeportes Boyacá 0h 1' 1" 2
15 21 GUAMA Byron PIC Pichincha Ecuador 0h 1' 4"
16 4 TORRES Rodolfo BOY Boyacá Orgullo de América 0h 1' 6"
17 66 TALERO Cristian Camilo Sb NEC Nectar Pinturas Bler Leche La Gran Via 0h 1' 8"
18 14 NIÑO Miguel EBS EBSA Empresa Energía Boyacá 0h 1' 8" 1
19 96 SILVA Fernando MX1 Carlos Gustavo Puerto 0h 1' 8"
20 12 SOLIS Oscar EBS EBSA Empresa Energía Boyacá 0h 1' 8"
21 35 PEÑA Luis DUI Martilujos Mineralex Alc Duitama Sharito 0h 1'14"
22 11 NIÑO Libardo EBS EBSA Empresa Energía Boyacá 0h 1'14"
23 108 LARGO Luis Sb MX2 EPM UNE 0h 1'19"
24 72 PEREZ Marlon GWS GW Shimano Chec Edeq 0h 1'19"
25 68 GONZALEZ Victor Hugo NEC Nectar Pinturas Bler Leche La Gran Via 0h 1'33"
26 65 CHAMORRO Juan Sb NEC Nectar Pinturas Bler Leche La Gran Via 0h 1'36"
27 8 ROMERO Jeffri Sb BOY Boyacá Orgullo de América 0h 1'44"
28 51 RINCON Daniel LOT Lotería Indeportes Boyacá 0h 1'47"
29 59 PAREDES Jhonatan Sb LOT Lotería Indeportes Boyacá 0h 1'49"
30 41 ARTEAGA Diego PAN PANAVIAL Coraje Carchiense 0h 1'49"
31 42 CAICEDO Jhonny PAN PANAVIAL Coraje Carchiense 0h 1'56"
32 15 LOPEZ Jovanny EBS EBSA Empresa Energía Boyacá 0h 2' 6"
33 32 BLANCO Carlos DUI Martilujos Mineralex Alc Duitama Sharito 0h 2'11"
34 63 CASTELBLANCO Jose NEC Nectar Pinturas Bler Leche La Gran Via 0h 2'11"
35 101 LEON German MX2 IRDS Sogamoso 0h 2'11"
36 3 CAMARGO Fernando BOY Boyacá Orgullo de América 0h 2'11"
37 83 MONTENEGRO Jorge Sb COM Alc Cómbita Zetaquira Drog Alfa 0h 2'17"
38 31 AGUDELO Jairo DUI Martilujos Mineralex Alc Duitama Sharito 0h 2'25"
39 49 POZO Juan Carlos Sb PAN PANAVIAL Coraje Carchiense 0h 2'28"
40 26 HIDALGO Pablo Miguel PIC Pichincha Ecuador 0h 2'32"
41 25 RUIZ Jose Antonio PIC Pichincha Ecuador 0h 2'37"
42 9 MESA Huberlino BOY Boyacá Orgullo de América 0h 2'46"
43 30 RUANO Wilmar PIC Pichincha Ecuador 0h 2'49"
44 75 VILLEGAS Juan Pablo GWS GW Shimano Chec Edeq 0h 2'56"
45 57 VALERO Aldo LOT Lotería Indeportes Boyacá 0h 3' 1"
46 45 CUASQUER Cleber Sb PAN PANAVIAL Coraje Carchiense 0h 3' 1"
Visite la pagina de la Vuelta www.pedaleando.com/vueltaboyaca Pag 1 de 8
XXXII VUELTA GOBERNACION DE BOYACA
CARREFOUR CHEVERE
LLEGADA ETAPA 5: Sogamoso (Circuito) - Tópaga Distancia: 108.5 kms
CARREFOUR CHEVERE Promedio Ganador: 42,688 km/h
Ord Dors Nombre Ct CdEq Patrocinador Tiempo Bon
47 34 ARENAS Fabio DUI Martilujos Mineralex Alc Duitama Sharito 0h 3' 3"
48 55 SARMIENTO Ismael LOT Lotería Indeportes Boyacá 0h 3' 5"
49 46 VILLARREAL Luis Humberto PAN PANAVIAL Coraje Carchiense 0h 3'15"
50 98 ACOSTA Luis Sb MX1 Ferreléctricos Larrota 0h 3'19"
51 107 CAMACHO Alexis Sb MX2 Club Deportivo Boyacá 0h 3'19"
52 64 MONTENEGRO Fabio NEC Nectar Pinturas Bler Leche La Gran Via 0h 3'21"
53 10 MATA Emiro BOY Boyacá Orgullo de América 0h 3'24"
54 16 MARTINEZ Luis Sb EBS EBSA Empresa Energía Boyacá 0h 3'24"
55 52 FONSECA Edgar LOT Lotería Indeportes Boyacá 0h 3'24" 3
56 13 PEREZ Jairo EBS EBSA Empresa Energía Boyacá 0h 3'24"
57 93 MENDOZA Omar Sb MX1 Alcaravan unidos gana el Meta 0h 3'33"
58 82 IBAÑEZ José COM Alc Cómbita Zetaquira Drog Alfa 0h 3'33"
59 103 PARRA Hernan Sb MX2 IRDS Sogamoso 0h 3'40"
60 17 PLAZAS Robert EBS EBSA Empresa Energía Boyacá 0h 3'40"
61 91 ALARCON Antonio Sb MX1 EBSA Empresa Energía Boyacá 0h 3'40"
62 116 CIPAGAUTA Carlos Sb MX3 Paipa 0h 3'52"
63 29 QUELAL Edwin PIC Pichincha Ecuador 0h 4'11"
64 19 MORALES Jaime EBS EBSA Empresa Energía Boyacá 0h 4'22"
65 111 GONZALEZ Darwin MX3 Maderas Alpe D´Huez 0h 5'11"
66 24 PANELUISA Wilson PIC Pichincha Ecuador 0h 5'21"
67 44 IBARRA Jose Luis Sb PAN PANAVIAL Coraje Carchiense 0h 5'27"
68 36 MARTINEZ Manuel Arnulfo DUI Martilujos Mineralex Alc Duitama Sharito 0h 5'27"
69 43 CAICEDO Pablo PAN PANAVIAL Coraje Carchiense 0h 5'40"
70 58 SAIZ Raul LOT Lotería Indeportes Boyacá 0h 5'49"
71 56 ACEVEDO Rafael LOT Lotería Indeportes Boyacá 0h 5'50"
72 37 AMAYA Erwin DUI Martilujos Mineralex Alc Duitama Sharito 0h 6'50"
73 113 RUEDA Oscar Ivan Sb MX3 Alcaldía Arcabuco 0h 7'13"
74 27 CALISPA Luis Antonio PIC Pichincha Ecuador 0h 7'53"
75 23 GALLEGOS Jorge PIC Pichincha Ecuador 0h10'26"
76 39 PARRA Yovany DUI Martilujos Mineralex Alc Duitama Sharito 0h11'41"
77 28 TELENCHANA Edwin Sb PIC Pichincha Ecuador 0h15'51"
47 BOTINA Fernando Sb PAN PANAVIAL Coraje Carchiense Retiro
74 CHACON Jeobanny GWS GW Shimano Chec Edeq Retiro
102 BOTHIA Ivan Sb MX2 IRDS Sogamoso Retiro
76 MOYANO Camilo Sb GWS Familia Moyano Arcabuco No Partio
Close