1 Rahim Emami (Iri) Azad University 12:15:34
2 Farshad Salehian (Iri) Azad University 0:00:53
3 Amir Zargari (Iri) Azad University
4 Jai Crawford (Aus) Giant Kenda Cycling Team 0:00:58
5 Miyataka Shimizu (Jpn) Bridgestone Anchor 0:03:05
6 Lloyd Lucien Reynante (Phi) 7-Eleven 0:03:53
7 Alex Coutts (GBr) Giant Kenda Cycling Team 0:04:20
8 Irish Valenzuela (Phi) 7-Eleven 0:04:26
9 Baler Ravina (Phi) Smart 0:04:28
10 Mirsamad Pourseyedi Golakhour (Iri) Azad University 0:05:11
11 Joelb Calderon (Phi) Road Bike Philippines 0:05:48
12 Oscar Rendole (Phi) Smart 0:06:03
13 Mark John Laxer G. Galedo (Phi) 7-Eleven 0:06:50
14 Mohammad Gharehbaghi Pouri (Iri) Suren Cycling Team 0:07:03
15 Jayson Garillo (Phi) Wow Videoke 0:07:08
16 Hamid Shirisisan (Iri) Suren Cycling Team 0:07:34
17 Merculio Ramos (Phi) Air21 0:08:00
18 Arnel Quirimit (Phi) Air21 0:08:05
19 Kelvin Mendoza (Phi) American Vinyl 0:08:17
20 Oconer Oconer (Phi) Kia Philcycling U23 0:09:45
21 Cris Joven (Phi) American Vinyl 0:10:27
22 Eusebio Quinones (Phi) Shopinas 0:10:50
23 Hilson Mangahis (Phi) Wow Videoke 0:10:54
24 Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team
25 Cagas Dante (Phi) Road Bike Philippines 0:10:58
26 Eric Feliciano (Phi) Air21 0:11:21
27 Sherwin Carrera (Phi) 7-Eleven 0:11:33
28 Brioso Jemico (Phi) Smart 0:11:43
29 Kazuo Inoue (Jpn) Bridgestone Anchor 0:11:48
30 Joseph Millanes (Phi) American Vinyl 0:13:37
31 Nicolas Edmundo (Phi) American Vinyl 0:13:42
32 Ericsson Obosa (Phi) 7-Eleven 0:13:59
33 Tomas Martines (Phi) Smart 0:14:00
34 Salvador Salvador (Phi) Air21 0:14:12
35 Dino Hipolito (Phi) Kia Philcycling U23 0:14:16
36 Destribos Coudroy Alex (Fra) CCN Colossi 0:15:38
37 Sherwin Diamsay (Phi) Road Bike Philippines 0:15:51
38 Dominador Marana (Phi) Kia Philcycling U23 0:16:26
39 Bryan Sepnio (Phi) Shopinas 0:16:49
40 Francisco Ramos (Phi) Kia Philcycling U23 0:17:00
41 Nicanor Guanzon (Phi) Smart 0:17:51
42 Ramin Mehrabani Azar (Iri) Suren Cycling Team 0:17:58
43 Renato Sembrano (Phi) Road Bike Philippines 0:18:30
44 Santi Barnachea (Phi) Wow Videoke 0:18:45
45 David McCann (Irl) Giant Kenda Cycling Team 0:19:17
46 Mark Bonzo (Phi) Kia Philcycling U23 0:19:50
47 John Paul Morales (Phi) Shopinas 0:24:15
48 Peng Kuei Hsiang (Tpe) Giant Kenda Cycling Team 0:26:36
49 Rico Rogers (NZl) Giant Kenda Cycling Team 0:26:41
50 Masamichi Yamamoto (Jpn) Bridgestone Anchor 0:31:48
51 Yoshiyuki Shimizu (Jpn) Bridgestone Anchor 0:32:20
52 Emelito Atilano (Phi) Wow Videoke 0:34:52
53 Daniel Asto (Phi) Shopinas 0:35:56
54 Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team 0:39:20
55 Martin Muller (Swi) CCN Colossi 0:41:19
56 Lex Nederlof (Ned) CCN Colossi 0:41:56
57 Jhon Ricafort (Phi) Shopinas 0:44:15
58 Rienhard Gorantes (Phi) Wow Videoke 0:44:46
59 Bryant Sepno (Phi) Air21 1:00:18
60 Tomoya Kaneko (Jpn) Bridgestone Anchor 1:07:40
Sprint classification # Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Rahim Emami (Iri) Azad University 22 pts
2 Ericsson Obosa (Phi) 7-Eleven 15
3 Mirsamad Pourseyedi Golakhour (Iri) Azad University 14
4 Hamid Shirisisan (Iri) Suren Cycling Team 14
5 Kazuo Inoue (Jpn) Bridgestone Anchor 11
6 Cris Joven (Phi) American Vinyl 10
7 Amir Zargari (Iri) Azad University 8
8 Jai Crawford (Aus) Giant Kenda Cycling Team 8
9 Farshad Salehian (Iri) Azad University 7
10 Renato Sembrano (Phi) Road Bike Philippines 6
11 Sherwin Carrera (Phi) 7-Eleven 5
12 Rico Rogers (NZl) Giant Kenda Cycling Team 4
13 Lloyd Lucien Reynante (Phi) 7-Eleven 3
14 Mark John Laxer G. Galedo (Phi) 7-Eleven 3
15 Arnel Quirimit (Phi) Air21 3
16 Miyataka Shimizu (Jpn) Bridgestone Anchor 2
17 Baler Ravina (Phi) Smart 2
18 Merculio Ramos (Phi) Air21 2
19 Bryant Sepno (Phi) Air21 2
20 Eusebio Quinones (Phi) Shopinas 1
21 Eric Feliciano (Phi) Air21 1
22 Joseph Millanes (Phi) American Vinyl 1
23 Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team 1
King of the Mountains classfication # Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Farshad Salehian (Iri) Azad University 14 pts
2 Amir Zargari (Iri) Azad University 10
3 Jai Crawford (Aus) Giant Kenda Cycling Team 8
4 Oscar Rendole (Phi) Smart 7
5 Mirsamad Pourseyedi Golakhour (Iri) Azad University 7
6 Rahim Emami (Iri) Azad University 6
7 Miyataka Shimizu (Jpn) Bridgestone Anchor 5
8 Lloyd Lucien Reynante (Phi) 7-Eleven 2
9 Irish Valenzuela (Phi) 7-Eleven 2
10 Baler Ravina (Phi) Smart 2
11 Cris Joven (Phi) American Vinyl 2
Young rider classification # Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Kelvin Mendoza (Phi) American Vinyl 12:23:51
2 Oconer Oconer (Phi) Kia Philcycling U23 0:01:28
3 Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team 0:02:37
4 Brioso Jemico (Phi) Smart 0:03:26
5 Nicolas Edmundo (Phi) American Vinyl 0:05:25
6 Dino Hipolito (Phi) Kia Philcycling U23 0:05:59
7 Destribos Coudroy Alex (Fra) CCN Colossi 0:07:21
8 Dominador Marana (Phi) Kia Philcycling U23 0:08:09
9 Francisco Ramos (Phi) Kia Philcycling U23 0:08:43
10 Mark Bonzo (Phi) Kia Philcycling U23 0:11:33
11 Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team 0:31:03
Teams classifications # Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Azad University 36:48:01
2 7 Eleven 0:13:43
3 Smart 0:17:00
4 Giant Kenda Cycling Team 0:17:51
5 Roadbike Philippines 0:23:04
6 Air21 0:26:07
7 American Vinyl 0:27:56
8 Suren Cycling Team 0:31:28
9 Shopinas 0:32:55
10 Wow Videoke 0:35:08
11 Kia Philcycling U23 0:36:46
12 Bridgestone Anchor 0:45:33
13 Ccn Colossi 1:37:30
Philippines teams classification # Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 7 Eleven 37:01:44
2 Smart 0:03:17
3 Roadbike Philippines 0:09:21
4 Air21 0:12:24
5 American Vinyl 0:14:13
6 Shopinas 0:19:12
7 Wow Videoke 0:21:25
8 Kia Philcycling U23 0:23:03
Close